Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Varaždin CRO: 7th European Athletics Team Championships, Second League 9‐11.8.2019

 

Team Results

After 36/40 events
1EstoniaEST293.5
2CroatiaCRO275
3BulgariaBUL273
4SloveniaSLO252
5AustriaAUT248
6LatviaLAT248
7IsraelISR243.5
8CyprusCYP230
9DenmarkDEN226
10LuxembourgLUX159
11GeorgiaGEO133
12MaltaMLT76
M 100 m    
10.8. Vind: -2.6

Finale A

Finale
10.8.Vind: -2.6
1
Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs ('95)
AUT10.64
  0.136
  1
2
Imri Persiado
Imri Persiado ('94)
ISR10.73
  0.163
  2
3
Svetlin Ivanov
Svetlin Ivanov ('99)
BUL10.78
  0.150
  4
4Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN10.84
  0.173
  6
5
Henri Sai
Henri Sai 
EST10.95
  0.168
  8
6
Tilen Ovniček
Tilen Ovniček ('98)
SLO11.00
  0.126
  9
Finale B
10.8. Vind: -2.4
10.8.Vind: -2.4
1
Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic ('92)
CYP10.78
  0.217
 PB 3
2
Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković ('94)
CRO10.84
  0.147
  5
3
Pol Bidaine
Pol Bidaine ('93)
LUX10.90
  0.156
  7
4
Reinis Kreipans
Reinis Kreipans ('94)
LAT11.17
  0.158
  10
5
Luke Bezzina
Luke Bezzina ('95)
MLT11.20
  0.136
  11
6
Roman Badridze
Roman Badridze ('99)
GEO11.48
  0.245
  12
M 200 m    
11.8. Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
11.8.Vind: +0.5
1
Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs ('95)
AUT21.00
  0.179
  1
2Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)DEN21.16
  0.207
  2
3
Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov ('99)
BUL21.32
  0.229
  4
4
Imri Persiado
Imri Persiado ('94)
ISR21.35
  0.189
  5
5
Ken Mark Minkovski
Ken Mark Minkovski ('01)
EST21.36
  0.223
  6
6
Alex Beechey
Alex Beechey ('91)
CYP21.48
  0.187
  7
Finale B
11.8. Vind: -1.2
11.8.Vind: -1.2
1
Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič ('95)
SLO21.28
  0.235
 SB 3
2
Jānis Leitis
Jānis Leitis ('89)
LAT21.48
  0.214
 SB 8
3
Pol Bidaine
Pol Bidaine ('93)
LUX21.63
  0.271
 SB 9
4
Jacob El Aida Chaffey
Jacob El Aida Chaffey ('01)
MLT21.82
  0.194
 SB 10
5
Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković ('94)
CRO21.92
  0.230
  11
6
Bachana Khorava
Bachana Khorava ('93)
GEO22.35
  0.243
 SB 12
M 400 m    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič ('95)
SLO46.13
  0.221
  1
3
Donald Blair-Sanford
Donald Blair-Sanford ('87)
ISR46.35
  0.236
 SB 3
4
Mateo Ružić
Mateo Ružić ('94)
CRO47.43
  0.155
  4
5
Dominik Hufnagl
Dominik Hufnagl ('97)
AUT47.53
  0.163
  5
6
Mindia Endeladze
Mindia Endeladze ('98)
GEO47.54
  0.229
  6
Finale B
10.8.
10.8.
1
Rivar Tipp
Rivar Tipp ('90)
EST47.61
  0.148
 PB 7
3
Antonio Ivanov
Antonio Ivanov ('99)
BUL48.05
  0.147
  9
4
Philippe Hilger
Philippe Hilger ('99)
LUX49.06
  0.168
 SB 10
5
Konstantinos Khristou
Konstantinos Khristou ('91)
CYP49.87
  0.224
  11
6
Damien Mizzi
Damien Mizzi 
MLT51.81
  0.217
  12
M 800 m    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)DEN1:48.59
  
  1
2
Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf ('93)
SLO1:49.01
  
  2
3
Sven Cepus
Sven Cepus ('99)
CRO1:49.60
  
 =SB 3
4
Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls ('01)
LAT1:51.46
  
  4
5
Necho Tayachew
Necho Tayachew ('96)
ISR1:51.75
  
  5
6
Luc Hensgen
Luc Hensgen ('96)
LUX1:52.08
  
 SB 6
7
Stavros Spyrou
Stavros Spyrou 
CYP1:53.05
  
  7
8
Leon Kohn
Leon Kohn ('98)
AUT1:53.13
  
  8
9
Martin Prodanov
Martin Prodanov ('99)
BUL1:53.19
  
  9
10
Rasmus Kisel
Rasmus Kisel ('96)
EST1:54.17
  
  10
11
Mindia Endeladze
Mindia Endeladze ('98)
GEO1:56.08
  
 SB 11
12
Jean Paul Debono
Jean Paul Debono ('94)
MLT1:58.74
  
 PB 12
M 1500 m    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)DEN3:54.97
  
  1
2
Necho Tayachew
Necho Tayachew ('96)
ISR3:55.30
  
  2
3
Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik ('91)
EST3:55.35
  
  3
4
Jan Petrač
Jan Petrač ('95)
SLO3:55.70
  
  4
5
Martin Prodanov
Martin Prodanov ('99)
BUL3:58.31
  
  5
6
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('94)
LUX3:59.17
  
  6
7
Rojs Puks
Rojs Puks 
LAT3:59.48
  
  7
8
Daniel Ivaničić
Daniel Ivaničić ('96)
CRO3:59.80
  
  8
9
Nikolaus Franzmair
Nikolaus Franzmair ('95)
AUT4:00.03
  
  9
10
Stelios Papaioannou
Stelios Papaioannou ('99)
CYP4:01.12
  
  10
11
Jean Paul Debono
Jean Paul Debono ('94)
MLT4:02.31
  
 PB 11
12
Vitali Brezhnev
Vitali Brezhnev ('97)
GEO4:04.42
  
 PB 12
M 3000 m    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Dino Bošnjak
Dino Bošnjak ('94)
CRO8:01.29
  
