Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: 27.6.2017

M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Aske BrunAske Brun ('02)Gentofte IK39.84
  
 
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)BAC41.34
  
 
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF42.52
  
 PB
Jesper LützenJesper Lützen ('57)BAK42.52
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:53.06
  
 
Peter A Uldall TorpPeter A Uldall Torp ('96)4:00.89
  
 PB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF4:02.18
  
 PB
Bram VerhagenBram Verhagen ('93)Sparta4:09.00
  
 PB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:10.20
  
 PB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 4:11.22
  
 
Mohammed IdirisMohammed Idiris ('95)Odense Atletik 4:17.47
  
 SB
Nikolaj DonsNikolaj Dons ('02)Hvidovre AM4:34.58
  
 PB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 4:35.73
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:38.43
  
 SB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta4:41.68
  
 
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF4:41.73
  
 
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('92)PSF4:45.17
  
 PB
Dirie AbdirahmanDirie Abdirahman IK Hellas4:47.94
  
 PB
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød4:48.05
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC4:53.21
  
 PB
Tobias Mørkeberg PoulsenTobias Mørkeberg Poulsen ('02)Hvidovre AM4:58.09
  
 PB
Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)KIF5:16.30
  
 PB
Per JørgensenPer Jørgensen ('63)Trongårdens IF 5:36.55
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Patrick LeesePatrick Leese ('88)Frederiksberg IF15:07.14
  
 PB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM15:08.04
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta15:09.69
  
 PB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HMRC15:09.76
  
 PB
Nicholas V SkovNicholas V Skov ('79)15:33.59
  
 SB
Alex PuggaardAlex Puggaard ('76)Sparta15:41.83
  
 SB
Lasse LyhneLasse Lyhne ('77)AK 7316:01.57
  
 SB
Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Trongårdens IF 16:17.65
  
 PB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta16:18.53
  
 PB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas16:54.44
  
 PB
Kristian KrogKristian Krog ('92)Blovstrød Løverne17:12.80
  
 
Finn AdserFinn Adser ('72)BAC17:15.62
  
 SB
Henrik DufkeHenrik Dufke ('74)Helsingør IF17:18.91
  
 PB
Lars Rohde IbsenLars Rohde Ibsen ('80)Odense Atletik 17:25.79
  
 PB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas17:29.42
  
 PB
Henrik HansenHenrik Hansen ('75)BAC17:30.04
  
 PB
Henrik N. JørgensenHenrik N. Jørgensen ('74)Sparta17:56.02
  
 SB
Michael Hjortemark OlsenMichael Hjortemark Olsen ('67)Blovstrød Løverne17:58.37
  
 PB
Peter Marius JensenPeter Marius Jensen ('97)Sparta18:01.21
  
 PB
Birger JensenBirger Jensen ('76)ALOT18:14.31
  
 PB
Kim HansenKim Hansen ('62)Viborg AM18:22.28
  
 SB
Peter Kamp BuskPeter Kamp Busk ('68)BAC18:29.02
  
 PB
Jakob Rønhoff HyllegaardJakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard ('78)BAC18:57.97
  
 PB
Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur19:24.70
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:09.09
  
 
2Laura MøllerLaura Møller ('94)Odense Atletik 2:10.75
  
 PB
3Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Aalborg AM2:10.79
  
 SB
4Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:11.28
  
 
5Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 2:13.10
  
 PB
Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)AGF Atletik / NOR2:16.19
  
 
Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86)KIF / SWE2:16.45
  
 PB
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:18.45
  
 
Cecilie Møller-JensenCecilie Møller-Jensen ('01)BAC2:19.10
  
 =PB
Frida UhrskovFrida Uhrskov ('01)Helsingør IF2:27.17
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik4:47.29
  
 PB
Mie GamMie Gam ('01)Viborg AM4:52.66
  
 PB
Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC5:54.08
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Cecilie Katrine HansenCecilie Katrine Hansen ('95)18:17.73
  
 
Dorthe BramsenDorthe Bramsen ('69)Hareskovens Tri19:14.90
  
 PB
Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne19:27.39
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020