M 100 m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tomasz Linka Tomasz Linka ('73) | 73 | POL | 10.62 | |||||
2 | Tomasz Kondratowicz Tomasz Kondratowicz ('79) | 79 | POL | 10.70 | |||||
Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Zbigniew Tulin Zbigniew Tulin ('76) | 76 | POL | 10.58 | |||||
2 | Alex Porkhomovski Alex Porkhomovski ('72) | 72 | ISR | 10.69 | |||||
Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Marcin Urbaś Marcin Urbaś ('76) | 76 | POL | 10.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcin Nowak Marcin Nowak ('77) | 77 | POL | 10.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcus Brunson Marcus Brunson ('78) | 78 | USA | 10.35 | |||||
4 | Łukasz Chyła Łukasz Chyła ('81) | 81 | POL | 10.39 | SB | ||||
5 | Caimin Douglas Caimin Douglas ('77) | 77 | NED | 10.42 | |||||
6 | Ryszard Pilarczyk Ryszard Pilarczyk ('75) | 75 | POL | 10.45 | |||||
7 | Andrea Colombo Andrea Colombo ('74) | 74 | ITA | 10.50 | |||||
8 | Hisashi Miyazaki Hisashi Miyazaki ('81) | 81 | JPN | 10.50 | |||||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Leszek Dyja Leszek Dyja ('78) | 78 | POL | 21.02 | PB | ||||
2 | Tal Mor Tal Mor ('82) | 82 | ISR | 21.26 | PB | ||||
3 | Erwin Waszkowiak Erwin Waszkowiak ('80) | 80 | POL | 21.28 | PB | ||||
4 | Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82) | 82 | DEN | 21.34 | |||||
5 | Christian BirkChristian Birk ('75) | 75 | DEN | 21.40 | |||||
6 | Kazuhiro Takahashi Kazuhiro Takahashi ('76) | 76 | JPN | 21.42 | |||||
Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Robert Maćkowiak Robert Maćkowiak ('70) | 70 | POL | 21.48 | SB | ||||
2 | Piotr Haczek Piotr Haczek ('77) | 77 | POL | 21.48 | |||||
4 | Roman Šebrle Roman Šebrle ('74) | 74 | CZE | 21.89 | PB | ||||
Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Marcin Jędrusiński Marcin Jędrusiński ('81) | 81 | POL | 20.55 | |||||
2 | Oumar Loum Oumar Loum ('73) | 73 | SEN | 20.69 | |||||
3 | Andrea Colombo Andrea Colombo ('74) | 74 | ITA | 21.34 | |||||
4 | Yusuke Omae Yusuke Omae ('82) | 82 | JPN | 21.69 | |||||
M 400 m | |||||||||
1 | Takahiko Yamamura Takahiko Yamamura ('79) | 79 | JPN | 47.17 | |||||
1 | Marc Raquil Marc Raquil ('77) | 77 | FRA | 46.05 | |||||
2 | Artur Gąsiewski Artur Gąsiewski ('73) | 73 | POL | 46.43 | |||||
3 | Masayuki Okusako Masayuki Okusako ('79) | 79 | JPN | 47.20 | |||||
4 | Filip Walotka Filip Walotka ('80) | 80 | POL | 47.33 | |||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Wilson KipketerWilson Kipketer ('72) | 72 | DEN | 1:44.69 | |||||
2 | Paweł Czapiewski Paweł Czapiewski ('78) | 78 | POL | 1:44.80 | |||||
3 | Wilfred Bungei Wilfred Bungei ('80) | 80 | KEN | 1:44.97 | SB | ||||
4 | William Yiampoy William Yiampoy ('74) | 74 | KEN | 1:45.68 | |||||
5 | Joeri Jansen Joeri Jansen ('79) | 79 | BEL | 1:46.09 | |||||
6 | Henry Rotich Henry Rotich ('81) | 81 | KEN | 1:46.27 | |||||
7 | Grzegorz Krzosek Grzegorz Krzosek ('76) | 76 | POL | 1:46.36 | SB | ||||
8 | Vincent Kemboi Vincent Kemboi ('82) | 82 | KEN | 1:46.84 | |||||
