Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 12.2.2015 Inde

M 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta6.06
  
 =PB
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.14
  
 PB
Alex Futtrup ChristiansenAlex Futtrup Christiansen ('97)Kolding KFUM 6.14
  
 PB
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)Kolding KFUM 6.25
  
 SB
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.25
  
 PB
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)Kolding KFUM 6.26
  
 
Casper HenningsenCasper Henningsen ('96)Aarhus 19006.35
  
 SB
Daniel ElkrogDaniel Elkrog ('89)AGF Atletik6.37
  
 PB
Patrik SchneidgenPatrik Schneidgen ('94)Randers Freja / SVK6.43
  
 PB
Patrik SchneidgenPatrik Schneidgen ('94)Randers Freja / SVK6.45
  
 
Mathias KjærMathias Kjær ('92)AK Holstebro6.64
  
 SB
Jesper Vatta HvilstedJesper Vatta Hvilsted ('96)Aarhus 19006.67
  
 
Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)Aarhus 19006.71
  
 
Marc Futtrup ChristiansenMarc Futtrup Christiansen ('98)Kolding KFUM 6.78
  
 PB
Casper Bakkestrøm AndersenCasper Bakkestrøm Andersen ('99)AK Holstebro7.23
  
 PB
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 19007.45
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik7.49
  
 PB
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 19007.49
  
 PB
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK777.95
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19008.26
  
 
M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta6.93
  
 
Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta6.99
  
 
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.11
  
 
Alex Futtrup ChristiansenAlex Futtrup Christiansen ('97)Kolding KFUM 7.15
  
 PB
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.16
  
 
Alex Futtrup ChristiansenAlex Futtrup Christiansen ('97)Kolding KFUM 7.17
  
 
Anders LolleAnders Lolle ('96)Aabenraa IG 7.28
  
 
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)Kolding KFUM 7.28
  
 SB
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)Kolding KFUM 7.30
  
 
Anders LolleAnders Lolle ('96)Aabenraa IG 7.33
  
 
Casper HenningsenCasper Henningsen ('96)Aarhus 19007.35
  
 SB
Daniel ElkrogDaniel Elkrog ('89)AGF Atletik7.39
  
 SB
Daniel M KornumDaniel M Kornum ('92)Aarhus 19007.41
  
 
Daniel ElkrogDaniel Elkrog ('89)AGF Atletik7.44
  
 
Patrik SchneidgenPatrik Schneidgen ('94)Randers Freja / SVK7.46
  
 PB
Patrik SchneidgenPatrik Schneidgen ('94)Randers Freja / SVK7.48
  
 
Esben PoulsenEsben Poulsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.65
  
 
Mathias KjærMathias Kjær ('92)AK Holstebro7.68
  
 
Thomas Elling ChristensenThomas Elling Christensen ('97)Aarhus 19007.68
  
 PB
Mathias KjærMathias Kjær ('92)AK Holstebro7.73
  
 
Jesper Vatta HvilstedJesper Vatta Hvilsted ('96)Aarhus 19007.79
  
 
Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)Aarhus 19007.81
  
 
Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)Aarhus 19007.83
  
 
Marc Futtrup ChristiansenMarc Futtrup Christiansen ('98)Kolding KFUM 7.92
  
 
Marc Futtrup ChristiansenMarc Futtrup Christiansen ('98)Kolding KFUM 7.95
  
 
Tais Leicht KjærTais Leicht Kjær Aarhus 19008.18
  
 PB
Casper Bakkestrøm AndersenCasper Bakkestrøm Andersen ('99)AK Holstebro8.27
  
 
Benny MachonBenny Machon ('67)AK Holstebro8.44
  
 
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 19008.57
  
 
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik8.74
  
 
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 19008.88
  
 PB
Verner ChristensenVerner Christensen ('50)Skive AM9.07
  
 SB
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK779.07
  
 PB
Niklas NonboeNiklas Nonboe ('01)Randers Freja9.12
  
 PB
Niklas NonboeNiklas Nonboe ('01)Randers Freja9.17
  
 PB
Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK779.27
  
 
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19009.68
  
 
M 50 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 19006.77
  
NR PB
M 50 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik8.83
  
 PB
Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02)Aarhus 19009.20
  
 PB
M 50 m hæk 84 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 19008.53
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 19007.94
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19002.17
  
 PB
Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.85
  
 
William WinklerWilliam Winkler ('99)SAK771.80
  
 
Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK771.55
  
 
Frederik ThygesenFrederik Thygesen Randers Freja1.55
  
 
Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Randers Freja1.55
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Oliver Ryborg KjeldsenOliver Ryborg Kjeldsen ('95)Frederiksberg IF3.70
  
 
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 19003.30
  
 
Benny MachonBenny Machon ('67)AK Holstebro3.10
  
 =PB
David Sass MikkelsenDavid Sass Mikkelsen ('99)HGF AM3.00
  
 
Niklas NonboeNiklas Nonboe ('01)Randers Freja2.00
  
 =PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mathias KjærMathias Kjær ('92)AK Holstebro6.10
  