 SB 1
2Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN8:03.95
  
 PB 2
3
Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov ('97)
BUL8:10.79
  
 PB 3
4
Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis ('93)
LAT8:12.48
  
 PB 4
5
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT8:13.48
  
 SB 5
6
Dereje Chekole
Dereje Chekole 
ISR8:14.48
  
 PB 6
7
Olavi Allase
Olavi Allase ('93)
EST8:20.07
  
 PB 7
8
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('94)
LUX8:22.36
  
 PB 8
9
Jan Kokalj
Jan Kokalj ('97)
SLO8:23.32
  
  9
10
Daviti Kharazishvili
Daviti Kharazishvili ('92)
GEO8:34.53
  
 SB 10
11
Nikolas Frangou
Nikolas Frangou ('94)
CYP8:40.28
  
 SB 11
M 5000 m    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT14:28.01
  
  1
2
Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme ('85)
EST14:28.53
  
 SB 2
3
Tadesse Getahon
Tadesse Getahon ('97)
ISR14:29.90
  
  3
4
Ivo Balabanov
Ivo Balabanov ('97)
BUL14:30.50
  
  4
5
Uģis Jocis
Uģis Jocis ('93)
LAT14:42.06
  
  5
6
Jan Kokalj
Jan Kokalj ('97)
SLO14:46.53
  
  6
7Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)DEN14:51.03
  
  7
9
Nikolas Frangou
Nikolas Frangou ('94)
CYP15:04.41
  
  9
10
Pol Mellina
Pol Mellina ('88)
LUX15:10.74
  
  10
11
Daviti Kharazishvili
Daviti Kharazishvili ('92)
GEO15:21.82
  
  11
12
Luke Micallef
Luke Micallef ('89)
MLT15:41.79
  
  12
M 3000 m forh.    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik ('91)
EST8:40.78
  
  1
2
Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov ('93)
BUL8:47.66
  
  2
3
Luca Sinn
Luca Sinn ('96)
AUT8:55.48
  
  3
4
Filip Svalina
Filip Svalina ('98)
CRO9:01.45
  
 PB 4
5
Saba Khvichava
Saba Khvichava 
GEO9:07.61
  
  5
6
Zemenu Muchie
Zemenu Muchie 
ISR9:09.35
  
  6
7Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)DEN9:13.22
  
  7
8
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds
Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds ('99)
LAT9:28.55
  
  8
9
Fanis Pittalis
Fanis Pittalis 
CYP9:33.35
  
 PB 9
10
Luke Micallef
Luke Micallef ('89)
MLT9:36.21
  
  10
11
Niall Foley
Niall Foley ('01)
LUX9:42.56
  
 PB 11
12
Jakob Mali
Jakob Mali 
SLO9:59.41
  
  12
M 110 m hæk    
11.8. Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
11.8.Vind: -1.1
1
Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic ('92)
CYP13.73
  0.164
  1
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.87
  0.136
  2
3
Stanislav Stankov
Stanislav Stankov ('99)
BUL14.41
  0.176
  3
4
Keiso Pedriks
Keiso Pedriks ('94)
EST14.42
  0.157
  4
5
Filip Jakob Demšar
Filip Jakob Demšar 
SLO14.48
  0.169
  5
Finale B
11.8. Vind: +0.5
11.8.Vind: +0.5
1
Nikola Andjelić
Nikola Andjelić ('94)
CRO14.74
  0.257
  6
2
François Grailet
François Grailet ('94)
LUX14.82
  0.167
  8
3
Martin Kainrath
Martin Kainrath ('94)
AUT15.02
  0.164
  9
4
Davit Lukava
Davit Lukava ('99)
GEO15.51
  0.191
  10
Kristaps Sietiņš
Kristaps Sietiņš ('93)
LAT14.51 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
  0.239
 
M 400 m hæk    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
2
Jaak-Heinrich Jagor
Jaak-Heinrich Jagor ('90)
EST49.92
  0.194
 SB 2
4
Markus Kornfeld
Markus Kornfeld ('90)
AUT51.16
  0.214
 PB 4
5
Peter Hribaršek
Peter Hribaršek ('92)
SLO51.73
  0.200
 SB 5
6
Maor Seged
Maor Seged ('93)
ISR52.01
  0.162
  6
Finale B
10.8.
10.8.
1
Mateo Parlov
Mateo Parlov ('95)
CRO52.47
  0.200
 SB 7
2
Nikolai Nikolov
Nikolai Nikolov ('96)
BUL52.49
  0.263
  8
3
Neofytos Georgiou
Neofytos Georgiou ('92)
CYP54.39
  0.174
  9
4
Daniel Saliba
Daniel Saliba ('95)
MLT56.64
  0.216
 SB 10
5
Aymen Djazouli
Aymen Djazouli ('98)
LUX57.34
  0.205
 PB 11
6
Davit Lukava
Davit Lukava ('99)
GEO58.07
  0.171
 SB 12
M Højdespring    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov ('94)
BUL2.24
  
