M 100 m Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.20 | NU23R | PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.34 | SB | |||||
3 | Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 10.46 | PB | |||||
4 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.46 | PB | |||||
5 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 10.54 | PB | |||||
6 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.54 | ||||||
Simon Sharapo Simon Sharapo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.16 | |||||||
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90) | 90 | DEN | 11.31 | |||||||
Rafael Tejada De Leon Rafael Tejada De Leon ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.46 | |||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
1 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.63 | ||||||
3 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.65 | ||||||
4 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.65 | =SB | |||||
5 | Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93) | 93 | DEN | 10.67 | ||||||
6 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 13.89 | ||||||
Finale C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Christian Mensah Christian Mensah ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.68 | SB | |||||
2 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 10.75 | SB | |||||
3 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.81 | ||||||
4 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.88 | ||||||
5 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.94 | ||||||
Finale D Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 10.76 | PB | |||||
3 | David Sennung David Sennung ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.80 | SB | |||||
4 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.80 | PB | |||||
5 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.84 | SB | |||||
6 | Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Sondre Faugstad Amundsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.87 | =PB | |||||
Finale E Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||
1 | Milo Wahlgren Milo Wahlgren ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.72 | w | |||||
2 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor | 00 | SWE | 10.72 | w | |||||
3 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.89 | w | |||||
3 | William Gardell William Gardell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.89 | w | |||||
Finale F Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||
1 | William Thor William Thor | 00 | SWE | 10.94 | PB | |||||
2 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10.98 | PB | |||||
4 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.00 | SB | |||||
5 | Chidozie Abika Chidozie Abika ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.03 | ||||||
6 | Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11.07 | ||||||
Finale G Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
3 | Artur Engström Artur Engström ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.16 | SB | |||||
Finale H Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
1 | Adam Landén Adam Landén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.17 | SB | |||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Bimo Soenarso Bimo Soenarso ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.26 | SB | |||||
Finale I Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Melander Dennis Melander ('95) | 95 | SWE | 11.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.15 | SB | |||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström ('92) | 92 | SWE | 11.20 | SB | |||||
Finale J Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||
2 | Rafael Tejada De Leon Rafael Tejada De Leon ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.30 | w | |||||
4 | Sebastian Isakson Sebastian Isakson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.52 | w | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Olsson Hugo Olsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Arvid Borg Arvid Borg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.81 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||
1 | Karl Hällgren Karl Hällgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 11.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Philip Wilhelmsson Philip Wilhelmsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.84 | PB | |||||
5 | Robin Noping Robin Noping ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.90 | SB | |||||
Indledende 4 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Savic Stefan Savic ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.19 | PB | |||||
4 | Sebastian Isakson Sebastian Isakson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.62 | PB | |||||
5 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.77 | SB | |||||
6 | Johan Sundkvist Johan Sundkvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.86 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||
1 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 10.91 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Sondre Faugstad Amundsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.87 | PB | |||||
3 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.94 | PB | |||||
4 | William Gardell William Gardell ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.95 | PB | |||||
5 | Chidozie Abika Chidozie Abika ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.97 | PB | |||||
6 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman ('94) | 94 | SWE | 11.23 | PB | |||||
Indledende 8 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Milo Wahlgren Milo Wahlgren ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.06 | PB | |||||
Indledende 9 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Thor Viktor Thor | 00 | SWE | 10.91 | PB | |||||
2 | William Thor William Thor | 00 | SWE | 10.98 | PB | |||||
3 | Isak Barrow Isak Barrow ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.04 | =PB | |||||
Indledende 10 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.80 | PB | |||||
2 | Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11.04 | SB | |||||
3 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 11.08 | PB | |||||
Indledende 11 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.83 | ||||||
2 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.86 | SB | |||||
3 | David Sennung David Sennung ('91) | 91 | SWE | 10.89 | SB | |||||
4 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.90 | SB | |||||
5 | Martin Selin Martin Selin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.90 | PB | |||||
Indledende 12 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
