M 200 m Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 21.48 | SB | |||||
2 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.52 | ||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||
2 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg ('93) | 93 | SWE | 22.27 | SB | |||||
Finale C Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 22.73 | SB | |||||
3 | Artur Engström Artur Engström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.17 | PB | |||||
Finale D Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander ('95) | 95 | SWE | 23.30 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.40 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 14.50 | SB | |||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.66 | SB | |||||
M 110 m hæk extra Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||
1 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.32 | ||||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 14.44 | SB | |||||
3 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.69 | SB | |||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Carl Bengtström Carl Bengtström | 00 | SWE | 50.86 | ||||||
2 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik ('98) | 98 | SWE | 53.36 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 54.24 | PB | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
Kenneth PedersenKenneth Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 1.95 | |||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.72 | ||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.32 | +1.9 | =SB | ||||
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Arvid Mägi Theorin Arvid Mägi Theorin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 17.93 | =PB | |||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt ('87) | 87 | SWE | 61.98 | ||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 24.15 | SB | |||||
3 | Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95) | 95 | DEN | 24.31 | PB | |||||
4 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim ('99) | 99 | SWE | 24.43 | PB | |||||
5 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.59 | ||||||
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94) | 94 | DEN | 26.70 | w | ||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.28 | PB | |||||
2 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.29 | PB | |||||
3 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95) | 95 | SWE | 24.97 | SB | |||||
4 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 24.99 | SB | |||||
5 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed ('95) | 95 | SWE | 25.51 | SB | |||||
Finale C Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||
2 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.39 | PB | |||||
3 | Elin Ekelund Elin Ekelund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.42 | SB | |||||
4 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 26.70 | SB | |||||
4 | Aléa Gunnarsson Aléa Gunnarsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 27.49 | PB | |||||
Finale D Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||
1 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.66 | w | |||||
Finale 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
1 | Samantha Oware Samantha Oware ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.21 | SB | |||||
2 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 25.42 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
4 | Megane Consil Megane Consil ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:33.10 | PB | |||||
5 | Una Ademovic Una Ademovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:33.62 | PB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
2 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.48 | PB | |||||
6 | Ida Bäckman Ida Bäckman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 16.75 | PB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.37 | SB | |||||
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 14.67 | |||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 59.77 | SB | |||||
2 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:00.67 | ||||||
4 | Sofie Hallman Sofie Hallman ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:10.34 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
3 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:09.96 | SB | |||||
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||
4 | Ella Borg Ella Borg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.81 | PB | |||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1.73 | PB | |||||
1 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1.73 | ||||||
3 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Mea Gedin Mea Gedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.55 | SB | |||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Alvero Sandra Alvero ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.02 | ||||||
2 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.92 | PB | |||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.15 | 0.0 | SB | ||||
1 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5.27 | -0.6 | PB | ||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.95 | +0.6 | PB | ||||
2 | Selena Becanovic Selena Becanovic | 00 | SWE | 5.24 | +0.4 | PB | ||||
3 | Thilda Särnevång Thilda Särnevång ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5.90 | +0.8 | |||||
5 | Laura Iversen Laura Iversen ('02) | 02 | SWE | 5.09 | -0.4 | PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Wallin Sofia Wallin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.81 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.08 | PB | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | DEN | 13.50 | |||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | DEN | 41.59 | |||||||
D19 200 m Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Raymond Solomon Mpanga Raymond Solomon Mpanga ('99) | 99 | SWE | 22.48 | PB | |||||
4 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing | 00 | SWE | 22.68 | PB | |||||
5 | Aaron Ladestam Aaron Ladestam | 00 | SWE | 22.73 | PB | |||||
Finale B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||
1 | Glody Ngoma Glody Ngoma | 00 | SWE | 22.62 | PB | |||||
2 | Simon Wennolf Simon Wennolf | 00 | SWE | 23.58 | PB | |||||
P19 200 m Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
3 | Andrea Jarlhage Andrea Jarlhage | 00 | SWE | 27.19 | PB | |||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ida Wåhlstrand Ida Wåhlstrand | 00 | SWE | 44.73 | PB | |||||
D17 200 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 22.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso ('01) | 01 | SWE | 22.84 | PB | |||||
3 | Erik Pålsson Erik Pålsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 23.34 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf ('03) | 03 | SWE | 23.72 | PB | |||||
Finale B Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Kleist Daniel Kleist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 24.13 | w | |||||
2 | Isak Hejdenberg Isak Hejdenberg ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.25 | w | |||||
D17 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
4 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:04.61 | PB | |||||
6 | Fabian Haeffler Fabian Haeffler ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:05.47 | PB | |||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||
5 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15.48 | PB | |||||
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
3 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 42.91 | =PB | |||||
3 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 42.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Nils Jensen Nils Jensen ('01) | 01 | SWE | 43.90 | PB | |||||
D17 Højdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
3 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.70 | PB | |||||
D17 Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Malte Rosvall Malte Rosvall ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3.35 | PB | |||||
D17 Trespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.32 | +1.9 | SB | ||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Leo Janén Leo Janén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 15.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Erik Bohman Erik Bohman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.45 | PB | |||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
4 | Linnéa Andersson Linnéa Andersson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 26.60 | SB | |||||
5 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 27.25 | SB | |||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
4 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 17.89 | PB | |||||
P17 300 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 44.60 | SB | |||||
4 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf ('02) | 02 | SWE | 46.79 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
3 | Hilda Johnsson Hilda Johnsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 50.43 | PB | |||||
P17 Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.80 | ||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
7 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.17 | PB | |||||
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
2 | Molly Broback Molly Broback ('01) | 01 | SWE | 39.58 | PB | |||||
D15 80 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||
2 | Sten Hagström Sten Hagström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.65 | PB | |||||
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
3 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 44.98 | PB | |||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
4 | Albin Coster Albin Coster ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.47 | PB | |||||
5 | Joseph Lindvall Joseph Lindvall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 30.69 | PB | |||||
P15 300 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
3 | Elsa Kaspersson Elsa Kaspersson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 49.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Klara Kindblom Klara Kindblom ('03) | 03 | SWE | 49.64 | PB | |||||
5 | Linnea Haara Linnea Haara ('03) | 03 | SWE | 49.85 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
2 | Tilly Backman Tilly Backman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 50.85 | PB | |||||
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
2 | Milla Svanberg Milla Svanberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.75 | PB |