  1
 
2.10
  O
2.14
  O
2.18
  O
2.21
  O
2.24
  O
   
2
Karl Lumi
Karl Lumi ('85)
EST2.21
  
 PB 2
 
2.01
  O
2.06
  O
2.10
  O
2.14
  O
2.18
  O
2.21 PB
 XO
2.24
XXX
 
3
Kyriakos Ioannou
Kyriakos Ioannou ('84)
CYP2.10
  
 =SB 3
 
2.01
  O
2.06
 XO
2.10 =SB
  O
2.18
  XP
2.21
  XX
   
4
Rihards Bremze
Rihards Bremze ('01)
LAT2.10
  
  4
 
1.96
  O
2.01
  O
2.06
  O
2.10
XXO
2.14
  XX
   
5
Tzur Lieberman
Tzur Lieberman ('94)
ISR2.06
  
  5
 
1.91
  O
2.01
  O
2.06
  O
2.10
XXX
    
5
Andreas Steinmetz
Andreas Steinmetz ('97)
AUT2.06
  
  5
 
1.91
  O
1.96
  O
2.01
  O
2.06
  O
2.10
XXX
   
7
Filip Mrčić
Filip Mrčić ('99)
CRO2.06
  
  7
 
1.91
  O
1.96
  O
2.01
 XO
2.06
  O
2.10
XXX
   
8
Juš Smole
Juš Smole ('99)
SLO2.01
  
  8
 
1.76
  O
1.91
  O
1.96
XXO
2.01
  O
2.06
  XX
   
9
Sven Liefgen
Sven Liefgen ('95)
LUX2.01
  
 SB 9
 
1.91
  O
1.96
  O
2.01 SB
XXO
2.06
  XX
    
10
Luka Ivaneishvili
Luka Ivaneishvili ('01)
GEO1.91
  
  10
 
1.76
  O
1.86
  O
1.91
  O
1.96
XXX
    
11Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)DEN1.91
  
 =PB 11
 
1.76
  O
1.86 SB
XXO
1.91 =PB
 XO
1.96
  X
    
M Stangspring    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents ('86)
LAT5.50
  
  1
 
5.20
  O
5.40
  O
5.50
XXO
5.81
XXX
    
2
Nikandros Stylianou
Nikandros Stylianou ('89)
CYP5.50
  
 =SB 2
 
5.10
  O
5.20
  O
5.30
 XO
5.40 =SB
  O
5.50 SB
XXO
5.60
  X
  
3
Robin Nool
Robin Nool ('98)
EST5.20
  
  3
 
5.00
  O
5.20
  O
5.30
XXX
     
4
Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat ('93)
CRO5.20
  
  4
 
5.00
  O
5.20
 XO
5.40
XXP
5.50
  X
    
5
Lev Skorish
Lev Skorish ('96)
ISR5.10
  
  5
 
4.85
 XO
5.10
 XO
5.20
  XX
     
6Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)DEN5.10
  
 PB 6
 
4.65
  O
4.85
XXO
5.00 PB
  O
5.10 PB
 XO
5.20
  X
   
7
Atanas Petrov
Atanas Petrov ('95)
BUL4.85
  
  7
 
4.85
  O
5.10
XXX
      
8
Sebastian Ender
Sebastian Ender ('96)
AUT4.85
  
  8
 
4.65
  O
4.85
XXO
5.00
  XX
     
9
Joe Seil
Joe Seil ('95)
LUX4.65
  
  9
 
4.40
 XO
4.65
  O
4.85
XXX
     
Ambrož Tičar
Ambrož Tičar ('96)
SLO NH
  
 
 
4.65
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns ('89)
LAT7.78
-0.2
  
 SB 1
 
7.71 SB
 1.4
7.71 =SB
 0.5
7.71 =SB
 0.7
7.78 SB
 -0.2
    
2
Sanjin Šimic
Sanjin Šimic ('92)
CRO7.63
+1.8
  
  2
 
7.63
 1.8
7.59
 0.1
7.59
 0.6
7.52
 0.7
    
3
Hans-Christian Hausenberg
Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98)
EST7.50
+0.4
  
  3
 
7.50
 0.4
7.38
 1.4
7.39
 0.6
7.48
 0.5
    
4Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.42
+1.5
  
  4
 
7.42
 1.5
  X7.25
 1.1
  X    
5
Bachana Khorava
Bachana Khorava ('93)
GEO7.40
+1.4
  
  5
 
7.40
 1.4
  X7.35
 0.6
     
6
Christos Pantelides
Christos Pantelides ('97)
CYP7.40
+0.5
  
  6
 
7.19
 1.1
  X7.40
 0.5
     
7
Ian Paul Grech
Ian Paul Grech ('93)
MLT7.30
+1.3
  
 SB 7
 
7.30 SB
 1.3
  X7.29
 0.4
     
8
François Grailet
François Grailet ('94)
LUX7.25
-0.2
  
  8
 
  X7.25
 -0.2
  X     
9
Žan Viher
Žan Viher ('99)
SLO7.18
+1.7
  
  9
 
7.18
 1.7
6.99
 0.4
7.16
 1.0
     
10
Aviram Shwarzbard
Aviram Shwarzbard ('94)
ISR6.97
+1.1
  
  10
 
6.74
 1.8
6.97
 1.1
6.84
 1.0
     
11
Isaac Asare
Isaac Asare 
AUT6.92
+0.9
  
  11
 
6.92
 0.9
6.52
 0.8
6.58
 0.5
     
12
Daniel Dobrev
Daniel Dobrev ('92)
BUL6.66
+0.7
  
  12
 
  X  X6.66
 0.7
     
M Trespring    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Lasha Gulelauri
Lasha Gulelauri ('93)
GEO16.44
-0.6
  
