Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Hvidovre Open 10‐11.6.2017

M 100 m    
10.6. Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +1.0
1Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta11.08
  
 SB
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.59
  
 PB
4Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.67
  
 
5Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.73
  
 
6Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.73
  
 
7
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
/ SWE10.81
  
 
8Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta10.83
  
 PB
Indledende heats10.6.
Indledende 1
10.6. Vind: +2.5
10.6.Vind: +2.5
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.82 w
  
 
Indledende 2
10.6. Vind: +1.2
10.6.Vind: +1.2
2
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
/ SWE10.90
  
 
Indledende 3
10.6. Vind: +1.9
10.6.Vind: +1.9
1Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.91
  
 PB
Sulayman Bah
Sulayman Bah ('86)
/ SWE DQ
  
 
Indledende 4
10.6. Vind: +1.4
10.6.Vind: +1.4
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.66
  
 
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.67
  
 PB
Indledende 5
10.6. Vind: +1.0
10.6.Vind: +1.0
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.72
  
 
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta10.89
  
 
M 200 m    
11.6. Vind: +3.1

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: +3.1
2
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
/ SWE21.68 w
  
 
3Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM21.93 w
  
 
Finale B
11.6. Vind: +2.4
11.6.Vind: +2.4
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190021.61 w
  
 
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik21.71 w
  
 
3Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta21.75 w
  
 
4Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta21.88 w
  
 
5Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)Aarhus 190021.98 w
  
 
M Trespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 
/ NOR14.85 w
+4.9
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)Sparta55.75
  
 
2Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190054.67
  
 PB
K 100 m    
10.6. Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +0.8
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.00
  
 PB
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.09
  
 
3Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.23
  
 =SB
4Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta12.26
  
 
Indledende heats10.6.
Indledende 1
10.6. Vind: +0.5
10.6.Vind: +0.5
1Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.12
  
 PB
2Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.23
  
 SB
Indledende 2
10.6. Vind: +0.8
10.6.Vind: +0.8
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.17
  
 
2Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta12.25
  
 
K 200 m    
11.6. Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: +2.6
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF24.16 w
  
 
2Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta24.66 w
  
 
3Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF24.67 w
  
 
Finale B
11.6. Vind: +3.5
11.6.Vind: +3.5
1
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
/ SWE25.11 w
  
 
K 400 m    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
/ SWE57.29
  
 PB
K 800 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik2:08.17
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.71
  
 
K Stangspring    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta3.92
  
 SB
2
Ellen Olsson
Ellen Olsson ('97)
/ SWE3.82
  
 SB
K Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta5.61 w
+3.0
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)Sparta14.78
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
2Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta52.08
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta57.06
  
 
D19 100 m    
10.6. Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +2.0
1Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)Sparta / CUB11.03
  
 PB
2Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta11.07
  
 
Indledende heats10.6.
Indledende 1
10.6. Vind: +0.8
10.6.Vind: +0.8
1Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)Sparta / CUB11.08
  
 PB
D19 200 m    
11.6. Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: +1.5
1Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik21.94
  
 PB
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)Aarhus 1900 / NOR53.70
  
 =PB
P19 3000 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Mia Van WagenenMia Van Wagenen ('99)Sparta10:13.90
  
 
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta14.11
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
10.6. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: -0.3
1
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
/ SWE14.68
  
 PB
D17 400 m hæk 84.0 cm    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson ('01)
/ SWE54.94
  
 PB
P17 100 m    
10.6. Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +0.5
9
Brenda Pent
Brenda Pent ('01)
/ EST14.17
  
 PB
P17 200 m    
11.6. Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: +2.2
1
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
/ SWE25.16 w
  
 
2
Samantha Oware
Samantha Oware ('01)
/ SWE25.52 w
  
 
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM44.35
  
 PB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Aabenraa IG 59.75
  
 
D15 100 m    
10.6. Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +1.6
5
Markus-Taiyo Toiger
Markus-Taiyo Toiger ('02)
/ EST11.88
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
11.6. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: +0.6
5
Markus-Taiyo Toiger
Markus-Taiyo Toiger ('02)
/ EST24.73
  
