M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremy Leroux Jeremy Leroux ('94) | 94 | FRA | 6.75 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.78 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse ('92) | 92 | TOG | 6.79 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Yendountien Tiebekabe Yendountien Tiebekabe ('91) | 91 | TOG | 6.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.81 | |||||||||||
6 | Ben Bassaw Ben Bassaw ('89) | 89 | FRA | 6.82 | =SB | ||||||||||
7 | Hajatiana Randriasolo Hajatiana Randriasolo ('93) | 93 | FRA | 6.88 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | William Reppert William Reppert ('99) | 99 | FRA | 6.80 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Gregory Mornet Gregory Mornet ('87) | 87 | FRA | 6.81 | |||||||||||
3 | Ancuiam Lopes Ancuiam Lopes ('91) | 91 | POR | 6.84 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ken Romain Ken Romain ('93) | 93 | FRA | 6.87 | |||||||||||
5 | Bruno Kabongo Mujanay Bruno Kabongo Mujanay ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.89 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Chavaughn Walsh Chavaughn Walsh ('87) | 87 | ANT | 6.90 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Theo Clemenceau Theo Clemenceau ('96) | 96 | FRA | 6.98 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amaury Golitin Amaury Golitin ('97) | 97 | FRA | 6.69 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jeremy Leroux Jeremy Leroux ('94) | 94 | FRA | 6.75 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.83 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Bruno Kabongo Mujanay Bruno Kabongo Mujanay ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.96 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse ('92) | 92 | TOG | 6.81 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Hajatiana Randriasolo Hajatiana Randriasolo ('93) | 93 | FRA | 6.89 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ken Romain Ken Romain ('93) | 93 | FRA | 6.89 | |||||||||||
4 | William Reppert William Reppert ('99) | 99 | FRA | 6.91 | |||||||||||
5 | Chavaughn Walsh Chavaughn Walsh ('87) | 87 | ANT | 6.95 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Bassaw Ben Bassaw ('89) | 89 | FRA | 6.82 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Yendountien Tiebekabe Yendountien Tiebekabe ('91) | 91 | TOG | 6.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Ancuiam Lopes Ancuiam Lopes ('91) | 91 | POR | 6.87 | |||||||||||
5 | Gregory Mornet Gregory Mornet ('87) | 87 | FRA | 6.90 | |||||||||||
6 | Ismael Diop Ismael Diop ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.00 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stuart Dutamby Stuart Dutamby ('94) | 94 | FRA | 21.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Onyema Adigida Onyema Adigida | 00 | NED | 21.38 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Charles Renard Charles Renard ('96) | 96 | FRA | 21.43 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Thibault Candun Thibault Candun ('97) | 97 | FRA | 21.92 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ismael Diop Ismael Diop ('92) | 92 | FRA | 22.02 | |||||||||||
6 | Nathaniel Benoit Nathaniel Benoit ('97) | 97 | FRA | 22.03 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze ('98) | 98 | FRA | 21.23 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ismail Bedel Ismail Bedel ('97) | 97 | FRA | 21.41 | |||||||||||
3 | Gautier Dautremer Gautier Dautremer ('95) | 95 | FRA | 21.43 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Illiès Tano Illiès Tano ('97) | 97 | FRA | 21.94 | |||||||||||
5 | Gilles Anthony Afoumba Gilles Anthony Afoumba ('96) | 96 | CGO | 21.95 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Coroller Victor Coroller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 47.56 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jean Bertin Jean Bertin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 48.58 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lorenzo Ricque Lorenzo Ricque ('99) | 99 | FRA | 48.64 | |||||||||||
4 | Hazir Inoussa Hazir Inoussa ('90) | 90 | FRA | 48.77 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Muhammad Abdalla Kounta Muhammad Abdalla Kounta ('94) | 94 | FRA | 49.17 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Antoine Leblois Antoine Leblois ('99) | 99 | FRA | 49.94 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jordier Thomas Jordier ('94) | 94 | FRA | 48.01 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jarryd Dunn Jarryd Dunn ('92) | 92 | GBR | 48.05 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alan Duvigneau Alan Duvigneau ('95) | 95 | FRA | 49.49 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Saber Boukamouche Saber Boukamouche ('92) | 92 | ALG | 49.52 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mahamat Bachir Ahmat Mahamat Bachir Ahmat ('96) | 96 | CHA | 49.75 | |||||||||||
Loic Naprix Loic Naprix ('93) | 93 | FRA | DNS | ||||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nuno Pereira Nuno Pereira | 00 | POR | 1:50.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gaëtan Manceaux Gaëtan Manceaux ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:51.48 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Romain Nacry Romain Nacry ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:51.65 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:52.02 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Eric Guzman Eric Guzman ('02) | 02 | ESP | 1:54.99 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Leguenne Thomas Leguenne ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1:55.55 | |||||||||||
2 | Alexis Bosio Alexis Bosio ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:55.66 | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Orlando Ortega Orlando Ortega ('91) | 91 | ESP | 7.61 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Wilhem Belocian Wilhem Belocian ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.65 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.75 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Khai Riley-Laborde Khai Riley-Laborde ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.88 | |||||||||||
5 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth ('91) | 91 | IND | 7.88 | |||||||||||
6 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8.12 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Antoine Papillon Antoine Papillon ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.08 | |||||||||||
3 | Cedric Faune Cedric Faune ('80) | 80 | FRA | 8.18 | |||||||||||
4 | Romain Henry Romain Henry ('98) | 98 | FRA | 8.20 | =SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.83 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Khai Riley-Laborde Khai Riley-Laborde ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.93 | |||||||||||
3 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth ('91) | 91 | IND | 7.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.26 | |||||||||||
5 | Romain Henry Romain Henry ('98) | 98 | FRA | 8.34 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Orlando Ortega Orlando Ortega ('91) | 91 | ESP | 7.61 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Wilhem Belocian Wilhem Belocian ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7.88 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Antoine Papillon Antoine Papillon ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.07 | |||||||||||
5 | Rasul Dabó Rasul Dabó ('89) | 89 | POR | 8.15 | |||||||||||
6 | Cedric Faune Cedric Faune ('80) | 80 | FRA | 8.22 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Augustin Bey Augustin Bey ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Guillaume Victorin Guillaume Victorin ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Valentin Toboc Valentin Toboc ('92) | 92 | ROU | 7.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Drack Jonathan Drack ('88) | 88 | MRI | 7.48 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Camillo Kaborè Camillo Kaborè ('91) | 91 | ITA | 7.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Adam Axel Adam ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tom Campagne Tom Campagne | 00 | FRA | 7.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Raihau Maiau Raihau Maiau ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Elvijs Misāns Elvijs Misāns ('89) | 89 | LAT | 6.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carolle Zahi Carolle Zahi ('94) | 94 | FRA | 7.24 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lorène Dorcas Bazolo Lorène Dorcas Bazolo ('83) | 83 | POR | 7.34 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Sindija Bukša Sindija Bukša ('97) | 97 | LAT | 7.40 | |||||||||||
4 | Nasrane Bacar Nasrane Bacar ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.41 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Sarah Richard Mingas Sarah Richard Mingas ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.43 | |||||||||||
6 | Joan Healy Joan Healy ('92) | 92 | IRL | 7.46 | |||||||||||
7 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.47 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Stella Akakpo Stella Akakpo ('94) | 94 | FRA | 7.51 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Chaillou Caroline Chaillou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.47 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell ('89) | 89 | NED | 7.47 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.50 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.50 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Eloise De La Taille Eloise De La Taille ('99) | 99 | FRA | 7.54 | |||||||||||
6 | Shenel Crooke Shenel Crooke ('93) | 93 | SKN | 7.57 | |||||||||||
7 | Pamela Narcisse Pamela Narcisse ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7.57 | |||||||||||
8 | Jeanne Charruault Jeanne Charruault ('01) | 01 | FRA | 7.64 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carolle Zahi Carolle Zahi ('94) | 94 | FRA | 7.24 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sindija Bukša Sindija Bukša ('97) | 97 | LAT | 7.47 | |||||||||||
3 | Shenel Crooke Shenel Crooke ('93) | 93 | SKN | 7.56 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Caroline Chaillou Caroline Chaillou ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.56 | |||||||||||
5 | Jeanne Charruault Jeanne Charruault ('01) | 01 | FRA | 7.58 | |||||||||||
6 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper ('95) | 95 | FRA | 7.60 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Doriane Kouakou Doriane Kouakou ('96) | 96 | CIV | 7.65 | =SB | ||||||||||
8 | Camille Reinhard Camille Reinhard ('02) | 02 | FRA | 7.76 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lorène Dorcas Bazolo Lorène Dorcas Bazolo ('83) | 83 | POR | 7.42 | |||||||||||
2 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.51 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.51 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Roxanne Gravier Roxanne Gravier ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.51 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell ('89) | 89 | NED | 7.51 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Richard Mingas Sarah Richard Mingas ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7.41 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nasrane Bacar Nasrane Bacar ('92) | 92 | FRA | 7.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Stella Akakpo Stella Akakpo ('94) | 94 | FRA | 7.49 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Joan Healy Joan Healy ('92) | 92 | IRL | 7.49 | |||||||||||
5 | Eloise De La Taille Eloise De La Taille ('99) | 99 | FRA | 7.53 | =SB | ||||||||||
6 | Pamela Narcisse Pamela Narcisse ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7.59 | |||||||||||
7 | Micaela Moroni Micaela Moroni ('96) | 96 | ITA | 7.69 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Raharolahy Agnes Raharolahy ('92) | 92 | FRA | 53.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Amandine Brossier Amandine Brossier ('95) | 95 | FRA | 53.62 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Cátia Azevedo Cátia Azevedo ('94) | 94 | POR | 53.71 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau ('92) | 92 | FRA | 55.64 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Duvigneau Marie Duvigneau ('99) | 99 | FRA | 56.66 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kateryna Klymyuk Kateryna Klymyuk ('95) | 95 | UKR | 54.08 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Diana Iscaye Diana Iscaye ('98) | 98 | FRA | 54.70 | |||||||||||
3 | Elise Trynkler Elise Trynkler ('92) | 92 | FRA | 54.92 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Farah Clerc Farah Clerc ('90) | 90 | FRA | 55.36 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Audrey Nkamsao Audrey Nkamsao ('89) | 89 | CMR | 57.16 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kellya Pauline Kellya Pauline ('97) | 97 | FRA | 54.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kalyl Amaro Kalyl Amaro ('98) | 98 | FRA | 54.82 | |||||||||||
3 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly ('97) | 97 | FRA | 55.34 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Shana Grebo Shana Grebo | 00 | FRA | 55.42 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Sounkamba Sylla Sounkamba Sylla ('98) | 98 | FRA | 55.56 | |||||||||||
6 | Rivinilda Mentai Rivinilda Mentai ('94) | 94 | POR | 55.60 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Līga Velvere Līga Velvere ('90) | 90 | LAT | 2:05.53 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Frehiywot Wondie Frehiywot Wondie | 00 | ETH | 2:06.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:07.16 | |||||||||||
4 | Corane Gazeau Corane Gazeau ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:07.96 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Salomé Afonso Salomé Afonso ('97) | 97 | POR | 2:08.48 | |||||||||||
6 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:09.00 | |||||||||||
7 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen ('97) | 97 | NED | 2:11.07 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Adriana Cagigas Adriana Cagigas ('93) | 93 | ESP | 2:11.60 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Pizzo Charlotte Pizzo ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:10.18 | |||||||||||
2 | Camille Laplace Camille Laplace ('94) | 94 | FRA | 2:11.80 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Manon Fage Manon Fage ('92) | 92 | FRA | 2:11.92 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Anais Seiller Anais Seiller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:12.17 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mathilde Bourget Mathilde Bourget ('89) | 89 | FRA | 2:12.39 | SB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.21 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.24 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Awa Sene Awa Sene ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.29 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Olimpia Barbosa Olimpia Barbosa ('95) | 95 | POR | 8.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.39 | |||||||||||
6 | Cassandra Leborgne Cassandra Leborgne ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.41 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Fanny Quenot Fanny Quenot ('90) | 90 | FRA | 8.43 | |||||||||||
8 | Rosvitha Okou Rosvitha Okou ('86) | 86 | CIV | 8.64 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Heather Paton Heather Paton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.51 | |||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Pierre Charlotte Pierre ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.52 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Chloe Fagon Chloe Fagon ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.54 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Margaux Hinschberger Margaux Hinschberger ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.56 | |||||||||||
5 | Léa Guérard Léa Guérard ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.57 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Safiatou Acquaviva Safiatou Acquaviva ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.77 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.28 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Awa Sene Awa Sene ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.32 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Olimpia Barbosa Olimpia Barbosa ('95) | 95 | POR | 8.33 | |||||||||||
4 | Rosvitha Okou Rosvitha Okou ('86) | 86 | CIV | 8.46 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Pierre Charlotte Pierre ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.54 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Chloe Fagon Chloe Fagon ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.56 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Safiatou Acquaviva Safiatou Acquaviva ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.68 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Solenn Compper Solenn Compper ('95) | 95 | FRA | 8.33 | |||||||||||
2 | Pauline Lett Pauline Lett ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.34 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Fanny Quenot Fanny Quenot ('90) | 90 | FRA | 8.40 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Cassandra Leborgne Cassandra Leborgne ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8.45 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Heather Paton Heather Paton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.51 | |||||||||||
6 | Margaux Hinschberger Margaux Hinschberger ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8.56 | |||||||||||
7 | Léa Guérard Léa Guérard ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.67 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Prisca Duvernay Prisca Duvernay ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Claire Orcel Claire Orcel ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bethan Partridge Bethan Partridge ('90) | 90 | GBR | 1.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Solene Gicquel Solene Gicquel ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Marine Vallet Marine Vallet ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Salin-Eyike Laura Salin-Eyike ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Elise Le Dieu De Ville Elise Le Dieu De Ville ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Noemie Thibaud Noemie Thibaud ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1.75 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Julie Soubiran Julie Soubiran ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rouguy Diallo Rouguy Diallo ('95) | 95 | FRA | 13.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 13.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Samuel Laura Samuel ('91) | 91 | GBR | 13.33 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sokhna Galle Sokhna Galle ('94) | 94 | FRA | 13.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lois Boukia Lois Boukia ('98) | 98 | FRA | 12.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Victoria Josse Victoria Josse | 00 | FRA | 12.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Malika Ouédraogo Malika Ouédraogo ('88) | 88 | FRA | 12.46 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin ('99) | 99 | FRA | 12.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Brenam Atcho Brenam Atcho ('92) | 92 | TOG | 12.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Wanaverbecq Thomas Wanaverbecq | 00 | FRA | 7.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nathan Nsakala Nathan Nsakala | 00 | COD | 7.94 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Clement Ducos Clement Ducos ('01) | 01 | FRA | 7.96 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jemuel Balourd Jemuel Balourd | 00 | FRA | 8.02 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Morgan Fournier Morgan Fournier | 00 | FRA | 8.03 | |||||||||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Wanaverbecq Thomas Wanaverbecq | 00 | FRA | 7.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Jemuel Balourd Jemuel Balourd | 00 | FRA | 7.85 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nathan Nsakala Nathan Nsakala | 00 | COD | 8.01 | |||||||||||
4 | Clement Ducos Clement Ducos ('01) | 01 | FRA | 8.03 | |||||||||||
5 | Morgan Fournier Morgan Fournier | 00 | FRA | 8.15 |