  1
 
16.42
 1.2
16.44
 -0.6
16.26
 0.2
16.38
 -1.2
    
2
Tom Ya'acobov
Tom Ya'acobov ('92)
ISR16.39
+0.7
  
 SB 2
 
16.39 SB
 0.7
16.00
 -0.5
15.96
 -1.3
16.27
 -2.4
    
3
Momchil Karailiev
Momchil Karailiev ('82)
BUL16.16
+1.1
  
  3
 
  X  X16.16
 1.1
16.04
 -2.0
    
4
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns ('89)
LAT16.10
+0.7
  
  4
 
16.10
 0.7
14.14
 -1.4
15.96
 0.3
  X    
5
Philipp Kronsteiner
Philipp Kronsteiner ('97)
AUT16.04
-0.2
  
  5
 
15.82
 0.7
  X16.04
 -0.2
     
6
Jaak Joonas Uudmäe
Jaak Joonas Uudmäe ('94)
EST15.92
-1.4
  
 PB 6
 
  X15.35
 0.2
15.92 PB
 -1.4
     
7
Sanjin Šimic
Sanjin Šimic ('92)
CRO15.43
-1.0
  
  7
 
15.43
 -1.0
15.41
 0.4
14.79
 -1.0
     
8
Logginos Achilleos
Logginos Achilleos ('96)
CYP15.24
+0.6
  
  8
 
14.92
 -0.7
  X15.24
 0.6
     
9
Žiga Vrščaj
Žiga Vrščaj ('93)
SLO14.90
+0.7
  
  9
 
14.6114.90
 0.7
  X     
10Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)DEN14.44
-1.0
  
  10
 
14.44
 -1.0
  X  X     
11
Louis Muller
Louis Muller 
LUX14.31
-0.4
  
 PB 11
 
14.31 PB
 -0.4
13.9013.47
 -1.0
     
12
Ian Paul Grech
Ian Paul Grech ('93)
MLT14.26
-1.2
  
  12
 
14.26
 -1.2
13.98
 0.8
  X     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('93)
LUX21.62
  
  1
 
20.6321.1221.1321.62    
2
Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević ('94)
CRO21.03
  
  2
 
20.0221.03  X20.76    
3
Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta ('83)
EST19.57
  
  3
 
19.0919.57  X  X    
4
Giorgi Mujaridze
Giorgi Mujaridze ('98)
GEO18.14
  
  4
 
17.6717.96  X18.14    
5
Itamar Levi
Itamar Levi ('91)
ISR17.89
  
  5
 
17.5417.89  X     
6
Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov ('85)
BUL17.63
  
  6
 
  X  X17.63     
7Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)DEN17.11
  
  7
 
  X17.11  X     
8
Blaž Zupančič
Blaž Zupančič ('95)
SLO16.75
  
  8
 
  X16.5816.75     
9
Giorgos Koniarakis
Giorgos Koniarakis ('99)
CYP16.41
  
 PB 9
 
16.41 PB16.19  X     
10
Edgars Berķis
Edgars Berķis ('96)
LAT15.11
  
  10
 
  X15.1113.67     
11
Gerhard Zillner
Gerhard Zillner ('71)
AUT14.37
  
 SB 11
 
14.29 SB  X14.37 SB     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger ('92)
AUT63.99
  
  1
 
63.2263.99  X61.84    
2
Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper ('89)
EST63.51
  
  2
 
62.0563.0563.5160.56    
3
Apostolos Parellis
Apostolos Parellis ('85)
CYP62.48
  
  3
 
61.5262.0562.4862.48    
4
Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević ('94)
CRO62.30
  
  4
 
  X56.8862.3058.63    
5
Kristjan Čeh
Kristjan Čeh ('99)
SLO55.50
  
  5
 
  X55.50  X     
6Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)DEN55.14
  
  6
 
55.14  X  X     
7
Deyan Gemizhev
Deyan Gemizhev ('98)
BUL53.27
  
  7
 
53.2751.32  X     
8
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('93)
LUX52.81
  
  8
 
  X47.2552.81     
9
Dennis Valliulin
Dennis Valliulin ('89)
ISR51.65
  
  9
 
49.0249.0151.65     
10
Temuri Abulashvili
Temuri Abulashvili ('98)
GEO49.20
  
  10
 
48.9049.2048.36     
11
Oskars Vaisjūns
Oskars Vaisjūns ('83)
LAT48.19
  
  11
 
48.05  X48.19     
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Alexandros Poursanidis
Alexandros Poursanidis ('93)
CYP71.06
  
 SB 1
 
  X68.4271.06 SB70.77    
2
Nejc Pleško
Nejc Pleško ('92)
SLO70.49
  
  2
 
68.54  X  X70.49    
3
Adam Paul Kelly
Adam Paul Kelly ('97)
EST65.27
  
  3
 
61.64  X64.3065.27    
4
Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze
Lasha-Giorgi Gurgenidze ('99)
GEO64.08
  
  4
 
62.2962.7264.0861.38    
5
Mirko Mičuda
Mirko Mičuda ('89)
CRO62.42
  
  5
 
61.1862.4258.89     
6
Nikola Mikhov
Nikola Mikhov ('98)
BUL61.22
  
  6
 
59.95  X61.22     
7
Marco Cozzoli
Marco Cozzoli ('95)
AUT60.37
  
  7
 
53.1458.9460.37     
8
Elčins Gasanovs
Elčins Gasanovs ('97)
LAT60.08
  
  8
 
58.8757.7660.08     
9Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)DEN59.96
  
