Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Athlone IRL: AIT International Grand Prix, AIT International Arena 13.2.2019 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  ('89)
CHN6.52
  
 SB
2
Takuya Kawakami
Takuya Kawakami ('95)
JPN6.58
  
 
3
Confidence Lawson
Confidence Lawson ('90)
GBR6.70
  
 
4
Kyle de Escofet
Kyle de Escofet ('96)
GBR6.74
  
 
5
D'Angelo Cherry
D'Angelo Cherry ('90)
USA6.75
  
 
6
Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler ('95)
IRL6.81
  
 
7
Christopher Sibanda
Christopher Sibanda ('89)
IRL6.87
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  ('89)
CHN6.54
Q
  
 SB
2
Takuya Kawakami
Takuya Kawakami ('95)
JPN6.57
Q
  
 PB
3
Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller ('98)
GBR6.65
Q
  
 PB
4
Confidence Lawson
Confidence Lawson ('90)
GBR6.69
q
  
 
5
D'Angelo Cherry
D'Angelo Cherry ('90)
USA6.72
q
  
 
6
Reuben Arthur
Reuben Arthur ('96)
GBR6.84
  
 
7
Ross Daly
Ross Daly 
IRL7.57
  
 =SB
Indledende 2
1
Kyle de Escofet
Kyle de Escofet ('96)
GBR6.72
Q
  
 
2
Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler ('95)
IRL6.80
Q
  
 SB
3
Christopher Sibanda
Christopher Sibanda ('89)
IRL6.85
Q
  
 =PB
4
Chad Miller
Chad Miller 
GBR6.88
  
 
5
Masafumi Naoki
Masafumi Naoki ('93)
JPN6.92
  
 
6
Leo Morgan
Leo Morgan ('95)
IRL6.92
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen ('96)
NED47.01
  
 SB
2
Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr ('92)
IRL47.05
  
 SB
3
Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos ('94)
POR47.44
  
 SB
4
Luke Lennon-Ford
Luke Lennon-Ford ('89)
IRL48.33
  
 
5
Leon Reid
Leon Reid ('94)
IRL48.44
  
 SB
6
Efekemo Okoro
Efekemo Okoro ('92)
GBR48.88
  
 
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mark English
Mark English ('93)
IRL1:46.92
  
 SB
2
Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski ('89)
USA1:47.64
  
 
3
Zak Curran
Zak Curran ('93)
IRL1:47.73
  
 PB
4
Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz ('92)
AUS1:48.38
  
 PB
5
Conall Kirk
Conall Kirk ('96)
IRL1:48.95
  
 PB
6
Charles Grethen
Charles Grethen ('92)
LUX1:49.12
  
 SB
7
Shane Fitzsimons
Shane Fitzsimons ('95)
IRL1:50.26
  
 PB
8
Mark Milner
Mark Milner 
IRL1:52.19
  
 
9
Harvey Dixon
Harvey Dixon ('93)
GIB1:52.97
  
 SB
Joseph Lyons
Joseph Lyons ('97)
IRL DNF
  pace
 
M 1 mile    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn ('95)
AUS3:56.46
  
 PB
3
Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson ('90)
AUS3:56.85
  
 SB
4
John Travers
John Travers ('91)
IRL3:58.48
  
 SB
5
Sol Sweeney
Sol Sweeney ('98)
GBR3:59.86
  
 PB
6
Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore ('94)
CAN4:00.56
  
 SB
7
Brian Fay
Brian Fay ('98)
IRL4:03.31
  
 PB
8
Kieran Kelly
Kieran Kelly ('88)
IRL4:03.66
  
 SB
9
Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson ('91)
IRL4:06.40
  
 SB
10
Eoin Everard
Eoin Everard ('86)
IRL4:07.54
  
 SB
11
Rory Chesser
Rory Chesser ('87)
IRL4:08.94
  
 PB
Darren McBrearty
Darren McBrearty ('91)
IRL DNF
  
 
Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran ('96)
IRL DNF
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
David King
David King ('94)
GBR7.66
  
 
2
Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka ('93)
FIN7.75
  
 
3Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.95
  
 
4
Jake Porter
Jake Porter ('93)
GBR7.96
  
 
5
Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan ('96)
IRL8.02
  
 
6
Rolus Olusa
Rolus Olusa ('96)
IRL8.27
  
 
7
Shane Aston
Shane Aston ('94)
IRL8.35
  
 
8
Josh Armstrong
Josh Armstrong ('99)
IRL8.44
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka ('93)
FIN7.73
Q
  
 
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.92
Q
  
 SB
3
Jake Porter
Jake Porter ('93)
GBR7.96
Q
  
 
4
Josh Armstrong
Josh Armstrong ('99)
IRL8.33
q
  
 
5
Aaron Tierney Smith
Aaron Tierney Smith 
IRL8.63
  
 
Indledende 2
1
David King
David King ('94)
GBR7.76
Q
  
 
2
Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan ('96)
IRL8.06
Q
  
 
3
Rolus Olusa
Rolus Olusa ('96)
IRL8.21
Q
  
 PB
4
Shane Aston
Shane Aston ('94)
IRL8.26
q
  
 PB
5
Ayo Byron
Ayo Byron ('97)
GBR8.38
  
 
6
Patrick Heffernan
Patrick Heffernan ('94)
IRL8.86
  
 SB
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen ('97)
FIN5.45
  
 SB
 
5.15
  O
5.30
  O
5.45 SB
  O
5.65
XXX
    
2
Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)
NOR5.45
  
 
 
5.30
 XO
5.45
  O
5.65
XXX
     
3
Urho Kujanpää
Urho Kujanpää ('97)
FIN5.45
  
 
 
5.15
  O
5.30
  O
5.45
 XO
5.55
XXX
    
4
Charlie Myers
Charlie Myers ('97)
GBR5.30
  
 
 
5.15
  O
5.30
  O
5.45
  X
     
Germán Chiaraviglio
Germán Chiaraviglio ('87)
ARG NH
  
 
 
5.30
XXX
       
Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents ('86)
LAT NH
  
 
 
5.15
  XX
5.30
  X
      
Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz ('93)
BRA NH
  
 
 
5.45
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Donal Kearns
Donal Kearns ('96)
IRL6.24
  
 
 
5.716.186.166.166.246.09  
Shane Howard
Shane Howard ('94)
IRL7.27
  
 
 
  X6.25  X  X  X7.27  
Keith Marks
Keith Marks ('97)
IRL7.05
  
 
 
6.836.997.057.01  X6.86  
Paul Ogun
Paul Ogun ('89)
GBR6.98
  
 
 
7.026.98  X6.866.88  X  
Eamonn Fahey
Eamonn Fahey ('91)
IRL6.85
  
 
 
6.436.836.786.85  X6.56  
Darragh Miniter
Darragh Miniter ('01)
IRL6.19
  
 
 
6.036.19  X5.98  X5.81  
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Gayon Evans
Gayon Evans ('90)
JAM7.27
  
 =SB
2
Corinne Humphreys
Corinne Humphreys ('91)
GBR7.37
  
 =PB
3
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
IRL7.39
  
 
4
Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville ('99)
IRL7.46
  
 
5
Flings Owusu-Agyapong
Flings Owusu-Agyapong ('88)
GHA7.49
  
 SB
6
Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield ('94)
MLT7.56
  
 
7
Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton ('91)
USA7.59
  
 
8
Phylicia George
Phylicia George ('87)
CAN7.61
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Corinne Humphreys
Corinne Humphreys ('91)
GBR7.37
Q
  
 PB
2
Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville ('99)
IRL7.51
Q
  
 
3
Evonne Britton
Evonne Britton ('91)
USA7.54
Q
  
 SB
4
Flings Owusu-Agyapong
Flings Owusu-Agyapong ('88)
GHA7.55
q
  
 
6
Sarah Quinn
Sarah Quinn ('98)
IRL7.64
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Gayon Evans
Gayon Evans ('90)
JAM7.33
Q
  
 
2
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
IRL7.39
Q
  
 
3
Phylicia George
Phylicia George ('87)
CAN7.48
Q
  
 SB
4
Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield ('94)
MLT7.55
q
  
 
K 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley ('89)
GBR53.00
  
 SB
2
Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat ('96)
SLO53.19
  
 SB
3
Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen ('96)
GBR53.29
  
 SB
4
Jessie Knight
Jessie Knight ('94)
GBR53.34
  
 
5
Kendra Chambers
Kendra Chambers ('90)
USA54.80
  
 SB
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea ('92)
ROU4:07.05
  
 PB
4
Claire Tarplee
Claire Tarplee ('88)
IRL4:16.90
  
 SB
5
Hannah England
Hannah England ('87)
GBR4:16.97
  
 SB
6
Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy ('01)
IRL4:16.98
  
 SB
6
Amy O'Donoghue
Amy O'Donoghue ('94)
IRL4:20.76
  
 
7
Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty ('81)
IRL4:22.44
  
 SB
8
Natalia Evangelidou
Natalia Evangelidou ('91)
CYP4:30.08
  
 SB
Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker ('98)
GBR DNF
  pace
 
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin ('94)
GRE1.87
  
 
 
1.80
 XO
1.84
 XO
1.87
 XO
1.90
XXX
    
2
Pippa Rogan
Pippa Rogan ('94)
IRL1.84
  
 PB
 
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
 XO
1.84 PB
 XO
1.87
XXX
   
3
Ximena Esquivel
Ximena Esquivel ('97)
MEX1.80
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.87
XXX
      
4
Bethan Partridge
Bethan Partridge ('90)
GBR1.80
  
 
 
1.75
 XO
1.80
 XO
1.84
XXX
     
5
Sommer Lecky
Sommer Lecky 
IRL1.75
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
XXX
     
6
Emma Nuttall
Emma Nuttall ('92)
GBR1.70
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.75
XXX
      
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski ('87)
POL3:41.78
  
 
2
Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn ('95)
AUS3:41.90
  
 PB
3
Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson ('90)
AUS3:42.19
  
 
4
John Travers
John Travers ('91)
IRL3:42.92
  
 SB
5
Sol Sweeney
Sol Sweeney ('98)
GBR3:43.19
  
 PB
6
Corey Bellemore
Corey Bellemore ('94)
CAN3:44.00
  
 
7
Kieran Kelly
Kieran Kelly ('88)
IRL3:44.60
  
 PB
8
Brian Fay
Brian Fay ('98)
IRL3:47.49
  
 PB
9
Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson ('91)
IRL3:48.30
  
 
10
Eoin Everard
Eoin Everard ('86)
IRL3:48.48
  
 
11
Rory Chesser
Rory Chesser ('87)
IRL3:50.11
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80