Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Barcelona ESP: eDreams Mitja Marató Barcelona 11.2.2024

M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kibiwott Kandie
Kibiwott Kandie ('96)
KEN59:22
  
 SB
2
Andreas Almgren
Andreas Almgren ('95)
SWE59:23
  
NR PB
3
Roncer Konga
Roncer Konga ('94)
KEN59:28
  
 SB
4
Dinkalem Ayele
Dinkalem Ayele 
ETH59:30
  
 PB
5
Hillary Kipkoech
Hillary Kipkoech ('98)
KEN59:37
  
 SB
6
Emmanuel Maru
Emmanuel Maru ('01)
KEN59:43
  
 PB
7
Mathew Kimeli
Mathew Kimeli ('98)
KEN1:00:14
  
 SB
8
Chimdesa Debele
Chimdesa Debele ('03)
ETH1:00:23
  
 SB
9
Ahmed El Jaddar
Ahmed El Jaddar ('86)
MAR1:00:40
  
 PB
10
Peter Mwaniki Aila
Peter Mwaniki Aila ('94)
KEN1:00:53
  
 SB
11
Philemon Kiplimo
Philemon Kiplimo ('98)
KEN1:01:01
  
 SB
12
Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse
Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse ('95)
FRA1:02:05
  
 PB
13
Marc Scott
Marc Scott ('93)
GBR1:02:06
  
 SB
14
Tonosa Hiko
Tonosa Hiko ('95)
IRL1:03:11
  
 SB
15
Jacob Allen
Jacob Allen ('94)
GBR1:03:20
  
 PB
16
Artur Bossy
Artur Bossy ('94)
ESP1:03:23
  
 PB
17
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT1:03:47
  
 SB
18
Tewelde Menges
Tewelde Menges ('96)
GBR1:03:51
  
 PB
19
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE1:03:57
  
 PB
20
Alex Garcia Carrillo
Alex Garcia Carrillo 
ESP1:04:08
  
 PB
21
Roberto De Lorenzi
Roberto De Lorenzi ('97)
SUI1:04:08
  
 PB
22
Gianluca Assorgia
Gianluca Assorgia ('94)
NED1:04:14
  
 SB
23
Anthony Frontera
Anthony Frontera ('93)
FRA1:04:14
  
 PB
24
Dominik Stadlmann
Dominik Stadlmann ('95)
AUT1:04:20
  
 SB
25
Xavier Badía
Xavier Badía ('95)
ESP1:04:20
  
 PB
26
Sjur Prestsæter
Sjur Prestsæter ('90)
NOR1:04:20
  
 PB
27
Mathew Kemboi
Mathew Kemboi ('93)
KEN1:04:29
  
 SB
28
Dmitrijs Serjogins
Dmitrijs Serjogins ('93)
LAT1:04:45
  
 SB
29
Olle Ahlberg
Olle Ahlberg ('97)
SWE1:04:50
  
 PB
30
Petter Johansen
Petter Johansen ('98)
NOR1:04:50
  
 PB
31
Hugh Armstrong
Hugh Armstrong ('94)
IRL1:04:54
  
 SB
32Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)ETH1:05:00
  
 SB
33
Tedros Gebretensai Haile
Tedros Gebretensai Haile ('99)
NOR1:05:01
  
 PB
34
Stepan Kiselev
Stepan Kiselev ('86)
RUS1:05:04
  
 SB
35
Daniel Studley
Daniel Studley ('92)
GBR1:05:15
  
 SB
36
Matthew Sharp
Matthew Sharp ('89)
GBR1:05:36
  
 SB
37
Zahreddine Boukhari
Zahreddine Boukhari ('95)
ALG1:05:40
  
 PB
38
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('94)
LUX1:05:41
  
 PB
39
Mario Bauernfeind
Mario Bauernfeind ('91)
AUT1:05:43
  
 SB
40
Mourad Mounim
Mourad Mounim ('95)
ESP1:05:47
  
 SB
41
Edouard Dupas
Edouard Dupas ('96)
FRA1:05:53
  
 =PB
42Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)DEN1:05:57
  
 SB
43
Markus Hartinger
Markus Hartinger ('88)
AUT1:06:01
  
 SB
44
Daniel Stone
Daniel Stone ('01)
IRL1:06:26
  
 SB
45
Clement Simon
Clement Simon ('95)
FRA1:06:29
  
 PB
46
Abderrahmane Anou
Abderrahmane Anou ('91)
ALG1:06:34
  
 SB
47
Francisco Cabrera
Francisco Cabrera ('90)
ESP1:06:38
  
 
48
Benjamin Alquier
Benjamin Alquier ('90)
FRA1:06:39
  
 PB
49
Youri Keulen
Youri Keulen ('98)
NED1:06:40
  
 PB
50
Pierre Defontaine
Pierre Defontaine ('92)
FRA1:06:41
  
 PB
51
Dominic Müller
Dominic Müller ('89)
GER1:06:42
  
 PB
52
Ignacio García
Ignacio García ('90)
ESP1:06:42
  
 SB
53
Bilal Ziadi
Bilal Ziadi ('87)
ESP1:06:44
  
 PB
54
Richard Vogelsang
Richard Vogelsang 
GER1:06:44
  
 PB
55
Max Nzaou
Max Nzaou ('93)
FRA1:06:45
  
 PB
56
Ben Biggs
Ben Biggs 
GBR1:06:45
  
 PB
57
Jaime González
Jaime González ('91)
ESP1:06:46
  
 PB
58
John-Paul Williamson
John-Paul Williamson ('92)
IRL1:06:47
  
 PB
59
Alexis Turpin
Alexis Turpin ('94)
FRA1:06:48
  
 SB
60
Francisco Dominguez
Francisco Dominguez ('90)
ESP1:06:48
  
 PB
61
Saul Castro
Saul Castro ('84)
ESP1:06:49
  
 PB
62
Marcus Schöfisch
Marcus Schöfisch ('87)
GER1:06:57
  
 SB
63
Felix Nadeborn
Felix Nadeborn ('97)
GER1:06:58
  
 PB
64
Fernando González-Mohino
Fernando González-Mohino ('90)
ESP1:06:59
  
 SB
65Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)DEN1:07:00
  
 PB
66
Sondre Arne Hoff
Sondre Arne Hoff ('93)
NOR1:07:00
  
 PB
67
Cédric Labadens
Cédric Labadens ('88)
FRA1:07:05
  
 SB
68
Andreas Iden
Andreas Iden ('95)
NOR1:07:06
  
 SB
69
Thibault Niederhauser
Thibault Niederhauser ('98)
SUI1:07:06
  
 PB
70
Rob Warner-Judd
Rob Warner-Judd ('94)
GBR1:07:07
  
 PB
71
Simon Paccard
Simon Paccard 
FRA1:07:08
  
 PB
72
João Paulo Fontão
João Paulo Fontão ('96)
POR1:07:10
  
 PB
73
David Scanlon
David Scanlon ('94)
IRL1:07:15
  
 PB
74
Dorian Marchal
Dorian Marchal ('95)
FRA1:07:19
  
 PB
75
Baptiste Delmas
Baptiste Delmas 
FRA1:07:25
  
 PB
76
Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas ('89)
NOR1:08:00
  
 SB
77
Mathis Lenas
Mathis Lenas ('98)
FRA1:08:03
  
 SB
78
Hjalmar Selskog
Hjalmar Selskog 
SWE1:08:04
  
 PB
79
Anthony Felber
Anthony Felber ('97)
FRA1:08:05
  
 PB
80
Ronan Huguet
Ronan Huguet 
FRA1:08:06
  
 PB
81
Gabriel Farrugia
Gabriel Farrugia ('04)
MLT1:08:07
  
 PB
82
Martin Mistelbauer
Martin Mistelbauer ('82)
AUT1:08:12
  
 PB
83
Jean Mathis
Jean Mathis ('88)
FRA1:08:16
  
 PB
84
Callum Rowlinson
Callum Rowlinson ('93)
GBR1:08:20
  
 SB
85
Victor Del Aguila
Victor Del Aguila 
ESP1:08:25
  
 PB
86
Hugo Lillieström
Hugo Lillieström ('99)
SWE1:08:25
  
 PB
87
Romuald Brun
Romuald Brun ('82)
FRA1:08:33
  
 PB
88
Martin Rusina
Martin Rusina ('94)
SVK1:08:37
  
 SB
89
Daniel Jarvis
Daniel Jarvis ('95)
GBR1:08:38
  
 SB
90
David Dalmau
David Dalmau 
ESP1:08:39
  
 PB
91
Albin Lillieström
Albin Lillieström ('97)
SWE1:08:40
  
 PB
92
Fredrik Biørnstad Schwencke
Fredrik Biørnstad Schwencke ('92)
NOR1:08:40
  
 PB
93
Fernando Esperanza
Fernando Esperanza ('87)
ESP1:08:41
  
 PB
94
Xavi Tomasa
Xavi Tomasa ('86)
ESP1:08:42
  
 SB
95
Jamie Fallon
Jamie Fallon ('97)
IRL1:08:48
  
 SB
96
Maxime Bourdet
Maxime Bourdet ('89)
FRA1:08:49
  
 PB
97
Patrick Roddy
Patrick Roddy ('94)
GBR1:08:50
  
 SB
98
Gerard De Antonio
Gerard De Antonio ('89)
ESP1:08:51
  
 SB
99
Salvatore Mei
Salvatore Mei ('97)
ITA1:08:52
  
 PB
100
Jack Bromley
Jack Bromley 
GBR1:08:55
  
 SB
101
Aleix Fàbregas
Aleix Fàbregas 
ESP1:09:03
  
 PB
102
Kane Collins
Kane Collins ('97)
IRL1:09:03
  
 PB
103
Alan Cherry
Alan Cherry ('91)
GBR1:09:03
  
 PB
104
Jonathan Romeo
Jonathan Romeo ('94)
ESP1:09:04
  
 PB
105
Luigi Catalano
Luigi Catalano 
ITA1:09:09
  
 PB
106
Albert Ruz
Albert Ruz 
ESP1:09:24
  
 SB
107
William Fuller
William Fuller ('97)
GBR1:09:26
  
 PB
108
Julien Christen
Julien Christen ('98)
SUI1:09:26
  
 PB
109
Nils Hammaräng Grip
Nils Hammaräng Grip ('98)
SWE1:09:26
  
 PB
110
Mathieu Castelyn
Mathieu Castelyn ('89)
BEL1:09:30
  
 PB
111
Björn Koreman
Björn Koreman ('91)
NED1:09:32
  
 SB
112
Bjørn Erik Langstein
Bjørn Erik Langstein ('98)
NOR1:09:33
  
 PB
113
Antoine Mortamet
Antoine Mortamet ('94)
FRA1:09:33
  
 SB
114
Leo Bizeul
Leo Bizeul ('01)
FRA1:09:35
  
 PB
115
Daniel Kashi
Daniel Kashi ('91)
GBR1:09:37
  
 SB
116
Francois Sasaki-Pericou
Francois Sasaki-Pericou 
FRA1:09:43
  
 PB
117
Luc Scheller
Luc Scheller ('84)
LUX1:09:44
  
 PB
118
Sebastian Hauf
Sebastian Hauf ('92)
GER1:09:44
  
 PB
119
Fabian Kuklinski
Fabian Kuklinski ('94)
GER1:09:46
  
 PB
120
Anthonin Iragne
Anthonin Iragne ('99)
FRA1:09:46
  
 PB
121
Kevin Muller
Kevin Muller 
AUS1:09:51
  
 PB
122
Finn Isaksen
Finn Isaksen 
NOR1:09:54
  
 PB
123
Ferenc Burucs
Ferenc Burucs ('86)
HUN1:09:58
  
 SB
124
Dag Ådne Hatlevoll
Dag Ådne Hatlevoll ('90)
NOR1:10:04
  
 SB
125
Paul Stephenson
Paul Stephenson ('85)
IRL1:10:06
  
 SB
126
Pau Castellvell
Pau Castellvell 
ESP1:10:07
  
 PB
127
Isidro Tormo
Isidro Tormo ('80)
ESP1:10:08
  
 SB
128
Daniel Roos
Daniel Roos 
GBR1:10:09
  
 PB
129
Fran De La Insua
Fran De La Insua ('96)
ESP1:10:09
  
 PB
130
Tony Hatefnejad
Tony Hatefnejad ('87)
SWE1:10:10
  
 SB
131
Giovanni Rizzi
Giovanni Rizzi ('93)
ITA1:10:10
  
 SB
132
Yannick von Soosten
Yannick von Soosten ('96)
GER1:10:15
  
 SB
133
Adam Mihalov
Adam Mihalov ('92)
SVK1:10:28
  
 SB
134
Joan Oriach Serra
Joan Oriach Serra 
ESP1:10:28
  
 PB
135
Jordi Alsina
Jordi Alsina ('78)
ESP1:10:30
  
 SB
136
Charlie Rogers
Charlie Rogers ('98)
GBR1:10:31
  
 SB
137
Isaac Duarte Martinez
Isaac Duarte Martinez 
ESP1:10:33
  
 PB
138
Roberto Martin
Roberto Martin ('97)
ESP1:10:36
  
 SB
139
Sergio Castillo
Sergio Castillo 
ESP1:10:38
  
 PB
140
Jordi Seco
Jordi Seco ('89)
ESP1:10:39
  
 PB
141
Zsombor Zvekán
Zsombor Zvekán 
HUN1:10:41
  
 PB
142
Marcel Walkington
Marcel Walkington 
AUS1:10:49
  
 SB
143
Vincent Viallefont
Vincent Viallefont ('98)
FRA1:10:51
  
 PB
144
Gary Dean Briscoe
Gary Dean Briscoe ('86)
GBR1:10:53
  
 SB
145
Ricky Challinor
Ricky Challinor ('90)
GBR1:10:54
  
 SB
146
Thomas Cornthwaite
Thomas Cornthwaite ('85)
GBR1:10:55
  
 SB
150Mathias GugliottaMathias Gugliotta ('94)DEN1:11:08
  
 PB
151
Josia Nusser
Josia Nusser ('94)
GER1:11:10
  
 PB
158
Martin Holm
Martin Holm ('84)
SWE1:11:27
  
 SB
159
Noah Garnier
Noah Garnier 
GER1:11:29
  
 PB
160
Markus Rannankari
Markus Rannankari ('87)
FIN1:11:29
  
 SB
163
Kristian Ulriksen
Kristian Ulriksen ('86)
NOR1:11:31
  
 SB
166
Lorenz Zimmerer
Lorenz Zimmerer ('88)
GER1:11:34
  
 PB
171
Sebastian Høydal
Sebastian Høydal 
NOR1:11:37
  
 PB
172Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)DEN1:11:40
  
 PB
177Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)DEN1:11:44
  
 SB
178
Andrew Nevin
Andrew Nevin ('97)
IRL1:11:45
  
 SB
179
Jonas Müller
Jonas Müller ('94)
GER1:11:47
  
 SB
186Erik WiedemannErik Wiedemann ('01)GER1:11:52
  
 SB
190
Petter M. Rypdal
Petter M. Rypdal ('93)
NOR1:11:59
  
 SB
194
Derek Griffin
Derek Griffin 
IRL1:12:02
  
 SB
196
Sondre Tragethon
Sondre Tragethon ('94)
NOR1:12:02
  
 PB
198
Sean Renfer
Sean Renfer 
SUI1:12:05
  
 SB
209
Per Anders Dugstad
Per Anders Dugstad 
NOR1:12:21
  
 PB
217Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)ESP1:12:36
  
 SB
218
Espen Vasby
Espen Vasby ('96)
NOR1:12:36
  
 PB
220
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
SWE1:12:38
  
 SB
224
Bendik Støa-Aanensen
Bendik Støa-Aanensen ('87)
NOR1:12:40
  
 PB
225
Mikael Olsen
Mikael Olsen ('80)
NOR1:12:40
  
 SB
232
Knut Ødegaard
Knut Ødegaard 
NOR1:12:47
  
 PB
244
Fredrik Pettersson
Fredrik Pettersson ('86)
SWE1:12:57
  
 PB
255
André Pereira
André Pereira ('95)
POR1:13:15
  
 PB
257
Kristoffer Ingebrigtsen
Kristoffer Ingebrigtsen 
NOR1:13:15
  
 PB
274Johan Rafael JensenJohan Rafael Jensen ('95)DEN1:13:31
  
 PB
277
Robert Frewen
Robert Frewen ('90)
IRL1:13:34
  
 SB
278
Brian Cronin
Brian Cronin 
IRL1:13:34
  
 PB
294
Imo Muller
Imo Muller ('80)
NED1:13:53
  
 PB
295Dominic CucicDominic Cucic ('91)GER1:13:53
  
 PB
297
Jan Henrik Sivertsen
Jan Henrik Sivertsen 
NOR1:13:56
  
 PB
300
David Valentin
David Valentin ('97)
GER1:13:57
  
 SB
301
Jostein Nyquist
Jostein Nyquist 
NOR1:13:59
  
 PB
305
Henrik Huhta
Henrik Huhta ('90)
SWE1:14:05
  
 PB
322
Alexander Söderberg
Alexander Söderberg ('88)
SWE1:14:26
  
 SB
340
Nikolai Ruen
Nikolai Ruen 
NOR1:14:38
  
 PB
343
Tobias Hansen
Tobias Hansen ('93)
NOR1:14:40
  
 PB
353
Brian O'Kelly
Brian O'Kelly ('83)
IRL1:14:50
  
 SB
360
Georg Dettweiler
Georg Dettweiler ('79)
GER1:14:57
  
 PB
373
Ottar Andreas Grønvold
Ottar Andreas Grønvold ('82)
NOR1:15:08
  
 PB
374
Alexander Holmblad
Alexander Holmblad ('94)
SWE1:15:08
  
 PB
387
Björn Menges
Björn Menges ('88)
GER1:15:13
  
 SB
388Kenni ChristensenKenni Christensen ('89)DEN1:15:13
  
 PB
394Oliver KinerOliver Kiner ('99)DEN1:15:18
  
 PB
398
Kristian Eriksen
Kristian Eriksen 
NOR1:15:21
  
 SB
404
Jonas Gustafsson
Jonas Gustafsson ('97)
SWE1:15:24
  
 PB
411
Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak ('99)
NOR1:15:27
  
 SB
414
Richard Kverneland
Richard Kverneland ('86)
NOR1:15:29
  
 PB
427Joakim KorslundJoakim Korslund ('94)DEN1:15:40
  
 SB
454
Charles Cilia
Charles Cilia ('65)
MLT1:15:56
  
 SB
455
Matthew Cutajar
Matthew Cutajar ('72)
MLT1:15:56
  
