M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donatien Djero Donatien Djero ('98) | 98 | CIV | 6.73 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kai Cole Kai Cole | 00 | USA | 6.79 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Chiebuka Onwuzurike Chiebuka Onwuzurike ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.90 | |||||||||||
4 | Naukym Morton Naukym Morton | USA | 6.92 | ||||||||||||
5 | Lionnel Muteba Lionnel Muteba ('90) | 90 | COD | 6.96 | |||||||||||
6 | Ricky Francois Ricky Francois ('98) | 98 | TTO | 6.97 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Naukym Morton Naukym Morton | USA | 6.95 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lionnel Muteba Lionnel Muteba ('90) | 90 | COD | 6.93 | |||||||||||
2 | Evan Lexo Evan Lexo | USA | 6.95 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Donatien Djero Donatien Djero ('98) | 98 | CIV | 6.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Aaron Watson Aaron Watson | USA | 6.99 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kai Cole Kai Cole | 00 | USA | 6.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Chiebuka Onwuzurike Chiebuka Onwuzurike ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.90 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 20.80 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Winston George Winston George ('87) | 87 | GUY | 20.81 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Owusu-Antwi Martin Owusu-Antwi ('95) | 95 | GHA | 20.81 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Joshua Gali Joshua Gali ('95) | 95 | PUR | 21.45 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Felipe Custodio Felipe Custodio | USA | 21.38 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kai Cole Kai Cole | 00 | USA | 21.40 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Saint-Jacob Diodonet Saint-Jacob Diodonet | USA | 21.53 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Kalieta Thomas Kalieta ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.43 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Johnny Middlebrooks Johnny Middlebrooks | USA | 21.52 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Donatien Djero Donatien Djero ('98) | 98 | CIV | 21.54 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dametrius O'Connor Dametrius O'Connor ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.90 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tahir Walsh Tahir Walsh ('94) | 94 | ANT | 21.44 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kedrin Jefferson Kedrin Jefferson | USA | 21.50 | ||||||||||||
3 | Nathan Fergusson Nathan Fergusson | 00 | BAR | 21.65 | |||||||||||
4 | Damere Gilbert Damere Gilbert | USA | 21.92 | ||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Evan Lexo Evan Lexo | USA | 21.51 | ||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Forrest Patrick Forrest ('99) | 99 | USA | 21.64 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Roshard Williams Roshard Williams | USA | 22.11 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Yourry Tapande-Ngombe Yourry Tapande-Ngombe | USA | 21.74 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tyler Hansen Tyler Hansen | USA | 22.15 | ||||||||||||
Finale G | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Watson Aaron Watson | USA | 21.76 | ||||||||||||
2 | John Heriot John Heriot | USA | 21.91 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jimmy Martinez Jimmy Martinez | USA | 22.00 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Justin Ireland Justin Ireland | USA | 22.04 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale H | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 21.78 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Miles Fye-Moore Miles Fye-Moore | USA | 22.01 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale I | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ricky Francois Ricky Francois ('98) | 98 | TTO | 21.83 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brandon Moorer Brandon Moorer | USA | 21.99 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale J | |||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Doss Steven Doss ('02) | 02 | USA | 22.03 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale K | |||||||||||||||
1 | Swinton Grant Swinton Grant ('95) | 95 | USA | 22.12 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Winston George Winston George ('87) | 87 | GUY | 46.49 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jaquez Torian Jaquez Torian | USA | 46.74 | ||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Gali Joshua Gali ('95) | 95 | PUR | 47.47 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Brandon Valentine-Parris Brandon Valentine-Parris ('95) | 95 | VIN | 47.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Jahlil Petgrave Jahlil Petgrave | USA | 48.47 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Willington Wright Willington Wright | 00 | USA | 46.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Saint-Jacob Diodonet Saint-Jacob Diodonet | USA | 47.81 | ||||||||||||
3 | Darren Alfred Darren Alfred ('96) | 96 | TTO | 48.08 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lincoln Warren Lincoln Warren ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.81 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eric Hughey Eric Hughey | USA | 48.14 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jimmy Martinez Jimmy Martinez | USA | 48.30 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Alexandre Oliver Alexandre | USA | 48.07 | ||||||||||||
2 | Dillando Allotey Dillando Allotey ('94) | 94 | CAN | 48.33 | |||||||||||
3 | Jalen Jones Jalen Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 48.39 | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Carter Christian Carter | USA | 48.17 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Patrick Forrest Patrick Forrest ('99) | 99 | USA | 48.28 | |||||||||||
3 | Richard Fisher Richard Fisher | USA | 48.83 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nathan Fergusson Nathan Fergusson | 00 | BAR | 48.99 | |||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Trevor Guay Trevor Guay | USA | 48.35 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Tedric Shannon Tedric Shannon | USA | 48.40 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Hurd Cameron Hurd | USA | 48.78 | PB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Edose Ibadin Edose Ibadin ('93) | 93 | NGR | 1:46.67 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Shaquille Dill Shaquille Dill ('93) | 93 | BER | 1:49.69 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Hugo Arlabosse Hugo Arlabosse ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:49.76 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dage Minors Dage Minors ('95) | 95 | BER | 1:50.04 | |||||||||||
5 | Jackson Sullivan Jackson Sullivan | USA | 1:50.16 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Takunda Alfred Chawonza Takunda Alfred Chawonza | 00 | ZIM | 1:50.57 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Nick Fenton Nick Fenton | USA | 1:51.11 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | John Finnegan John Finnegan | USA | 1:50.84 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Malcolm Going Malcolm Going ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:50.85 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Miller Anderson Miller Anderson ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:51.54 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Christopher Wrenn Christopher Wrenn | USA | 1:52.56 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jackson Burnett Jackson Burnett ('01) | 01 | USA | 1:53.97 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Lewis Ngwenya Lewis Ngwenya | 00 | RSA | 1:54.03 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Browne Joshua Browne ('97) | 97 | NZL | 1:54.04 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Max Michaud Max Michaud | USA | 1:51.95 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 1:52.20 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Richard Grudzwick Richard Grudzwick | USA | 1:52.35 | ||||||||||||
4 | Drew Burns Drew Burns | USA | 1:52.77 | ||||||||||||
5 | Lucas Wright Lucas Wright | USA | 1:52.83 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Nathan Hill Nathan Hill | USA | 1:53.05 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Michael Reddy Michael Reddy | USA | 1:54.76 | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Conor Murphy Conor Murphy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 1:53.25 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Christopher Lanahan Christopher Lanahan | USA | 1:54.64 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Luke Myers Luke Myers | USA | 1:55.47 | ||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jared Forman Jared Forman | USA | 1:54.82 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Alex Demeule Alex Demeule | USA | 1:55.19 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Riley Fenoff Riley Fenoff | USA | 1:55.73 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Peralta Luis Peralta ('99) | 99 | DOM | 2:25.37 | |||||||||||
2 | Victor Moreau Victor Moreau ('95) | 95 | FRA | 2:28.79 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nanami Arai Nanami Arai ('94) | 94 | JPN | 3:56.60 | AR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Nick Willis Nick Willis ('83) | 83 | NZL | 3:56.93 | |||||||||||
3 | James Randon James Randon ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:58.07 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Herrera Daniel Herrera ('92) | 92 | MEX | 3:58.35 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Julian Oakley Julian Oakley ('93) | 93 | NZL | 3:58.39 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Corey Bellemore Corey Bellemore ('94) | 94 | CAN | 4:00.06 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Austin Anaya Austin Anaya ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:03.13 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Alfredo Santana Alfredo Santana ('91) | 91 | PUR | 4:04.60 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Colin Schultz Colin Schultz ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:05.67 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Julius Bor Julius Bor ('86) | 86 | KEN | 4:05.84 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Yasunari Kusu Yasunari Kusu ('93) | 93 | JPN | 4:07.21 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Calahan Warren Calahan Warren ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:05.74 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Matthew Murray Matthew Murray ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:06.70 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jake Brophy Jake Brophy | USA | 4:07.26 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Foster Malleck Foster Malleck ('01) | 01 | CAN | 4:07.28 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jacob Dinerman Jacob Dinerman | USA | 4:11.13 | ||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Finnigan Benjamin Finnigan | USA | 4:11.47 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Dennis Roche Dennis Roche | USA | 4:12.12 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Ehab El-Sandali Ehab El-Sandali ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:15.26 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Alexander Korczynski Alexander Korczynski ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:15.28 | |||||||||||
10 | Benoit Campion Benoit Campion ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4:16.19 | |||||||||||
11 | Thomas O'Leary Thomas O'Leary | USA | 4:17.96 | ||||||||||||
12 | Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper ('89) | 89 | IRL | 4:20.60 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Terrell Patterson Terrell Patterson | USA | 4:10.20 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Dan Romano Dan Romano | USA | 4:11.67 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Michael Karls Michael Karls | USA | 4:12.99 | ||||||||||||
4 | Eric Clay Eric Clay | USA | 4:13.02 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Brian Keller Brian Keller | USA | 4:15.04 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Scott Mason Scott Mason ('80) | 80 | USA | 4:15.05 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kevin Murray Kevin Murray | USA | 4:17.64 | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Willis Andrew Willis | USA | 4:17.44 | PB | |||||||||||
13 | Charlie Messai Charlie Messai ('93) | 93 | FRA | 4:26.12 | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marc Scott Marc Scott ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7:51.65 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Louis Serafini Louis Serafini ('91) | 91 | USA | 8:00.90 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hyuga Endo Hyuga Endo ('98) | 98 | JPN | 8:02.43 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Groleau Benjamin Groleau ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:03.16 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Freddie Hessian Freddie Hessian ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8:23.77 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Brian Quilty Brian Quilty | USA | 8:28.44 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Charlie Joslin-Allen Charlie Joslin-Allen ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:39.27 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Calahan Warren Calahan Warren ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:39.72 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Will Merritt Will Merritt ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:25.42 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alessandro Topini Alessandro Topini ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:27.18 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Santiago Gaitan Santiago Gaitan ('01) | 01 | CAN | 8:27.69 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dan Henry Dan Henry | USA | 8:29.29 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Logan Martineau Logan Martineau ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:31.09 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Aaron Lucci Aaron Lucci ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:31.53 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Trey Cormier Trey Cormier ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:33.45 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Jeffery Venter Jeffery Venter | USA | 8:37.97 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Trevor Crawley Trevor Crawley ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:38.32 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Paul Markovina Paul Markovina | USA | 8:38.35 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | John Drago John Drago | USA | 8:42.26 | ||||||||||||
12 | Peter Francia Peter Francia | USA | 8:42.92 | ||||||||||||
13 | Dylan Villescas Dylan Villescas | USA | 8:43.28 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Patrick McCurry Patrick McCurry | USA | 8:47.08 | PB | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Masai Alex Masai ('97) | 97 | KEN | 13:53.65 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Henry Sterling Henry Sterling ('91) | 91 | USA | 14:17.22 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lebogang Mosito Lebogang Mosito ('95) | 95 | RSA | 14:21.66 | |||||||||||
4 | Mark Leininger Mark Leininger ('91) | 91 | USA | 14:26.77 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Tai Smith Tai Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:41.11 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Danny Aschale Danny Aschale | USA | 14:41.29 | SB | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sidney Gibbons Sidney Gibbons ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.84 | |||||||||||
2 | Aaron Lewis Aaron Lewis ('96) | 96 | TTO | 7.90 | |||||||||||
3 | Justin Young Justin Young ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.95 | |||||||||||
4 | D'mahl McFadden D'mahl McFadden | USA | 7.98 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Serge Gilbert Serge Gilbert | USA | 8.01 | ||||||||||||
6 | Devon Brooks Devon Brooks ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.25 | |||||||||||
7 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 8.30 | ||||||||||||
8 | William Gray William Gray | USA | 8.34 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Lewis Aaron Lewis ('96) | 96 | TTO | 7.94 | |||||||||||
2 | D'mahl McFadden D'mahl McFadden | USA | 8.06 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Serge Gilbert Serge Gilbert | USA | 8.11 | ||||||||||||
4 | William Gray William Gray | USA | 8.12 | ||||||||||||
5 | David Adams David Adams | USA | 8.30 | ||||||||||||
6 | Mayowa Osunsami Mayowa Osunsami ('99) | 99 | GBR | 8.51 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sidney Gibbons Sidney Gibbons ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.94 | |||||||||||
2 | Justin Young Justin Young ('99) | 99 | USA | 7.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Devon Brooks Devon Brooks ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.12 | |||||||||||
4 | Quincy Sanchez Quincy Sanchez | USA | 8.25 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jordan Samuels Jordan Samuels ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.37 | |||||||||||
8 | Ryan Nesta Ryan Nesta | USA | 8.93 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Cortéz Daniel Cortéz ('95) | 95 | COL | 2.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Devon Brooks Devon Brooks ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Hack Kevin Hack | USA | 2.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Milan Spisek Milan Spisek | USA | 4.90 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Brown Jack Brown | USA | 4.90 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Edward Simon Edward Simon | USA | 4.90 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jesse Nelson Jesse Nelson | USA | 4.80 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devon Brooks Devon Brooks ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.31 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dante Brown Dante Brown | 00 | USA | 7.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | David Oluwadara David Oluwadara ('95) | 95 | NGR | 15.67 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Hanna Patrick Hanna ('96) | 96 | CAN | 15.23 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Trevor Carr Trevor Carr | USA | 14.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sean Brennan Sean Brennan | USA | 17.47 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | John Barber John Barber ('49) | 49 | USA | 16.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andrew White Andrew White ('93) | 93 | USA | 16.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Milcarek Michael Milcarek | USA | 16.33 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Rickssen Opont Rickssen Opont ('97) | 97 | HAI | 15.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aléxios Prodanás Aléxios Prodanás ('97) | 97 | GRE | 21.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sean Brennan Sean Brennan | USA | 20.07 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | David Carlson David Carlson | USA | 19.79 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Milcarek Michael Milcarek | USA | 19.73 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.55 | |||||||||||
2 | Evelina Sloboh Evelina Sloboh | USA | 7.61 | ||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Dexter Olivia Dexter ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.64 | |||||||||||
4 | J'Liyah Miles J'Liyah Miles | USA | 7.72 | ||||||||||||
5 | Darria Matthias Darria Matthias | 00 | VIN | 7.75 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye ('96) | 96 | FRA | 7.54 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Darria Matthias Darria Matthias | 00 | VIN | 7.69 | |||||||||||
3 | Regine Tugade Regine Tugade ('98) | 98 | GUM | 7.70 | |||||||||||
4 | Amanda Henson Amanda Henson | USA | 7.80 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Sloboh Evelina Sloboh | USA | 7.63 | ||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Dexter Olivia Dexter ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.69 | |||||||||||
3 | J'Liyah Miles J'Liyah Miles | USA | 7.76 | ||||||||||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yanique Haye-Smith Yanique Haye-Smith ('90) | 90 | TKS | 23.71 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Shenika King Shenika King ('93) | 93 | GUY | 24.49 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye ('96) | 96 | FRA | 24.65 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Timarya Baynard Timarya Baynard ('97) | 97 | USA | 24.76 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Begotty Laroche Begotty Laroche | USA | 24.26 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Regine Tugade Regine Tugade ('98) | 98 | GUM | 24.46 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jazmine Smith Jazmine Smith | USA | 24.33 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Darria Matthias Darria Matthias | 00 | VIN | 24.74 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Khailah Griffin Khailah Griffin ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.63 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale J | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jillian Kilmer Jillian Kilmer | USA | 26.16 | PB | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yanique Haye-Smith Yanique Haye-Smith ('90) | 90 | TKS | 52.72 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Grace Claxton Grace Claxton ('93) | 93 | PUR | 53.40 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Verone Chambers Verone Chambers ('88) | 88 | JAM | 55.17 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Shenika King Shenika King ('93) | 93 | GUY | 55.89 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chelsey Edwards Chelsey Edwards | USA | 54.79 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Nele Heinrich Nele Heinrich ('98) | 98 | GER | 54.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Davia Smith Davia Smith ('97) | 97 | JAM | 55.00 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jazmine Smith Jazmine Smith | USA | 55.05 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Bossong Victoria Bossong ('03) | 03 | USA | 55.66 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexa Popp Alexa Popp | USA | 56.09 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jaria Hoyte Jaria Hoyte | BAR | 56.46 | ||||||||||||
3 | Steph Mattson Steph Mattson ('96) | 96 | USA | 56.72 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jenna Westaway Jenna Westaway ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:59.87 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Claudia Saunders Claudia Saunders ('94) | 94 | FRA | 2:01.08 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:03.59 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kristen Metcalfe Kristen Metcalfe ('96) | 96 | CAN | 2:03.59 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Abike Egbeniyi Abike Egbeniyi ('94) | 94 | NGR | 2:03.65 | NR | PB | |||||||||
6 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:10.34 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sophia Gorriaran Sophia Gorriaran ('05) | 05 | USA | 2:08.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maggie Hock Maggie Hock ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:08.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Bronte Bacchetta Bronte Bacchetta | USA | 2:11.35 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Mary Lundin Mary Lundin | USA | 2:14.93 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nikki Merrill Nikki Merrill ('01) | 01 | USA | 2:10.20 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Marascia Maria Marascia ('91) | 91 | COL | 2:10.24 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Svetlana Martynova Svetlana Martynova ('90) | 90 | CAN | 2:10.90 | |||||||||||
4 | Yasmine Graziani Yasmine Graziani ('94) | 94 | FRA | 2:11.92 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Yajaira Salinas Yajaira Salinas | USA | 2:12.24 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Erin Jaskot Erin Jaskot ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:14.20 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Megan Brawner Megan Brawner | USA | 2:14.43 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Keklak Andrea Keklak ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:49.02 | SB | ||||||||||
Claudia Saunders Claudia Saunders ('94) | 94 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristen Metcalfe Kristen Metcalfe ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:47.82 | |||||||||||
7 | Celine Ritter Celine Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 5:06.52 | |||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Jonathan Sarah Jonathan | USA | 10:07.99 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Bernal Stephanie Bernal | USA | 10:08.56 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Stephanie Douglas Stephanie Douglas | USA | 10:09.08 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Spencer Emma Spencer ('90) | 90 | USA | 9:32.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Paige Duca Paige Duca ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:40.53 | |||||||||||
3 | Isabel Seidel Isabel Seidel | USA | 9:48.48 | ||||||||||||
4 | Hasna Kaarour Hasna Kaarour ('94) | 94 | FRA | 9:56.43 | |||||||||||
5 | Kylee Raftis Kylee Raftis ('99) | 99 | CAN | 10:03.98 | |||||||||||
6 | Colleen Sliney Colleen Sliney | USA | 10:05.53 | ||||||||||||
7 | Capucine Gasnier Capucine Gasnier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 10:05.63 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Clarissa Morales Clarissa Morales | USA | 10:06.53 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Nicole Borofski Nicole Borofski ('95) | 95 | USA | 10:07.40 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Melissa Fairchild Melissa Fairchild | USA | 10:07.41 | ||||||||||||
11 | Caitlin Marino Caitlin Marino | USA | 10:11.73 | SB | |||||||||||
12 | Jordan Casey Jordan Casey | USA | 10:13.22 | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marielle Hall Marielle Hall ('92) | 92 | USA | 15:07.17 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:11.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Courtney Frerichs Courtney Frerichs ('93) | 93 | USA | 15:12.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Fraser Vanessa Fraser ('95) | 95 | USA | 15:14.75 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kim Conley Kim Conley ('86) | 86 | USA | 15:32.79 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Nicholson Sarah Nicholson | USA | 16:51.32 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jaime Lord Jaime Lord | USA | 16:57.40 | PB | |||||||||||
Shona Blades Shona Blades | GBR | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Nkoudou Michelle Nkoudou | USA | 8.73 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Malak Kafi Malak Kafi | USA | 8.79 | ||||||||||||
4 | Camille Jouanno Camille Jouanno ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.96 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Jouanno Camille Jouanno ('96) | 96 | FRA | 8.98 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jillian Kilmer Jillian Kilmer | USA | 9.36 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
2 | McKenna Kilian McKenna Kilian | USA | 1.62 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Petrice Beattie Petrice Beattie | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Fokam Michelle Fokam ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Khailah Griffin Khailah Griffin ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Camille Jouanno Camille Jouanno ('96) | 96 | FRA | 5.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | McKenna Kilian McKenna Kilian | USA | 5.58 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jillian Kilmer Jillian Kilmer | USA | 5.24 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Fokam Michelle Fokam ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Jouanno Camille Jouanno ('96) | 96 | FRA | 12.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dahsia Middlebrooks Dahsia Middlebrooks | USA | 12.11 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Destiny Talalemotu Destiny Talalemotu ('95) | 95 | USA | 14.74 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Samantha Orie Samantha Orie | USA | 14.42 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Courtney Massengale Courtney Massengale | USA | 14.15 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Bridget Bishop Bridget Bishop | USA | 13.91 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Destiny Talalemotu Destiny Talalemotu ('95) | 95 | USA | 19.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ariana McKenzie Ariana McKenzie | USA | 18.24 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Cicchetti Sarah Cicchetti | USA | 17.97 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Samantha Orie Samantha Orie | USA | 17.82 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Edward Cheserek Edward Cheserek ('94) | 94 | KEN | 13:08.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emmanuel Bor Emmanuel Bor ('88) | 88 | USA | 13:10.23 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hillary Bor Hillary Bor ('89) | 89 | USA | 13:14.96 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sam Atkin Sam Atkin ('93) | 93 | GBR | 13:33.51 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Kirubel Erassa Kirubel Erassa ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:40.02 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Abbabiya Simbassa Abbabiya Simbassa ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:46.97 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba ('87) | 87 | KEN | 13:51.01 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Trevor Dunbar Trevor Dunbar ('91) | 91 | USA | 13:52.32 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Emmanuel Rotich Emmanuel Rotich | KEN | 14:16.56 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Jacob Choge Jacob Choge ('96) | 96 | KEN | 14:20.17 |