9 | Mirosław Formela Mirosław Formela ('78) | 78 | POL | 1:47.24 | |||||
10 | Nicholas Wachira Nicholas Wachira ('82) | 82 | KEN | 1:50.57 | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Zbigniew Graczyk Zbigniew Graczyk ('78) | 78 | POL | 3:39.72 | |||||
2 | Patrycjusz Szwajnoch Patrycjusz Szwajnoch ('80) | 80 | POL | 3:41.67 | |||||
3 | Yared Shegumo Yared Shegumo ('83) | 83 | ETH | 3:43.30 | PB | ||||
4 | Marcin Fudalej Marcin Fudalej ('76) | 76 | POL | 3:43.92 | |||||
5 | Krzysztof Stefanowicz Krzysztof Stefanowicz ('80) | 80 | POL | 3:44.93 | |||||
6 | Jakub Czaja Jakub Czaja ('80) | 80 | POL | 3:45.93 | |||||
7 | Tomasz Szymkowiak Tomasz Szymkowiak ('83) | 83 | POL | 3:47.02 | PB | ||||
8 | Przemysław Bobrowski Przemysław Bobrowski ('80) | 80 | POL | 3:48.09 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Khamis Abdulla Saifeldin Khamis Abdulla Saifeldin ('76) | 76 | QAT | 8:16.48 | SB | ||||
2 | Wilson Boit Kipketer Wilson Boit Kipketer ('73) | 73 | KEN | 8:16.71 | |||||
3 | Philip Manyim Philip Manyim ('78) | 78 | KEN | 8:24.49 | |||||
4 | Rafał Wójcik Rafał Wójcik ('72) | 72 | POL | 8:24.71 | SB | ||||
5 | Quentin Jarmuszewicz Quentin Jarmuszewicz ('77) | 77 | FRA | 8:24.71 | PB | ||||
6 | Badre Din Zioini Badre Din Zioini ('76) | 76 | FRA | 8:30.59 | |||||
7 | Josephat Kapkory Josephat Kapkory ('67) | 67 | KEN | 8:37.12 | SB | ||||
8 | Yeóryios Koboyiánnis Yeóryios Koboyiánnis ('80) | 80 | GRE | 8:37.59 | PB | ||||
9 | Jakub Wiśniewski Jakub Wiśniewski ('77) | 77 | POL | 8:37.88 | PB | ||||
10 | Jan Zakrzewski Jan Zakrzewski ('70) | 70 | POL | 8:38.87 | |||||
11 | Grzegorz Walaszek Grzegorz Walaszek ('81) | 81 | POL | 8:43.89 | SB | ||||
12 | Hamid Jaouane Hamid Jaouane ('72) | 72 | FRA | 8:45.93 | |||||
13 | Serhiy Redko Serhiy Redko ('73) | 73 | UKR | 8:46.53 | |||||
Sammy Cheptoo Sammy Cheptoo ('73) | 73 | KEN | DNS | ||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Artur Kohutek Artur Kohutek ('71) | 71 | POL | 13.59 | |||||
2 | Todd Jouda Matthews Todd Jouda Matthews ('79) | 79 | USA | 13.67 | |||||
3 | Tomasz Ścigaczewski Tomasz Ścigaczewski ('78) | 78 | POL | 13.77 | |||||
4 | Marcel van der Westen Marcel van der Westen ('76) | 76 | NED | 13.98 | |||||
5 | Artur Budziłło Artur Budziłło ('79) | 79 | POL | 14.03 | |||||
6 | Gregory Sedoc Gregory Sedoc ('81) | 81 | NED | 14.05 | |||||
7 | Roman Šebrle Roman Šebrle ('74) | 74 | CZE | 14.17 | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Paweł Januszewski Paweł Januszewski ('72) | 72 | POL | 49.23 | |||||
2 | Štěpán Tesařík Štěpán Tesařík ('78) | 78 | CZE | 49.49 | |||||
3 | Lueroy Colquhoun Lueroy Colquhoun ('80) | 80 | JAM | 50.04 | |||||
4 | Yevgeniy Meleshenko Yevgeniy Meleshenko ('81) | 81 | KAZ | 50.14 | |||||
5 | Aleksandr Derevyagin Aleksandr Derevyagin ('79) | 79 | RUS | 50.50 | |||||
6 | Thomas Kortbeek Thomas Kortbeek ('81) | 81 | NED | 50.74 | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Nieto Jamie Nieto ('76) | 76 | USA | 2.24 | |||||
2 | Sergey Klyugin Sergey Klyugin ('74) | 74 | RUS | 2.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Andriy Sokolovskyy Andriy Sokolovskyy ('78) | 78 | UKR | 2.20 | |||||
4 | Jan Janků Jan Janků ('71) | 71 | CZE | 2.20 | |||||
4 | Serhiy Dymchenko Serhiy Dymchenko ('67) | 67 | UKR | 2.20 | |||||
6 | Siarhei Ivanou Siarhei Ivanou ('84) | 84 | BLR | 2.15 | |||||
6 | Marcin Kaczocha Marcin Kaczocha ('77) | 77 | POL | 2.15 | |||||
8 | Lábros Papakóstas Lábros Papakóstas ('69) | 69 | GRE | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
9 | Aleksey Lesnichiy Aleksey Lesnichiy ('78) | 78 | BLR | 2.15 | |||||
9 | Hennadzi Maroz Hennadzi Maroz ('78) | 78 | BLR | 2.15 | |||||
11 | Tora Harris Tora Harris ('78) | 78 | USA | 2.10 | |||||
12 | Aliaksandr Viarutsin Aliaksandr Viarutsin ('79) | 79 | BLR | 2.10 | |||||
12 | Paweł Mankiewicz Paweł Mankiewicz ('82) | 82 | POL | 2.10 | |||||
12 | Sebastian Chmara Sebastian Chmara ('71) | 71 | POL | 2.10 | |||||
15 | Marcin Klinkosz Marcin Klinkosz ('80) | 80 | POL | 2.10 | SB | ||||
16 | Matt Hemingway Matt Hemingway ('72) | 72 | USA | 2.10 | |||||
17 | Wojciech Borysiewicz Wojciech Borysiewicz ('82) | 82 | POL | 2.10 | SB | ||||
18 | Artur Partyka Artur Partyka ('69) | 69 | POL | 2.10 | SB | ||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Vasiliy Gorshkov Vasiliy Gorshkov ('77) | 77 | RUS | 5.71 | |||||
2 | Štěpán Janáček Štěpán Janáček ('77) | 77 | CZE | 5.71 | |||||
3 | Giuseppe Gibilisco Giuseppe Gibilisco ('79) | 79 | ITA | 5.51 | |||||
4 | Piotr BuciarskiPiotr Buciarski ('75) | 75 | DEN | 5.51 | |||||
5 | Pavel Gerasimov Pavel Gerasimov ('79) | 79 | RUS | 5.41 | |||||
6 | Yevgeniy Mikhaylichenko Yevgeniy Mikhaylichenko ('79) | 79 | RUS | 5.21 | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Joachim OlsenJoachim Olsen ('77) | 77 | DEN | 20.88 | |||||
2 | Tomasz Chrzanowski Tomasz Chrzanowski ('81) | 81 | POL | 18.92 | |||||
3 | Przemysław Zabawski Przemysław Zabawski ('75) | 75 | POL | 18.73 | SB | ||||
4 | Tomasz Majewski Tomasz Majewski ('81) | 81 | POL | 18.61 | |||||
5 | Sebastian Wenta Sebastian Wenta ('75) | 75 | POL | 18.31 | |||||
6 | Leszek Śliwa Leszek Śliwa ('79) | 79 | POL | 17.72 | |||||
7 | Łukasz Wenta Łukasz Wenta ('79) | 79 | POL | 17.31 | |||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dariusz Trafas Dariusz Trafas ('72) | 72 | POL | 78.97 | |||||
2 | Manuel Nau Manuel Nau ('77) | 77 | GER | 77.70 | |||||
3 | Tomasz Damszel Tomasz Damszel ('72) | 72 | POL | 77.22 | SB | ||||
4 | Christian Nicolay Christian Nicolay ('76) | 76 | GER | 76.10 | |||||
5 | Igor Janik Igor Janik ('83) | 83 | POL | 75.11 | |||||
6 | Rajmund Kółko Rajmund Kółko ('71) | 71 | POL | 73.44 | |||||
7 | Maciej Wiśniewski Maciej Wiśniewski ('78) | 78 | POL | 72.67 | PB | ||||
8 | Marcel Plautz Marcel Plautz ('80) | 80 | GER | 69.41 | |||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | POL | 39.12 | |||||||
2 | POL | 39.81 | |||||||
3 | ISR | 39.89 | |||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Endurance Ojokolo Endurance Ojokolo ('75) | 75 | NGR | 11.30 | |||||