 PB
471
Anders Espeland Mjåtveit
Anders Espeland Mjåtveit ('88)
NOR1:16:12
  
 PB
472
Christer Hult
Christer Hult 
NOR1:16:13
  
 PB
478
David Lundström
David Lundström ('92)
SWE1:16:19
  
 SB
480
Gerrit Pieter Van 'T Riet
Gerrit Pieter Van 'T Riet 
NED1:16:21
  
 PB
504
Bjørn Kåre Høie
Bjørn Kåre Høie ('89)
NOR1:16:38
  
 PB
521
Fredrik Prestegård
Fredrik Prestegård 
NOR1:16:48
  
 PB
526
Daniel Peters
Daniel Peters 
USA1:16:52
  
 PB
531Sergi Gibaja MusachsSergi Gibaja Musachs ('90)DEN1:16:58
  
 PB
539Emil La BeetEmil La Beet ('89)DEN1:17:01
  
 SB
542
Thomas Kristoffersen
Thomas Kristoffersen ('80)
NOR1:17:03
  
 PB
544
Philip Puru Øiseth
Philip Puru Øiseth 
NOR1:17:03
  
 PB
548
Jonatan Bengtsson
Jonatan Bengtsson ('90)
SWE1:17:07
  
 SB
570
Halvor Haugetuft Sletta
Halvor Haugetuft Sletta ('96)
NOR1:17:21
  
 PB
578
Ed Hayes
Ed Hayes 
IRL1:17:32
  
 PB
605
Andreas Grøgaard
Andreas Grøgaard ('92)
NOR1:17:48
  
 PB
606
Pål Erik Johnsen
Pål Erik Johnsen ('82)
NOR1:17:48
  
 PB
615
Alexander Moritsgård
Alexander Moritsgård 
NOR1:17:54
  
 PB
634
Paul Krochak
Paul Krochak ('75)
CAN1:18:00
  
 SB
637Alexander SimonAlexander Simon ('93)DEN1:18:02
  
 SB
651
Mats Næss
Mats Næss 
NOR1:18:12
  
 PB
655
George Ellem
George Ellem ('85)
SWE1:18:15
  
 SB
681Thomas Damgaard PetersenThomas Damgaard Petersen ('95)DEN1:18:35
  
 PB
694
Erik Diding
Erik Diding ('75)
SWE1:18:45
  
 SB
707
Olaf Bentzen
Olaf Bentzen 
NOR1:18:57
  
 PB
712
Hans-Kristian Elvedal Larsen
Hans-Kristian Elvedal Larsen 
NOR1:18:59
  
 PB
718
Björn Borrenbergs
Björn Borrenbergs 
NED1:19:02
  
 PB
732
Fredrik Huhta
Fredrik Huhta ('90)
SWE1:19:10
  
 PB
742
Einar Sortland Sande
Einar Sortland Sande ('90)
NOR1:19:16
  
 PB
765
Lars Reinsnes
Lars Reinsnes 
NOR1:19:28
  
 PB
768
Marius Johansen
Marius Johansen 
NOR1:19:30
  
 PB
777Thorbjørn SkovThorbjørn Skov ('85)DEN1:19:32
  
 SB
786
Halvor Mansaker
Halvor Mansaker 
NOR1:19:34
  
 PB
807
Marcel Van Den Bosch
Marcel Van Den Bosch 
NED1:19:41
  
 PB
812
Daniel Arvidsson
Daniel Arvidsson ('77)
SWE1:19:42
  
 SB
826
Jonas Listøl
Jonas Listøl 
NOR1:19:53
  
 PB
828Alexander LissaldeAlexander Lissalde ('94)DEN1:19:54
  
 PB
831
Gunnar Sande
Gunnar Sande 
NOR1:19:54
  
 PB
835
Arne Olav Wagenius
Arne Olav Wagenius 
NOR1:19:55
  
 PB
838
Martin Schau
Martin Schau 
NOR1:19:55
  
 PB
839Morten LaursenMorten Laursen ('77)DEN1:19:55
  
 PB
848
Ragnar Fahlin Strömberg
Ragnar Fahlin Strömberg ('89)
SWE1:19:57
  
 PB
874
Rolf Nyhus
Rolf Nyhus 
NOR1:20:07
  
 PB
879
Leif Ole Håvardsrud
Leif Ole Håvardsrud 
NOR1:20:08
  
 PB
889Emil AlbrechtsenEmil Albrechtsen ('98)DEN1:20:13
  
 PB
899
Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz ('91)
SWE1:20:18
  
 SB
916
Jeffrey Duyvestein
Jeffrey Duyvestein 
NED1:20:23
  
 PB
949
Joakim Thelin
Joakim Thelin ('87)
SWE1:20:34
  
 SB
971
Peter Vedal Utnes
Peter Vedal Utnes ('81)
NOR1:20:41
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Joyciline Jepkosgei
Joyciline Jepkosgei ('93)
KEN1:04:29
  
 PB
2
Senbere Teferi
Senbere Teferi ('95)
ETH1:04:40
  
 PB
3
Gladys Chepkurui
Gladys Chepkurui ('94)
KEN1:06:34
  
 SB
4
Jessica Warner-Judd
Jessica Warner-Judd ('95)
GBR1:07:07
  
 PB
5
Abbie Donnelly
Abbie Donnelly ('96)
GBR1:09:10
  
 PB
6
Diane van Es
Diane van Es ('99)
NED1:09:31
  
 PB
7
Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson ('93)
FIN1:09:55
  
NR PB
8
Sofía Segura
Sofía Segura 
ESP1:10:01
  
 PB
9Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)DEN1:11:07
  
DR PB
10
Julia Mayer
Julia Mayer ('93)
AUT1:11:09
  
NR PB
11
Fabienne Königstein
Fabienne Königstein ('92)
GER1:11:39
  
 SB
12
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR1:11:59
  
 PB
13
Melody Julien
Melody Julien ('99)
FRA1:12:35
  
 SB
14
Nina Voelckel
Nina Voelckel ('99)
GER1:12:42
  
 PB
15
Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg ('92)
NOR1:12:50
  
 PB
16
Laura Rodriguez
Laura Rodriguez 
ESP1:12:58
  
 PB
17
Dina Aleksandrova
Dina Aleksandrova ('92)
RUS1:13:03
  
 SB
18
Cristina Silva
Cristina Silva ('87)
ESP1:13:20
  
 PB
19
Nina Chydenius
Nina Chydenius ('90)
FIN1:13:33
  
 SB
20
Oria Liaci
Oria Liaci ('01)
SUI1:14:38
  
 PB
21
Anya Culling
Anya Culling ('98)
GBR1:15:04
  
 SB
22
Kristine Meinert Rød
Kristine Meinert Rød ('01)
NOR1:15:26
  
 PB
23
Pauline Simon
Pauline Simon ('93)
FRA1:15:43
  
 PB
24
Emma Hedbäck
Emma Hedbäck ('95)
SWE1:16:04
  
 PB
25
Andrea Meier
Andrea Meier ('93)
SUI1:16:13
  
 SB
26
Julia Font
Julia Font ('94)
ESP1:16:14
  
 PB
27
Mireia Guarner
Mireia Guarner ('92)
ESP1:16:21
  
 SB
28
Melissah Gibson
Melissah Gibson ('84)
AUS1:16:21
  
 PB
29
Julianna Nagy
Julianna Nagy 
HUN1:16:41
  
 PB
30
Gisela Carrion
Gisela Carrion ('94)
ESP1:16:44
  
 SB
31
Martina Strähl
Martina Strähl ('87)
SUI1:16:47
  
 SB
32
Fabienne Vonlanthen
Fabienne Vonlanthen ('93)
SUI1:16:47
  
 SB
33
Samira Schnüriger
Samira Schnüriger ('95)
SUI1:16:53
  
 SB
34
Katja Fischer
Katja Fischer ('91)
GER1:17:05
  
 SB
35
Christa Cain
Christa Cain 
GBR1:17:05
  
 PB
36
Manon Coste
Manon Coste ('96)
FRA1:17:06
  
 PB
37
Jeļena Ābele
Jeļena Ābele ('86)
LAT1:17:27
  
 SB
38
Fanny Schulstad
Fanny Schulstad ('88)
SWE1:17:34
  
 PB
39
Leila Armoush
Leila Armoush ('90)
GBR1:17:41
  
 SB
40
Mónica Silva
Mónica Silva ('83)
POR1:18:16
  
 
41
Weronika Brzuchalska
Weronika Brzuchalska ('93)
SWE1:18:30
  
 SB
42
Hadar Ophir
Hadar Ophir ('97)
ISR1:18:44
  
 PB
43Laura SandgaardLaura Sandgaard ('99)DEN1:18:58
  
 PB
44
Verena Cerna
Verena Cerna ('81)
GER1:19:00
  
 SB
45
Adele Norheim Henriksen
Adele Norheim Henriksen ('02)
NOR1:19:00
  
 SB
46
Chiara Anisia Judis
Chiara Anisia Judis ('06)
GER1:19:02
  
 PB
47
Malin Skoog
Malin Skoog ('88)
SWE1:19:04
  
 SB
48
Jenny Henriksen
Jenny Henriksen 
NOR1:19:21
  
 PB
49
Argentina Oria De Rueda
Argentina Oria De Rueda 
ESP1:19:25
  
 PB
50
Carles Ramos
Carles Ramos 
ESP1:19:31
  
 PB
51
Ida Martinsen
Ida Martinsen 
NOR1:19:34
  
 PB
52
Katharina Rittel
Katharina Rittel ('92)
GER1:19:34
  
 PB
53
Luis Salamanca
Luis Salamanca 
ESP1:19:35
  
 PB
54
Jennifer Mozuelos
Jennifer Mozuelos ('91)
FRA1:19:40
  
 PB
55
Camille Massol
Camille Massol ('94)
FRA1:19:52
  
 PB
56
Gemma Arnau
Gemma Arnau 
ESP1:19:55
  
 
57
Silvia Segura
Silvia Segura 
ESP1:19:56
  
 PB
58
Judit Pujol
Judit Pujol ('96)
ESP1:20:00
  
 PB
59
Cyn Cano
Cyn Cano 
GBR1:20:07
  
 SB
60
Giulia Sommi
Giulia Sommi ('87)
ITA1:20:24
  
 SB
61
Anna Borisenko
Anna Borisenko ('91)
RUS1:20:25
  
 PB
62
Catriona Fraser
Catriona Fraser ('90)
GBR1:20:26
  
 PB
63
Sakina El Adel
Sakina El Adel ('96)
ITA1:20:30
  
 SB
64
Sergio Sánchez
Sergio Sánchez 
ESP1:20:36
  
 PB
65
Julie Briscoe
Julie Briscoe ('76)
GBR1:21:06
  
 SB
66
Alice Michel
Alice Michel ('97)
FRA1:21:12
  
 SB
67
Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth ('72)
SWE1:21:12
  
 SB
68
Zsanett Móczó
Zsanett Móczó ('85)
HUN1:21:31
  
 SB
69
Cristina Escalera
Cristina Escalera 
ESP1:21:35
  
 PB
70
Anna Beltran
Anna Beltran 
ESP1:21:56
  
 SB
71
Hanna Tempelhagen
Hanna Tempelhagen ('81)
GER1:22:01
  
 SB
72
Sara Rodríguez
Sara Rodríguez 
ESP1:22:02
  
 PB
73
Naroa Sagarna
Naroa Sagarna ('89)
ESP1:22:06
  
 PB
74
María Ruiz
María Ruiz ('79)
ESP1:22:29
  
 
75
Aurora Bargalló
Aurora Bargalló 
ESP1:22:31
  
 SB
76
Frida Falk
Frida Falk ('80)
SWE1:22:49
  
 PB
77
Rachel Brown
Rachel Brown ('75)
GBR1:23:02
  
 SB
78
Barbora Matějková
Barbora Matějková 
CZE1:23:03
  
 PB
79
Daria Solntseva
Daria Solntseva ('90)
RUS1:23:14
  
 
80
Laia Lopez
Laia Lopez 
ESP1:23:14
  
 PB
81
Maite Rios
Maite Rios ('86)
ESP1:23:15
  
 PB
82
Solveig Kristine Myrvang
Solveig Kristine Myrvang 
NOR1:23:16
  
 PB
83
Isabel Calero
Isabel Calero ('89)
ESP1:23:17
  
 PB
84
Csilla Bognár
Csilla Bognár 
HUN1:23:19
  
 PB
85
Kira Konermann
Kira Konermann ('96)
GER1:23:21
  
 PB
86
Judith Corachan
Judith Corachan 
ESP1:23:23
  
 PB
87
Aida Perez
Aida Perez 
ESP1:23:25
  
 PB
88
Rebecca Clarke
Rebecca Clarke ('94)
GBR1:23:27
  
 SB
89
Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand ('81)