 
Thomas Elling ChristensenThomas Elling Christensen ('97)Aarhus 19005.61
  
 PB
Marc Futtrup ChristiansenMarc Futtrup Christiansen ('98)Kolding KFUM 5.57
  
 PB
Casper Bakkestrøm AndersenCasper Bakkestrøm Andersen ('99)AK Holstebro5.01
  
 PB
Benny MachonBenny Machon ('67)AK Holstebro4.96
  
 SB
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 19004.16
  
 
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 190011.55
  
 =SB
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 19009.52
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jackie ChristiansenJackie Christiansen ('77)Aarhus 190017.51
  
 PB
K 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Anna Thestrup AndersenAnna Thestrup Andersen ('95)Aarhus 19006.95
  
 SB
Helena S. LangHelena S. Lang ('98)Aarhus 19007.04
  
 SB
Jasmin Badre EsfahaniJasmin Badre Esfahani ('97)Aarhus 19007.24
  
 PB
Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)Aarhus 19007.43
  
 PB
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK777.49
  
 PB
Lærke KrejbergLærke Krejberg SAK777.82
  
 SB
Mille Albinus HjermitslevMille Albinus Hjermitslev ('02)Aarhus 19007.98
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19008.11
  
 PB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19008.12
  
 PB
Amalie Holmark AndersenAmalie Holmark Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19008.18
  
 PB
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19008.18
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 19007.63
  
 
2Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF7.73
  
 SB
Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF7.85
  
 
Anna Thestrup AndersenAnna Thestrup Andersen ('95)Aarhus 19008.05
  
 SB
Helena S. LangHelena S. Lang ('98)Aarhus 19008.25
  
 
Helena S. LangHelena S. Lang ('98)Aarhus 19008.27
  
 
Jasmin Badre EsfahaniJasmin Badre Esfahani ('97)Aarhus 19008.41
  
 
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)BAC8.45
  
 
Jasmin Badre EsfahaniJasmin Badre Esfahani ('97)Aarhus 19008.49
  
 
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)BAC8.53
  
 
Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)Aarhus 19008.61
  
 SB
Josefine StaugaardJosefine Staugaard AGF Atletik8.65
  
 PB
Josefine StaugaardJosefine Staugaard AGF Atletik8.66
  
 
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK778.74
  
 
Celina KulbyCelina Kulby ('99)Aabenraa IG 8.77
  
 =PB
Josephine BundgaardJosephine Bundgaard SAK778.80
  
 
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM8.86
  
 
Ursula WeiglinUrsula Weiglin ('01)AGF Atletik8.89
  
 
Lærke KrejbergLærke Krejberg SAK778.96
  
 
Ursula WeiglinUrsula Weiglin ('01)AGF Atletik8.98
  
 
Lærke KrejbergLærke Krejberg SAK778.99
  
 
Kathrine E KristensenKathrine E Kristensen ('02)Viborg AM9.06
  
 
Therese R JohansenTherese R Johansen ('99)Aarhus Fremad9.09
  
 SB
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19009.14
  
 
Hannah Sophie DunkerHannah Sophie Dunker ('92)AGF Atletik9.18
  
 PB
Mille Albinus HjermitslevMille Albinus Hjermitslev ('02)Aarhus 19009.19
  
 PB
Hannah Sophie DunkerHannah Sophie Dunker ('92)AGF Atletik9.37
  
 PB
Asta LaiAsta Lai ('03)Randers Freja9.42
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19009.47
  
 
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19009.52
  
 PB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19009.54
  
 
Klara Lind ToustrupKlara Lind Toustrup ('03)Aarhus 19009.57
  
 PB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19009.59
  
 
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19009.72
  
 
Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 190010.63
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF9.09
  
 
Sophie RoesslerSophie Roessler ('96)Frederiksberg IF9.15
  
 
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER9.25
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Agnes SkovgaardAgnes Skovgaard ('96)Aarhus 19001.63
  
 =PB
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)Viborg AM1.45
  
 
Nanna E AndersenNanna E Andersen ('01)Viborg AM1.40
  
 
Lærke KrejbergLærke Krejberg SAK771.35
  
 PB
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19001.25
  
 =PB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Julie HarsmannJulie Harsmann Aarhus 19002.40
  
 PB
Sofie GarsetSofie Garset ('99)Aarhus 19002.20
  
 PB
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19002.00
  
 PB
Asta LaiAsta Lai ('03)Randers Freja1.90
  
 
Sara HarsmannSara Harsmann ('02)Aarhus 19001.90
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Julie MeyerJulie Meyer ('98)Aarhus 19005.25
  
 SB
Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Esbjerg AM / GER5.08
  
 
Etki AlbayrakEtki Albayrak ('94)Randers Freja4.71
  
 
Anna Mosby NielsenAnna Mosby Nielsen ('01)Aarhus 19004.10
  
 PB
Amalie Holmark AndersenAmalie Holmark Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19004.05
  
 PB
Cecilie MadsenCecilie Madsen ('99)Randers Freja3.71
  
 SB
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Etki AlbayrakEtki Albayrak ('94)Randers Freja9.80
  
 
Amalie Holmark AndersenAmalie Holmark Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19009.10
  
 PB
Mathilde Brüchle KodalMathilde Brüchle Kodal ('01)Aarhus 19009.04
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)Viborg AM9.37
  
 
Kathrine E KristensenKathrine E Kristensen ('02)Viborg AM8.45
  
 PB
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19008.41
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)Aarhus 1900 / NOR18.88
  
 

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80