2 | Anzhela Kravchenko Anzhela Kravchenko ('71) | 71 | UKR | 11.50 | |||||
3 | Mary Onyali Mary Onyali ('68) | 68 | NGR | 11.82 | |||||
4 | Kaori Sakagami Kaori Sakagami ('74) | 74 | JPN | 11.87 | |||||
4 | Agnieszka Rysiukiewicz Agnieszka Rysiukiewicz ('78) | 78 | POL | 11.87 | |||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
1 | Tatyana Levina Tatyana Levina ('77) | 77 | RUS | 52.18 | |||||
2 | Justyna Karolkiewicz Justyna Karolkiewicz ('80) | 80 | POL | 53.15 | SB | ||||
3 | Luiza Łańcuchowska Luiza Łańcuchowska ('76) | 76 | POL | 53.44 | SB | ||||
4 | Aneta Kaczmarek Aneta Kaczmarek ('81) | 81 | POL | 53.70 | |||||
5 | Ilona Szymerska Ilona Szymerska ('80) | 80 | POL | 54.14 | |||||
6 | Sofie AbildtrupSofie Abildtrup ('80) | 80 | DEN | 54.35 | PB | ||||
1 | Amy Mbacké Thiam Amy Mbacké Thiam ('76) | 76 | SEN | 51.66 | |||||
2 | Anastasiya Kapachinskaya Anastasiya Kapachinskaya ('79) | 79 | RUS | 51.78 | |||||
3 | Yuliya Sotnikova Yuliya Sotnikova ('70) | 70 | RUS | 52.21 | |||||
4 | Grażyna Prokopek Grażyna Prokopek ('77) | 77 | POL | 52.32 | |||||
5 | Olha Mishchenko Olha Mishchenko ('71) | 71 | UKR | 52.71 | |||||
6 | Zuzanna Radecka Zuzanna Radecka ('75) | 75 | POL | 53.15 | |||||
K 800 m | |||||||||
1 | Nadezhda Vorobyeva Nadezhda Vorobyeva ('77) | 77 | RUS | 2:01.59 | |||||
2 | Olga Mikayeva Olga Mikayeva ('79) | 79 | RUS | 2:01.74 | PB | ||||
3 | Yuliya Kumpan Yuliya Kumpan ('77) | 77 | UKR | 2:02.78 | |||||
4 | Joanna Buza Joanna Buza ('81) | 81 | POL | 2:03.43 | PB | ||||
5 | Małgorzata Jamróz Małgorzata Jamróz ('73) | 73 | POL | 2:05.76 | |||||
1 | Zulia Calatayud Zulia Calatayud ('79) | 79 | CUB | 1:58.61 | |||||
2 | Olga Raspopova Olga Raspopova ('78) | 78 | RUS | 1:58.63 | SB | ||||
3 | Natalya Khrushchelyova Natalya Khrushchelyova ('73) | 73 | RUS | 2:00.86 | |||||
4 | Stella Jongmans Stella Jongmans ('71) | 71 | NED | 2:01.00 | SB | ||||
5 | Lidia Chojecka Lidia Chojecka ('77) | 77 | POL | 2:01.66 | SB | ||||
6 | Yuliya Gurtovenko Yuliya Gurtovenko ('80) | 80 | UKR | 2:01.81 | |||||
7 | Anna Zagórska Anna Zagórska ('80) | 80 | POL | 2:02.53 | SB | ||||
8 | Anna Jakubczak Anna Jakubczak ('73) | 73 | POL | 2:02.72 | SB | ||||
9 | Joanna Kaczor Joanna Kaczor ('81) | 81 | POL | 2:03.35 | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Olga Nelyubova Olga Nelyubova ('64) | 64 | RUS | 8:47.90 | PB | ||||
2 | Joan Aiyabei Joan Aiyabei ('79) | 79 | KEN | 8:54.50 | PB | ||||
3 | Anastasiya Zubova Anastasiya Zubova ('79) | 79 | RUS | 8:54.67 | PB | ||||
4 | Wioletta Janowska Wioletta Janowska ('77) | 77 | POL | 9:00.90 | PB | ||||
5 | Rose Kosgei Rose Kosgei ('81) | 81 | KEN | 9:12.28 | PB | ||||
6 | Justyna Lesman Justyna Lesman ('80) | 80 | POL | 9:15.45 | |||||
7 | Karolina Goślińska Karolina Goślińska ('82) | 82 | POL | 9:29.41 | SB | ||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alesia Turava Alesia Turava ('79) | 79 | BLR | 9:16.51 | NR WR | PB | |||
2 | Julia Budniak Julia Budniak ('81) | 81 | POL | 9:52.77 | PB | ||||
