Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamburg GER: 20.4.2002

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Christopher Kandie
Christopher Kandie ('69)
KEN2:10:17
  
 PB
2
Hailu Negussie
Hailu Negussie ('79)
ETH2:10:24
  
 PB
3
Mark Saina
Mark Saina ('70)
KEN2:10:42
  
 SB
4
Willy Cheruiyot
Willy Cheruiyot ('74)
KEN2:10:55
  
 SB
5
Piotr Gladki
Piotr Gladki ('72)
POL2:11:16
  
 SB
6
Elija Lagat
Elija Lagat ('66)
KEN2:11:21
  
 SB
7
Julius Sugut
Julius Sugut ('78)
KEN2:11:29
  
 PB
8
James Moiben
James Moiben ('77)
KEN2:11:41
  
 SB
9
Tendai Chimusasa
Tendai Chimusasa ('71)
ZIM2:12:46
  
 SB
10
António Sousa
António Sousa ('70)
POR2:13:00
  
 PB
11
Turbe Bedaso
Turbe Bedaso ('69)
ETH2:13:40
  
 SB
13
José Santos
José Santos ('70)
POR2:14:31
  
 PB
14
Alcídio Costa
Alcídio Costa ('66)
POR2:14:25
  
 PB
14
Matthew Birir
Matthew Birir ('72)
KEN2:15:28
  
 SB
15
Vladimir Bukhanov
Vladimir Bukhanov ('60)
UKR2:16:34
  
 SB
16
Yrjö Pesonen
Yrjö Pesonen ('64)
FIN2:17:05
  
 PB
17
Martin Beckmann
Martin Beckmann ('77)
GER2:17:24
  
 PB
18Torben Juul NielsenTorben Juul Nielsen ('67)DEN2:17:30
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sonja Oberem
Sonja Oberem ('73)
GER2:26:21
  
 SB
2
Luminita Zaituc
Luminita Zaituc ('68)
GER2:30:04
  
 SB
3
Fátima Silva
Fátima Silva ('70)
POR2:32:01
  
 PB
4
Živilė Balčiūnaitė
Živilė Balčiūnaitė ('79)
LTU2:33:36
  
 PB
5
Serap Aktas
Serap Aktas ('71)
TUR2:34:15
  
 SB
6
Maija Kukkohovi
Maija Kukkohovi ('74)
FIN2:43:21
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten