Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Manchester GBR: Great Manchester City Games 26.5.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1
James Dasaolu
James Dasaolu ('87)
GBR10.25
  
 
2
Joel Fearon
Joel Fearon ('88)
GBR10.30
  
 SB
3
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson ('90)
GBR10.41
  
 
4
Kim Collins
Kim Collins ('76)
SKN11.15
  
 
M 150m Straight    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas ('90)
GRE15.04
  
 PB
2
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey ('88)
GBR15.22
  
 PB
3
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR15.43
  
 SB
4
Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie ('87)
NED15.71
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1
Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega ('91)
ESP13.50
  
 
2
Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga ('92)
FRA13.66
  
 
3
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.66
  
 
4Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.82
  
 
M 200m Hurdles Straight    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johnny Dutch
Johnny Dutch ('89)
USA22.48
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Rodger
Sebastian Rodger ('91)
GBR22.89
  
 SB
3
Jack Green
Jack Green ('91)
GBR22.97
  
 PB
4
Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul ('95)
GBR23.59
  
 SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Greg Rutherford
Greg Rutherford ('86)
GBR8.18
+0.3
  
 SB
 
7.60 SB
 -0.1
8.08 SB
 -0.1
7.92
 -0.8
8.18 SB
 0.3
    
2
Emiliano Lasa
Emiliano Lasa ('90)
URU7.96
+0.3
  
 
 
7.80
 -0.2
7.72
 -0.1
7.61
 -1.0
7.96
 0.3
    
3
Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo ('96)
ITA7.72
0.0
  
 SB
 
7.72 SB7.707.50  X    
4
Daniel Gardiner
Daniel Gardiner ('90)
GBR7.65
-0.6
  
 SB
5
Adrian Strzałkowski
Adrian Strzałkowski ('90)
POL7.41
+0.5
  
 SB
Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah ('83)
NED NM
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
1
Asha Philip
Asha Philip ('90)
GBR11.48
  
 SB
2
Sally Pearson
Sally Pearson ('86)
AUS11.50
  
 SB
3
Desiree Henry
Desiree Henry ('95)
GBR11.59
  
 
4
Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams ('93)
GBR11.59
  
 SB
4
Stefanie Reid
Stefanie Reid ('84)
GBR14.34
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
1
Sally Pearson
Sally Pearson ('86)
AUS12.81
  
 
2
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR12.94
  
 
3
Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter ('87)
GBR13.03
  
 
4
Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili ('94)
GBR13.07
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Rachel Gibbens
Rachel Gibbens ('86)
GBR4.00
  
 SB
2
Sally Peake
Sally Peake ('86)
GBR4.00
  
 
4
Chloé Henry
Chloé Henry ('87)
BEL4.00
  
 =SB
Sarah McKeever
Sarah McKeever ('95)
IRL NH
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1
Jonnie Peacock
Jonnie Peacock ('93)
GBR10.91
  
 

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80