1 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler ('96) | 96 | SWE | 10.52 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Christian Mensah Christian Mensah ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.79 | SB | |||||
4 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh ('98) | 98 | SWE | 10.82 | SB | |||||
5 | Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 10.88 | SB | |||||
6 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.05 | SB | |||||
Indledende 13 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||
1 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 10.59 | =PB | |||||
2 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.60 | PB | |||||
3 | Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93) | 93 | DEN | 10.62 | ||||||
4 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.65 | SB | |||||
5 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 10.73 | SB | |||||
6 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt ('95) | 95 | SWE | 10.78 | SB | |||||
Indledende 14 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.17 | w | |||||
2 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.28 | w | |||||
3 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.34 | w | |||||
4 | Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 10.44 | w | |||||
5 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 10.47 | w | |||||
6 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.49 | w | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||
1 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.01 | w | |||||
2 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.21 | w | |||||
3 | Anders Pihlblad Anders Pihlblad ('98) | 98 | SWE | 21.39 | w | |||||
4 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 21.50 | w | |||||
5 | Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93) | 93 | DEN | 21.75 | w | |||||
Simon Sharapo Simon Sharapo ('01) | 01 | SWE | 22.66 | |||||||
William Thor William Thor | 00 | SWE | 22.81 | |||||||
Viktor Thor Viktor Thor | 00 | SWE | 22.96 | |||||||
Anton Runemar Anton Runemar ('02) | 02 | SWE | 23.33 | |||||||
Finale B Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno ('91) | 91 | KEN | 21.15 | w | |||||
2 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 21.72 | w | |||||
3 | Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 21.76 | w | |||||
4 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 21.80 | w | |||||
5 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 22.34 | w | |||||
Finale C Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 21.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Sondre Faugstad Amundsen Sondre Faugstad Amundsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 22.04 | PB | |||||
3 | Martin Selin Martin Selin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 22.23 | SB | |||||
5 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.07 | SB | |||||
Finale D Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||
1 | Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 22.23 | w | |||||
3 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.66 | w | |||||
Finale E Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
1 | Anton Bengtsson Anton Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 22.37 | SB | |||||
3 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 22.87 | SB | |||||
Finale F Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström ('92) | 92 | SWE | 23.04 | SB | |||||
4 | Josef Åberg Josef Åberg ('91) | 91 | SWE | 23.26 | SB | |||||
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m extra Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.10 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14.43 | ||||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14.45 | SB | |||||
3 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.51 | ||||||
4 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.76 | ||||||
M 110 m hæk extra Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14.31 | SB | |||||
2 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14.34 | ||||||
3 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.38 | ||||||
4 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94) | 94 | SWE | 14.60 | SB | |||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||
1 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.33 | w | |||||
2 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.49 | w | |||||
3 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.53 | w | |||||
4 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.62 | w | |||||
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 12.40 | w | ||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
1 | Fatou Sowe Fatou Sowe ('93) | 93 | GAM | 11.64 | PB | |||||
2 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 11.80 | PB | |||||
3 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.81 | ||||||
4 | Hanna Adriansson Nordberg Hanna Adriansson Nordberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 11.87 | ||||||
5 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.87 | PB | |||||
Finale C Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.88 | ||||||
2 | Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94) | 94 | DEN | 11.92 | SB | |||||
3 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.00 | SB | |||||
4 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.15 | PB | |||||
Finale D Vind: +3.3 | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||||
1 | Thea Lyng Møller JensenThea Lyng Møller Jensen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 11.92 | w | |||||
2 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.98 | w | |||||
3 | Mari Gilde Brubak Mari Gilde Brubak ('90) | 90 | NOR | 12.08 | w | |||||
4 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin | 00 | SWE | 12.10 | w | |||||
Finale E Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||
1 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11.92 | w | |||||
2 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.16 | w | |||||
3 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad ('97) | 97 | SWE | 12.17 | w | |||||
4 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.31 | w | |||||
Finale F Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||
1 | Marion Sackey Mensah Marion Sackey Mensah ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.56 | SB | |||||
3 | Victoria Joäng Victoria Joäng ('89) | 89 | SWE | 12.60 | SB | |||||
4 | Clara Billing Clara Billing ('02) | 02 | SWE | 12.61 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||
2 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck ('95) | 95 | SWE | 13.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 13.45 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||