3 | Irene Limika Irene Limika ('79) | 79 | KEN | 9:59.64 | |||||
4 | Patrycja Włodarczyk Patrycja Włodarczyk ('80) | 80 | POL | 10:10.29 | |||||
5 | Pierangela Baronchelli Pierangela Baronchelli ('72) | 72 | ITA | 10:13.33 | PB | ||||
6 | Svetlana Nochevnaya Svetlana Nochevnaya ('76) | 76 | RUS | 10:14.41 | |||||
7 | Agata Dróżdż Agata Dróżdż ('84) | 84 | POL | 10:53.69 | PB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Daimí Pernía Daimí Pernía ('76) | 76 | CUB | 54.54 | SB | ||||
2 | Anna Olichwierczuk Anna Olichwierczuk ('78) | 78 | POL | 55.61 | |||||
3 | Małgorzata Pskit Małgorzata Pskit ('76) | 76 | POL | 56.03 | SB | ||||
4 | Monika Niederstätter Monika Niederstätter ('74) | 74 | ITA | 56.61 | |||||
5 | Oksana Gulumyan Oksana Gulumyan ('82) | 82 | RUS | 57.37 | |||||
6 | Marina Shiyan Marina Shiyan ('80) | 80 | RUS | 59.74 | |||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Monika Pyrek Monika Pyrek ('80) | 80 | POL | 4.52 | |||||
2 | Yelena Belyakova Yelena Belyakova ('76) | 76 | RUS | 4.52 | PB | ||||
3 | Svetlana Feofanova Svetlana Feofanova ('80) | 80 | RUS | 4.42 | |||||
4 | Anna Rogowska Anna Rogowska ('81) | 81 | POL | 4.32 | PB | ||||
5 | Marie Bagger BohnMarie Bagger Bohn ('72) | 72 | DEN | 4.12 | |||||
6 | Anastasija Reiberger Anastasija Reiberger ('77) | 77 | GER | 4.12 | |||||
7 | Linda Persson Linda Persson ('81) | 81 | SWE | 4.02 | |||||
8 | Lyudmyla Vaylenko Lyudmyla Vaylenko ('74) | 74 | UKR | 4.02 | |||||
9 | Anita TørringAnita Tørring ('79) | 79 | DEN | 4.02 | PB | ||||
10 | Francesca Dolcini Francesca Dolcini ('74) | 74 | ITA | 3.92 | |||||
11 | Agnieszka Wrona Agnieszka Wrona ('82) | 82 | POL | 3.92 | PB | ||||
12 | Anna Olko Anna Olko ('84) | 84 | POL | 3.72 | |||||
13 | Natalya Kalinichenko Natalya Kalinichenko ('73) | 73 | UKR | 3.72 | |||||
Olga Dogadko Olga Dogadko ('76) | 76 | ISR | NH | ||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Yelena Oleynikova Yelena Oleynikova ('76) | 76 | RUS | 14.14 | +1.0 | ||||
2 | Natalya Kayukova Natalya Kayukova ('66) | 66 | RUS | 13.99 | +1.4 | ||||
3 | Aneta Sadach Aneta Sadach ('75) | 75 | POL | 13.69 | +0.7 | ||||
4 | Zhanna Gureyeva Zhanna Gureyeva ('70) | 70 | BLR | 13.44 | -0.9 | ||||
5 | Małgorzata Trybańska Małgorzata Trybańska ('81) | 81 | POL | 13.00 | +1.5 | ||||
6 | Anna Kuczkowska Anna Kuczkowska ('78) | 78 | POL | 12.72 | +1.0 | ||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kamila Skolimowska Kamila Skolimowska ('82) | 82 | POL | 68.52 | |||||
2 | Volha Tsander Volha Tsander ('76) | 76 | BLR | 67.44 | |||||
3 | Agnieszka Pogroszewska Agnieszka Pogroszewska ('77) | 77 | POL | 67.31 | SB | ||||
4 | Martina Danišová Martina Danišová ('83) | 83 | SVK | 64.13 | |||||
5 | Jolanta Borawska Jolanta Borawska ('76) | 76 | POL | 58.90 | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Barbara Madejczyk Barbara Madejczyk ('76) | 76 | POL | 57.15 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Czeńska Magdalena Czeńska ('81) | 81 | POL | 47.82 | |||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | POL | 44.17 |