 PB
D15 Længdespring    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
2
Markus-Taiyo Toiger
Markus-Taiyo Toiger ('02)
/ EST5.67
0.0
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
10.6. Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +1.3
8
Elly Soots
Elly Soots ('02)
/ EST13.46
  
 PB
16
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg ('02)
/ EST14.43
  
 PB
Indledende heats10.6.
Indledende ?
10.6. Vind: +2.2
10.6.Vind: +2.2
Elly Soots
Elly Soots ('02)
/ EST13.35 w
  
 
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg ('02)
/ EST14.42 w
  
 
P15 200 m    
11.6. Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: +0.7
6
Elly Soots
Elly Soots ('02)
/ EST28.61
  
 PB
7
Kertu Kallaste
Kertu Kallaste ('02)
/ EST28.69
  
 SB
11
Kertu Kallaste
Kertu Kallaste ('02)
/ EST29.23
  
 SB
11
Kelly Kallaste
Kelly Kallaste ('02)
/ EST29.23
  
 PB
12
Sophie Isabella Rooba
Sophie Isabella Rooba ('02)
/ EST29.24
  
 PB
P15 300 m    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
2
Kertu Kallaste
Kertu Kallaste ('02)
/ EST45.93
  
 PB
4
Kelly Kallaste
Kelly Kallaste ('02)
/ EST46.93
  
 PB
5
Karmen Langi
Karmen Langi ('02)
/ EST47.26
  
 PB
P15 400 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
4
Stella Reinumägi
Stella Reinumägi ('02)
/ EST1:05.43
  
 PB
P15 800 m    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
7
Stella Reinumägi
Stella Reinumägi ('02)
/ EST2:35.96
  
 SB
9
Sophie Isabella Rooba
Sophie Isabella Rooba ('02)
/ EST2:45.00
  
 PB
P15 300 m hæk    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
7
Stella Reinumägi
Stella Reinumägi ('02)
/ EST54.13
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
7
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg ('02)
/ EST4.42
+0.7
  
 PB
9
Kelly Kallaste
Kelly Kallaste ('02)
/ EST4.43
+1.9
  
 =PB
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg
Marie-Aliid Vabaorg ('02)
/ EST4.75 w
+2.2
  
 
Kelly Kallaste
Kelly Kallaste ('02)
/ EST4.60 w
+3.2
  
 
P15 Trespring     
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1
Laura-Marii Tammiste
Laura-Marii Tammiste ('02)
/ EST10.17 w
+2.1
  
 
Laura-Marii Tammiste
Laura-Marii Tammiste ('02)
/ EST9.91
+1.2
  
 PB
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
3
Laura-Marii Tammiste
Laura-Marii Tammiste ('02)
/ EST10.11
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta51.97
  
 
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
6
Karmen Langi
Karmen Langi ('02)
/ EST27.89
  
 PB
D13 200 m    
10.6. Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +1.0
4
Sven-Marti Pajuri
Sven-Marti Pajuri ('04)
/ EST27.49
  
 PB
D13 600 m    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
4
Ronaldo Kaljo
Ronaldo Kaljo ('05)
/ EST1:44.99
  
 PB
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
2
Tõnis Lees
Tõnis Lees ('04)
/ EST10.98
  
 PB
3
Alar Reiljan
Alar Reiljan ('04)
/ EST10.09
  
 PB
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
2
Tõnis Lees
Tõnis Lees ('04)
/ EST27.65
  
 PB
P13 100 m    
11.6. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -0.3
5
Karmen Mikiver
Karmen Mikiver ('04)
/ EST13.94
  
 PB
6
Matilda Vitsut
Matilda Vitsut ('04)
/ EST14.08
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
10.6.

Finale A

Finale
10.6.
1
Karmen Mikiver
Karmen Mikiver ('04)
/ EST1.50
  
 PB
D12 200 m    
10.6. Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
10.6.Vind: +2.1
3
Ronaldo Kaljo
Ronaldo Kaljo ('05)
/ EST28.74 w
  
 
D12 400 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
2
Ronaldo Kaljo
Ronaldo Kaljo ('05)
/ EST1:05.06
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020