1 | Alice Ulla Berg Alice Ulla Berg ('97) | 97 | NOR | 12.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Alva Bengtsson Alva Bengtsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.99 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||
1 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.92 | w | |||||
2 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.98 | w | |||||
3 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad ('97) | 97 | SWE | 12.17 | w | |||||
4 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom ('94) | 94 | SWE | 12.31 | w | |||||
6 | Victoria Joäng Victoria Joäng ('89) | 89 | SWE | 12.46 | w | |||||
Indledende 4 Vind: +2.9 | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Rosenquist Wilma Rosenquist ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.73 | w | |||||
2 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.84 | w | |||||
3 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | DEN | 11.94 | w | |||||
4 | Thea Lyng Møller JensenThea Lyng Møller Jensen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 11.94 | w | |||||
5 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin | 00 | SWE | 12.11 | w | |||||
6 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 12.23 | w | |||||
Indledende 5 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||
1 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 11.68 | w | |||||
2 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.81 | w | |||||
3 | Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94) | 94 | DEN | 11.90 | w | |||||
4 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.91 | w | |||||
5 | Mari Gilde Brubak Mari Gilde Brubak ('90) | 90 | NOR | 12.09 | w | |||||
6 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 12.12 | w | |||||
Indledende 6 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||
1 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.39 | DR | PB | ||||
2 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.50 | PB | |||||
3 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.74 | SB | |||||
4 | Hanna Adriansson Nordberg Hanna Adriansson Nordberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 11.75 | SB | |||||
5 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.77 | SB | |||||
6 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius ('89) | 89 | SWE | 11.92 | SB | |||||
Indledende 7 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||
1 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.53 | w | |||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 11.53 | w | |||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk ('93) | 93 | SWE | 11.56 | w | |||||
4 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.64 | w | |||||
5 | Fatou Sowe Fatou Sowe ('93) | 93 | GAM | 11.75 | w | |||||
6 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.76 | w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja ('96) | 96 | SWE | 23.58 | PB | |||||
2 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 23.77 | =SB | |||||
3 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 23.80 | SB | |||||
4 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund ('91) | 91 | SWE | 23.90 | ||||||
Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||
1 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 24.23 | SB | |||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.47 | SB | |||||
3 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | DEN | 24.67 | ||||||
4 | Isabelle Eurenius Isabelle Eurenius ('89) | 89 | SWE | 24.78 | SB | |||||
Finale C Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 24.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.34 | ||||||
3 | Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson | 00 | SWE | 25.53 | SB | |||||
4 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.72 | SB | |||||
5 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 25.84 | SB | |||||
Finale D Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||
1 | Alice Kjellander Alice Kjellander | 00 | SWE | 26.63 | SB | |||||
2 | Emma Andreasson Emma Andreasson | 00 | SWE | 26.97 | PB | |||||
3 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 27.05 | PB | |||||
4 | Sonia Fors Sonia Fors ('02) | 02 | SWE | 27.14 | SB | |||||
Finale E Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||
1 | Linn Hertz Saebbö Linn Hertz Saebbö | 00 | SWE | 26.63 | w | |||||
2 | Svea Wikstrand Svea Wikstrand ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.99 | w | |||||
Finale F Vind: +3.8 | Vind: +3.8 | |||||||||
1 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.36 | w | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr ('91) | 91 | SWE | 13.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 13.56 | =SB | |||||
3 | Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 13.62 | PB | |||||
4 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.74 | SB | |||||
5 | Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95) | 95 | DEN | 13.85 | SB | |||||
6 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 14.01 | ||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||
1 | Magdeli Støten Magdeli Støten ('98) | 98 | NOR | 13.98 | PB | |||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.30 | PB | |||||
Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | |||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||
1 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr ('91) | 91 | SWE | 13.53 | PB | |||||
2 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 13.56 | SB | |||||
3 | Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95) | 95 | DEN | 13.92 | SB | |||||
4 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.33 | PB | |||||
5 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.36 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||
1 | Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 13.70 | PB | |||||
2 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.84 | SB | |||||
3 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 13.96 | ||||||
4 | Magdeli Støten Magdeli Støten ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.09 | PB | |||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.19 | SB | |||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm extra Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Tinglöf Benjamin Tinglöf ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.10 | PB | |||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall ('01) | 01 | SWE | 17.17 | PB | |||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig All Ludvig All ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.20 | ||||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Junianna Larsen Brolin Junianna Larsen Brolin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 15.56 | PB | |||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm extra Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.28 | PB |