SWE1:23:35
  
 SB
90
Helena Lambert
Helena Lambert ('01)
FRA1:23:41
  
 PB
91
Caroline Brock
Caroline Brock ('84)
GBR1:23:45
  
 SB
92
Sara Ekern
Sara Ekern ('01)
NOR1:23:52
  
 PB
94
Sarah Persson
Sarah Persson ('98)
SWE1:24:07
  
 PB
101
Astrid Emilsen Kristiansen
Astrid Emilsen Kristiansen ('02)
NOR1:25:26
  
 PB
104
Ingrid Syltern Nerland
Ingrid Syltern Nerland 
NOR1:25:35
  
 PB
113
Eirin Berstad
Eirin Berstad 
NOR1:26:23
  
 PB
124
Yvonne Visser
Yvonne Visser 
NED1:26:59
  
 PB
133
Christina Ingebrigtsen
Christina Ingebrigtsen 
NOR1:27:37
  
 PB
134
Emma Stokland
Emma Stokland ('90)
SWE1:27:41
  
 SB
142Laura Hove StuckertLaura Hove Stuckert ('96)DEN1:28:11
  
 PB
167
Lina Broström
Lina Broström ('83)
SWE1:29:17
  
 PB
172
Janne Bjørneboe
Janne Bjørneboe 
NOR1:29:29
  
 PB
177Clara BachClara Bach ('99)DEN1:29:35
  
 PB
183
Leyla Rock
Leyla Rock ('87)
GER1:29:45
  
 PB
184
Stella Osterhoff
Stella Osterhoff ('83)
GER1:29:45
  
 PB
187
Katrin Kommer
Katrin Kommer 
GER1:29:51
  
 SB
190
Maren Thomasgaard
Maren Thomasgaard 
NOR1:29:57
  
 PB
201
Evelien Ruijters
Evelien Ruijters ('85)
NED1:30:18
  
 SB
204
Maja Berthelsen Lindgren
Maja Berthelsen Lindgren 
NOR1:30:21
  
 PB
206
Anja Kampenhøy
Anja Kampenhøy 
NOR1:30:24
  
 PB
219
Linda Phelan
Linda Phelan 
IRL1:30:57
  
 PB
222Josefine HuitfeldtJosefine Huitfeldt ('95)DEN1:30:59
  
 PB
227Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)DEN1:31:04
  
 SB
230
Andrea Sætre
Andrea Sætre ('89)
NOR1:31:11
  
 PB
237Anna ØlgaardAnna Ølgaard ('95)DEN1:31:38
  
 PB
238
Bodhild Haukoe Roaldset
Bodhild Haukoe Roaldset 
NOR1:31:39
  
 PB
246Kirstine Skovgaard AndersenKirstine Skovgaard Andersen ('88)DEN1:31:53
  
 PB
262
Robin Watts
Robin Watts ('86)
SWE1:32:42
  
 PB
267
Christiana Borg
Christiana Borg 
MLT1:33:02
  
 PB
291
Ulrike Wendt
Ulrike Wendt ('84)
GER1:33:43
  
 PB
316
Kari-Anne Ryste
Kari-Anne Ryste 
NOR1:34:24
  
 PB
320
Karlijn Stalenhoef
Karlijn Stalenhoef 
NED1:34:29
  
 PB
325
Megan Wilson
Megan Wilson ('92)
IRL1:34:32
  
 SB
379
Cristina Gonzalez Groenewegen
Cristina Gonzalez Groenewegen 
NED1:35:56
  
 PB
396
Carlotta Kim Krüger
Carlotta Kim Krüger 
NOR1:36:25
  
 PB
416
Maren Espeland Mjåtveit
Maren Espeland Mjåtveit ('91)
NOR1:36:49
  
 PB
422
Ida Helgestad Stuan
Ida Helgestad Stuan 
NOR1:36:54
  
 PB
434
Saskia Van Brakel
Saskia Van Brakel 
NED1:37:10
  
 PB
477
Runa Bye Rødseth
Runa Bye Rødseth 
NOR1:37:46
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten