Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Borås SWE: 13.6.2002

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1
Johan Engberg
Johan Engberg ('81)
SWE10.55
  
 =SB
2
Peter Häggström
Peter Häggström ('76)
SWE10.68
  
 
Indledende heats
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Johan Engberg
Johan Engberg ('81)
SWE10.66
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1
Johan Engberg
Johan Engberg ('81)
SWE21.07
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mikael Bergbrandt
Mikael Bergbrandt ('83)
SWE1:51.36
  
 PB
2
Stefan Johansson
Stefan Johansson ('80)
SWE1:51.38
  
 
3
Thomas Byrberg
Thomas Byrberg ('79)
SWE1:51.46
  
 SB
4
Tobias Lundvall
Tobias Lundvall ('77)
SWE1:52.66
  
 
6
Joakim Lagergren
Joakim Lagergren ('81)
SWE1:55.24
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Moses Kigen
Moses Kigen ('73)
KEN13:41.87
  
 PB
1
Mathias Pettersson
Mathias Pettersson ('78)
SWE14:43.76
  
 PB
1
Magnus Ohlsson
Magnus Ohlsson ('82)
SWE14:44.05
  
 PB
1
Fredrik Lantz
Fredrik Lantz ('79)
SWE15:18.44
  
 PB
1
Johan Lundahl
Johan Lundahl ('78)
SWE15:19.26
  
 PB
2
Erik Sjöqvist
Erik Sjöqvist ('72)
SWE13:42.61
  
 PB
3
Joakim Johansson
Joakim Johansson ('76)
SWE13:45.75
  
 PB
4
Claes Nyberg
Claes Nyberg ('71)
SWE13:49.68
  
 SB
5
Mustafa Mohamed
Mustafa Mohamed ('79)
SWE13:55.56
  
 PB
6
Kent Claesson
Kent Claesson ('71)
SWE13:59.32
  
 SB
7
Gustav Svedbrandt
Gustav Svedbrandt ('81)
SWE14:11.65
  
 SB
8
Per Jacobsen
Per Jacobsen ('77)
SWE14:18.00
  
 PB
9
Stefan Wagnsson
Stefan Wagnsson ('69)
SWE14:20.04
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Anders SækmoseAnders Sækmose ('74)DEN14.25
  
 
2
Joakim Blaschke
Joakim Blaschke ('77)
SWE14.27
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
David Frykholm
David Frykholm ('80)
SWE7.40
+0.4
  
 
2
Daniel Arnsten
Daniel Arnsten ('82)
SWE7.35
+0.9
  
 
4
Anton Andersson
Anton Andersson ('81)
SWE7.25
+1.2
  
 
5
Erik Henrysson
Erik Henrysson ('79)
SWE7.08
+1.4
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1
Jenny Kallur
Jenny Kallur ('81)
SWE11.65
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1
Jenny Kallur
Jenny Kallur ('81)
SWE11.70
  
 
2
Emma Rienas
Emma Rienas ('82)
SWE11.88
  
 
2
Emma Rienas
Emma Rienas ('82)
SWE11.88
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1
Jenny Kallur
Jenny Kallur ('81)
SWE23.87
  
 SB
5
Lena Melin
Lena Melin ('72)
SWE24.78
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Camilla Nyquist
Camilla Nyquist ('79)
SWE2:05.66
  
 PB
2
Lisbeth Pedersen
Lisbeth Pedersen ('75)
NOR2:07.54
  
 SB
3
Jenny Holmroos
Jenny Holmroos ('86)
SWE2:08.52
  
 
4
Linda Olsson
Linda Olsson ('72)
SWE2:08.91
  
 
5
Charlotte Schönbeck
Charlotte Schönbeck ('84)
SWE2:09.58
  
 PB
2
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('84)
SWE2:20.50
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anitha Kiptum
Anitha Kiptum ('82)
KEN16:19.46
  
 PB
2
Malin Öhrn
Malin Öhrn ('69)
SWE16:19.86
  
 
3
Mia Larsson
Mia Larsson ('81)
SWE17:01.26
  
 PB
4
Christin Johansson
Christin Johansson ('78)
SWE17:01.95
  
 PB
5
Jenny Widarsson
Jenny Widarsson ('76)
SWE17:02.29
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1
Carolina Klüft
Carolina Klüft ('83)
SWE13.87
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Carolina Klüft
Carolina Klüft ('83)
SWE6.21 w
+3.4
  
 
2
Lina Quick
Lina Quick ('80)
SWE5.95
+0.9
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Susanne Keil
Susanne Keil ('78)
GER66.18
  
 
2
Cecilia Nilsson
Cecilia Nilsson ('79)
SWE64.47
  
 SB
3
Eva Danielsen
Eva Danielsen ('81)
NOR58.90
  
 
4
Kaisa Kiintonen
Kaisa Kiintonen ('80)
FIN58.41
  
 
5
Karin Engström
Karin Engström ('83)
SWE55.30
  
 
6
Mona Holm Solberg
Mona Holm Solberg ('83)
NOR52.91
  
 
P17 200 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1
Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson ('87)
SWE25.94
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon