Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Florø NOR: Fjord1 Indoor 6.2.2016 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure ('84)
NOR6.76
  
 SB
2
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR6.83
  
 
3
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR6.94
  
 SB
4
Mark Hanson
Mark Hanson ('81)
GBR6.95
  
 SB
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR7.01
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen ('89)
NOR6.99
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR6.81
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure ('84)
NOR6.83
  
 SB
2
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR6.98
  
 SB
3
Mark Hanson
Mark Hanson ('81)
GBR7.03
  
 
M 100 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure ('84)
NOR10.49
  
 SB
2
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR10.58
  
 PB
3
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR10.80
  
 SB
4
Mark Hanson
Mark Hanson ('81)
GBR10.94
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen ('89)
NOR10.97
  
 PB
2
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR10.98
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1
Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson ('90)
SWE7.81
  
 SB
2
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR7.84
  
 SB
3Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.88
  
 SB
4
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL7.93
  
 SB
Finale 2
1
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR7.76
  
 SB
3
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL7.86
  
 SB
4Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN8.08
  
 
5
Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay ('90)
SWE8.23
  
 
K 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva ('89)
UKR7.57
  
 
2
Angelika Stępień
Angelika Stępień ('93)
POL7.60
  
 SB
3
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR7.69
  
 SB
4
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98)
NOR7.77
  
 PB
Finale 2
1
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva ('89)
UKR7.52
  
 
2
Angelika Stępień
Angelika Stępień ('93)
POL7.57
  
 SB
3
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR7.68
  
 SB
4
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98)
NOR7.73
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva ('89)
UKR11.88
  
 PB
2
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR12.02
  
 SB
3
Angelika Stępień
Angelika Stępień ('93)
POL12.16
  
 PB
4
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98)
NOR12.27
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80