  9
 
57.6157.8259.96     
10
Viktor Zaginaiko
Viktor Zaginaiko ('84)
ISR54.69
  
  10
 
53.9053.2454.69     
11
Mario Mifsud
Mario Mifsud ('83)
MLT48.17
  
  11
 
48.17  X  X     
12
Stéphane Tonizzo
Stéphane Tonizzo ('71)
LUX40.18
  
 SB 12
 
38.82 SB40.18 SB  X     
M Spydkast 800 gram    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt ('90)
EST81.47
  
  1
 
81.47  X  X  X    
2
Gatis Čakšs
Gatis Čakšs ('95)
LAT77.23
  
  2
 
75.1275.3377.23  X    
3
Mark Slavov
Mark Slavov ('94)
BUL74.14
  
 SB 3
 
  X74.14 SB  X71.74    
4
Matija Kranjc
Matija Kranjc ('84)
SLO70.28
  
  4
 
67.9668.9370.2868.41    
5
Bartul Bašić
Bartul Bašić ('95)
CRO65.17
  
  5
 
63.5263.4565.17     
6Arthur Wiborg PetersenArthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)DEN65.01
  
  6
 
63.8165.0161.66     
7
Spyros Savva
Spyros Savva 
CYP63.50
  
  7
 
60.4858.4263.50     
8
Nikolay Gilimovich
Nikolay Gilimovich ('96)
ISR61.82
  
  8
 
59.1458.3761.82     
9
Adam Wiener
Adam Wiener 
AUT61.52
  
  9
 
  X58.0361.52     
10
Tom Reuter
Tom Reuter ('90)
LUX61.01
  
  10
 
60.7460.4361.01     
11
Aleksandre Marutian
Aleksandre Marutian ('02)
GEO60.37
  
  11
 
59.2557.9660.37     
12
Bradley Mifsud
Bradley Mifsud ('96)
MLT50.95
  
  12
 
50.8850.95  X     
K 100 m    
10.8. Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
10.8.Vind: -1.9
1
Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio ('84)
BUL11.51
  0.167
  1
2
Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec ('89)
SLO11.56
  0.163
  2
3
Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman ('98)
ISR11.64
  0.145
  3
4
Olivia Fotopoulou
Olivia Fotopoulou ('96)
CYP11.81
  0.150
  4
5
Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken ('99)
LUX11.92
  0.181
  6
6Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN12.00
  0.194
  8
Finale B
10.8. Vind: -2.2
10.8.Vind: -2.2
1
Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša ('97)
LAT11.87
  0.196
  5
2
Alexandra Toth
Alexandra Toth ('95)
AUT11.97
  0.148
  7
3
Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield ('94)
MLT12.23
  0.144
  9
4
Lucija Pokos
Lucija Pokos ('94)
CRO12.36
  0.193
  10
5
Karoli Käärt
Karoli Käärt 
EST12.44
  0.224
  11
6
Niniko Gomareli
Niniko Gomareli 
GEO13.23
  0.243
  12
K 200 m    
11.8. Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
11.8.Vind: -0.8
1
Ivet Lalova-Collio
Ivet Lalova-Collio ('84)
BUL22.99
  0.259
  1
2
Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec ('89)
SLO23.03
  0.175
 SB 2
3
Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule ('95)
LAT23.51
  0.231
  3
4Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)DEN23.87
  0.259
  4
5
Olga Lenskay Yarko
Olga Lenskay Yarko ('92)
ISR24.62
  0.206
  8
6
Ramona Papaioannou
Ramona Papaioannou ('89)
CYP37.34
  0.198
  12
Finale B
11.8. Vind: +0.3
11.8.Vind: +0.3
1
Alexandra Toth
Alexandra Toth ('95)
AUT24.20
  0.249
  5
2
Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin ('97)
EST24.31
  0.180
 PB 6
3
Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield ('94)
MLT24.54
  0.144
  7
4
Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken ('99)
LUX24.66
  0.173
 SB 9
5
Veronika Drljačić
Veronika Drljačić ('01)
CRO24.69
  0.178
  10
6
Niniko Gomareli
Niniko Gomareli 
GEO26.53
  0.247
 PB 11
K 400 m    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Eleni Artymata
Eleni Artymata ('86)
CYP51.93
  0.274
  1
2
Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat ('96)
SLO52.45
  0.198
  2
3
Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule ('95)
LAT53.58
  0.217
  3
4
Susanne Walli
Susanne Walli ('96)
AUT54.03
  0.417
  4
5
Kristina Dudek
Kristina Dudek ('94)
CRO54.72
  0.171
  5
6
Janet Richard
Janet Richard ('98)
MLT54.79
  0.191
  6
Finale B
10.8.
10.8.
1
Helin Meier
Helin Meier ('92)
EST55.52
  0.220
 SB 7
2
Nadezhda Racheva
Nadezhda Racheva ('91)
BUL56.25
  0.242
  8
3Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN56.97
  0.242
  9
4
Juman Jubran
Juman Jubran ('93)
ISR57.09
  0.168
  10
5
Fanny Arendt
Fanny Arendt ('02)
LUX58.08
  0.202
  11
6
Ketevan Gogoladze
Ketevan Gogoladze ('03)
GEO1:00.48
  0.219
 PB 12
K 800 m    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere ('90)
LAT2:03.45
  
  1
3
Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen ('91)
ISR2:06.67
  
 SB 3
4
Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann ('96)
LUX2:06.88
  
  4
5
Natalia Evangelidou
Natalia Evangelidou ('91)
CYP2:08.21
  
  5
6
Ivona Zemunik
Ivona Zemunik ('93)
CRO2:08.45
  
 PB 6
7
Kelly Nevolihhin
Kelly Nevolihhin ('92)
EST2:08.79
  
  7
8Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN2:08.86
  
  8
9
Carina Schrempf
Carina Schrempf ('94)
AUT2:09.60
  
 SB 9
10
Paula Grech
Paula Grech ('92)
MLT2:10.23
  
  10
11
Liliana Georgieva
Liliana Georgieva 
BUL2:12.90
  
  11
12
Gaiane Ustian
Gaiane Ustian ('91)
GEO2:19.23
  
  12
K 1500 m    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)DEN4:18.59
  
  1
2
Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann ('96)
LUX4:19.25
  
  2
3
Adva Cohen
Adva Cohen ('96)
ISR4:20.96
  
 SB 3
4
Agata Strausa
Agata Strausa ('89)
LAT4:21.20
  
 SB 4
5
Natalia Evangelidou
Natalia Evangelidou ('91)
CYP4:21.22
  
  5
6
Bojana Bjeljac
Bojana Bjeljac ('89)
CRO4:21.88
  
 PB 6
7
Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva ('94)
BUL4:24.48
  
  7
8
Kelly Nevolihhin
Kelly Nevolihhin ('92)
EST4:25.83
  
  8
9
Klara Lukan
Klara Lukan 
SLO4:27.13
  
  9
10
Monalisa Camilleri
Monalisa Camilleri ('91)
MLT4:32.90
  
  10
11
Bianca Illmaier
Bianca Illmaier ('98)
AUT4:40.23
  
  11
12
Gaiane Ustian
Gaiane Ustian ('91)
GEO4:46.78
  
 SB 12
K 3000 m    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
2
Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva ('94)
BUL9:20.50
  
 PB 2
3
Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov ('87)
EST9:22.17
  
 SB 3
4
Valeriya Zhandarova
Valeriya Zhandarova ('94)
GEO9:24.02
  
  4
5
Julia Mayer
Julia Mayer ('93)
AUT9:24.40
  
  5
7
Meropi Panagiotou
Meropi Panagiotou ('94)
CYP9:29.48
  
 PB 7
8
Agata Strausa
Agata Strausa ('89)
LAT9:38.41
  
  8
9
Katarina Vukančić
Katarina Vukančić ('99)
CRO9:56.81
  
  9
10
Lena Kieffer
Lena Kieffer ('01)
LUX10:00.54
  
  10
11
Azawant Teka
Azawant Teka ('90)
ISR10:07.66
  
 SB 11
12
Lisa Marie Bezzina
Lisa Marie Bezzina ('79)
MLT10:15.14
  
  12
K 5000 m    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ('88)
ISR15:44.38
  
  1
2
Matea Parlov Koštro
Matea Parlov Koštro ('92)
CRO16:03.71
  
 PB 2
3
Julia Mayer
Julia Mayer ('93)
AUT16:07.96
  
 PB 3
4Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88)DEN16:08.54
  
  4
5
Valeriya Zhandarova
Valeriya Zhandarova ('94)
GEO16:15.11
  
  5
6
Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova
Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova ('89)
LAT16:19.52
  
 PB 6
7
Meropi Panagiotou
Meropi Panagiotou ('94)
CYP16:40.37
  
 SB 7
8
Marinela Nineva
Marinela Nineva ('93)
BUL17:05.41
  
 PB 8
9
Neja Kršinar
Neja Kršinar ('91)
SLO17:22.55
  
 PB 9
10
Lisa Marie Bezzina
Lisa Marie Bezzina ('79)
MLT17:49.60
  
  10
11
Shirley Kap
Shirley Kap ('91)
LUX18:47.42
  
 PB 11
12
Kaisa Kukk
Kaisa Kukk ('84)
EST19:06.02
  
  12
K 3000 m forh.    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Adva Cohen
Adva Cohen ('96)
ISR10:21.07
  
  1
2
Klara Lukan
Klara Lukan 
SLO10:33.55
  
 PB 2
3
Lena Millonig
Lena Millonig ('98)
AUT10:45.11
  
 SB 3
4
Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou
Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou ('93)
CYP11:07.12
  
  4
5
Monalisa Camilleri
Monalisa Camilleri ('91)
MLT11:10.58
  
  5
6
Johanna Ardel
Johanna Ardel ('96)
EST11:21.70
  
  6
7Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)DEN11:29.36
  
 SB 7
8
Sandra Šrut
Sandra Šrut ('99)
CRO11:33.57
  
 SB 8
9
Liz Weiler
Liz Weiler ('91)
LUX11:49.03
  
 SB 9
10
Margarita Radeva
Margarita Radeva ('01)
BUL11:53.57
  
 PB 10
11
Anna Marija Petrakova
Anna Marija Petrakova 
LAT12:24.90
  
 SB 11
12
Tamta Gvinianidze
Tamta Gvinianidze 
GEO13:12.47
  
 PB 12
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
11.8. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
11.8.Vind: +0.6
1
Beate Schrott
Beate Schrott ('88)
AUT13.36
  0.179
  1
2
Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek ('91)
CRO13.53
  0.193
  2
3Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN13.56
  0.149
  3
4
Elena Miteva
Elena Miteva ('92)
BUL13.57
  0.191
 PB 4
5
Joni Tomičić Prezelj
Joni Tomičić Prezelj ('93)
SLO13.93
  0.208
  5
6
Kreete Verlin
Kreete Verlin ('97)
EST14.20
  0.243
  6
Finale B
11.8. Vind: 0.0
11.8.Vind: 0.0
1
Ilona Dramačonoka
Ilona Dramačonoka ('92)
LAT14.43
  0.228
 SB 7
2
Lara Marx
Lara Marx ('89)
LUX14.50
  0.167
  8
3
Bela Tchkadua
Bela Tchkadua ('01)
GEO16.55
  0.202
  9
4
Marilyn Grech
Marilyn Grech ('88)
MLT17.35
  0.192
 PB 10
Angeliki Athanasopoulou
Angeliki Athanasopoulou ('93)
CYP DQ
  
 
Alina Drozdov
Alina Drozdov ('95)
ISR DQ
  
 
K 400 m hæk    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)DEN55.76
  0.188
  1
2
Agata Zupin
Agata Zupin ('98)
SLO58.36
  0.255
  2
3
Ida Šimunčić
Ida Šimunčić ('96)
CRO58.66
  0.259
 SB 3
4
Kristina Borukova
Kristina Borukova ('98)
BUL59.32
  0.265
  4
5
Liis Roose
Liis Roose ('96)
EST59.86
  0.269
  5
6
Noa Levi
Noa Levi ('95)
ISR1:01.57
  0.141
  6
Finale B
10.8.
10.8.
1
Māra Anna Zīverte
Māra Anna Zīverte ('02)
LAT1:01.62
  0.240
  7
2
Sigrid Portenschlager
Sigrid Portenschlager ('95)
AUT1:03.74
  0.202
 SB 8
3
Christiana Katsari
Christiana Katsari ('87)
CYP1:03.90
  0.181
  9
4
Chloé Schmidt
Chloé Schmidt ('01)
LUX1:04.17
  0.233
  10
6
Ketevan Gogoladze
Ketevan Gogoladze ('03)
GEO1:07.51
  0.188
 PB 12
K Højdespring    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva ('89)
BUL1.94
  
  1
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.94
  O
     
2
Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić ('90)
CRO1.94
  
 =SB 2
 
1.77
  O
1.81
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
XXO
1.94 =SB
  O
1.96
  XX
  
3
Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul ('92)
SLO1.90
  
  3
 
1.73
  O
1.81
  O
1.85
 XO
1.88
  O
1.90
XXO
1.94
  X
  
4
Ekaterina Krasovskiy
Ekaterina Krasovskiy ('84)
AUT1.77
  
  4
 
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.73
  O
1.77
  O
1.81
XXX
   
4
Grete Udras
Grete Udras ('88)
EST1.77
  
  4
 
1.73
  O
1.77
  O
1.81
XXX
     
6
Despina Charalambous
Despina Charalambous 
CYP1.77
  
  6
 
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.73
  O
1.77
 XO
1.81
XXX
 
7Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.77
  
 SB 7
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.73 SB
XXO
1.77 SB
 XO
1.81
  X
  
8
Haneen Nassar
Haneen Nassar ('97)
ISR1.77
  
  8
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.73
  O
1.77
XXO
1.81
  XX
  
9
Zane Zemīte
Zane Zemīte ('01)
LAT1.73
  
  9
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
  O
1.73
  O
1.77
XXX
   
10
Nadine Lanners
Nadine Lanners ('90)
LUX1.69
  
  10
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.69
XXO
1.73
  XX
    
11
Bela Tchkadua
Bela Tchkadua ('01)
GEO1.55
  
 PB 11
 
1.35 PB
  O
1.50 PB
 XO
1.55 PB
 XO
1.60
  XX
    
K Stangspring    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
2Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)DEN4.05
  
  2
 
3.75
  O
3.95
 XO
4.05
  O
4.15
XXX
    
3
Ildze Bortaščenoka
Ildze Bortaščenoka ('87)
LAT3.95
  
  3
 
3.75
  O
3.95
  O
4.05
  XP
4.15
  XX
    
4
Naama Bernstein
Naama Bernstein ('93)
ISR3.85
  
  4
 
3.65
  O
3.75
  O
3.85
 XO
3.95
XXX
    
5
Marleen Mülla
Marleen Mülla ('01)
EST3.85
  
  5
 
3.55
  O
3.75
 XO
3.85
 XO
3.95
  XX
    
6
Maria Aristotelous
Maria Aristotelous ('91)
CYP3.75
  
  6
 
3.55
  O
3.65
  O
3.75
 XO
3.85
XXX
    
7
Lara Buekens
Lara Buekens ('97)
LUX3.75
  
  7
 
3.65
  O
3.75
XXO
3.85
  XX
     
8
Lara Juriša
Lara Juriša ('97)
CRO3.65
  
  8
 
3.10
 XO
3.35
  O
3.55
  O
3.65
 XO
3.75
  XX
   
9
Maria Kapusheva
Maria Kapusheva ('01)
BUL3.10
  
  9
 
2.55
 XO
2.85
XXO
3.10
  O
3.35
  X
    
10
Lizi Khuskivadze
Lizi Khuskivadze ('03)
GEO2.85
  
 PB 10
 
2.25
  O
2.55
  O
2.85 PB
  O
3.10
XXX
    
Agnes Hodi
Agnes Hodi ('92)
AUT NH
  
 
 
3.75
XXX
       
K Længdespring    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Ksenija Balta
Ksenija Balta ('86)
EST6.52
-0.8
  
 SB 1
 
6.15 SB
 -0.2
  X6.52 SB
 -0.8
  –    
2
Nektaria Panagi
Nektaria Panagi ('90)
CYP6.32
0.0
  
  2
 
  X6.14
 -0.4
6.19
 -0.7
6.32    
3
Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič ('95)
SLO6.12
-0.7
  
  3
 
6.12
 -0.7
6.04
 -1.8
  X  X    
4
Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova ('92)
BUL6.09
-0.7
  
  4
 
6.01
 0.2
6.09
 -0.7
  X5.96
 -0.5
    
5
Lauma Grīva
Lauma Grīva ('84)
LAT5.95
-0.5
  
  5
 
  X5.95
 -0.5
  X     
7
Claire Azzopardi
Claire Azzopardi ('99)
MLT5.82
-0.8
  
  7
 
5.82
 -0.8
  X5.49
 -1.1
     
8
Ingeborg Grünwald
Ingeborg Grünwald ('01)
AUT5.79
-1.3
  
  8
 
5.28
 -0.5
  X5.79
 -1.3
     
9
Marina Rayber
Marina Rayber ('88)
ISR5.60
-2.0
  
  9
 
5.60
 -2.0
5.38
 -0.6
5.56
 -0.9
     
10
Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones ('96)
LUX5.56
-0.4
  
  10
 
5.55
 -0.3
3.89
 -0.6
5.56
 -0.4
     
11
Marija Ivanković
Marija Ivanković ('98)
CRO5.31
-0.1
  
 SB 11
 
5.24 SB
 -1.1
5.31 SB
 -0.1
  X     
12
Medea Shonia
Medea Shonia ('02)
GEO4.83
+0.1
  
  12
 
4.83
 0.1
  X  X     
K Trespring     
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova ('92)
BUL14.14
+1.3
  
  1
 
14.09
 1.6
  X14.00
 2.2
14.14
 1.3
    
3
Merilyn Uudmäe
Merilyn Uudmäe ('91)
EST13.56 w
+3.0
  
  3
 
13.35
 1.8
  X13.40
 2.1
13.56
 3.0
    
4
Neja Filipič
Neja Filipič ('95)
SLO13.32
+1.9
  
  4
 
  X12.94
 1.6
13.26
 1.4
13.32
 1.9
    
5
Māra Grīva
Māra Grīva ('89)
LAT13.11
+1.1
  
  5
 
12.69
 1.9
12.85
 1.5
13.11
 1.1
     
6
Marija Ivanković
Marija Ivanković ('98)
CRO12.81
+0.7
  
  6
 
12.45
 1.8
12.81
 0.7
12.76
 1.4
     
7
Iryna Mikituk
Iryna Mikituk ('86)
GEO12.55 w
+2.6
  
  7
 
12.26
 1.6
12.55
 2.6
12.46
 1.7
     
8
Michaela Egger
Michaela Egger ('84)
AUT12.48 w
+2.3
  
  8
 
11.99
 1.5
12.48
 2.3
12.05
 0.7
     
9
Marina Rayber
Marina Rayber ('88)
ISR12.25
+0.5
  
  9
 
12.00
 1.8
12.25
 0.5
11.99
 2.2
     
10
Rebecca Sare
Rebecca Sare ('91)
MLT12.18
+2.0
  
  10
 
12.17
 1.3
12.18
 2.0
12.17
 0.9
     
11
Nita Bokomba
Nita Bokomba ('94)
LUX11.94
+1.4
  
 PB 11
 
11.94 PB
 1.4
11.74
 2.0
  X     
12
Maria Christodoulou
Maria Christodoulou ('91)
CYP11.94
+1.5
  
  12
 
11.94
 1.5
  X  X     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Radoslava Mavrodieva
Radoslava Mavrodieva ('87)
BUL17.34
  
 SB 1
 
  X17.34 SB  X  –    
2
Marija Tolj
Marija Tolj ('99)
CRO15.73
  
 PB 2
 
14.83 SB15.27 PB15.2615.73 PB    
5
Kätlin Piirimäe
Kätlin Piirimäe ('95)
EST14.56
  
  5
 
  X  X14.56     
6
Sopo Shatirishvili
Sopo Shatirishvili ('95)
GEO14.55
  
  6
 
14.4614.5514.33     
7
Sarah Lagger
Sarah Lagger ('99)
AUT14.33
  
  7
 
14.3313.9913.95     
8
Anna Nagle
Anna Nagle ('95)
LAT13.97
  
  8
 
13.5413.9712.42     
9
Inbal Cohen
Inbal Cohen ('95)
ISR13.72
  
 PB 9
 
13.72 PB13.0812.67     
10
Veronika Domjan
Veronika Domjan ('96)
SLO13.42
  
  10
 
  X13.3213.42     
11
Styliana Kyriakidou
Styliana Kyriakidou 
CYP13.22
  
  11
 
13.2213.2113.19     
12
Mireya Cassar
Mireya Cassar ('03)
MLT10.97
  
  12
 
10.4510.97  X     
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković ('90)
CRO68.58
  
 SB 1
 
59.9568.58 SB  X  X    
2
Kätlin Tõllasson
Kätlin Tõllasson ('93)
EST55.73
  
  2
 
52.0855.73  X53.85    
3Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)DEN54.58
  
  3
 
53.7051.8154.5852.02    
4
Androniki Lada
Androniki Lada ('91)
CYP54.08
  
  4
 
53.3951.89  X54.08    
5
Dace Šteinerte
Dace Šteinerte ('87)
LAT52.90
  
  5
 
45.4852.9047.97     
6
Veronika Domjan
Veronika Domjan ('96)
SLO52.69
  
  6
 
  X52.5552.69     
7
Estelle Valeanu
Estelle Valeanu ('99)
ISR51.84
  
  7
 
43.6051.8451.17     
8
Renata Petkova
Renata Petkova ('95)
BUL49.93
  
 SB 8
 
47.3445.4549.93 SB     
9
Djeneba Touré
Djeneba Touré ('96)
AUT46.25
  
  9
 
  X  X46.25     
10
Noémie Pleimling
Noémie Pleimling ('93)
LUX38.68
  
  10
 
38.6837.54  –     
11
Sopo Shatirishvili
Sopo Shatirishvili ('95)
GEO30.38
  
  11
 
  X29.6030.38     
12
Mariah Zahra
Mariah Zahra ('03)
MLT25.40
  
  12
 
23.5325.40  X     
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
10.8.

Finale A

Finale
10.8.
1
Laura Igaune
Laura Igaune ('88)
LAT66.82
  
  1
 
63.8966.8266.7466.36    
2
Barbara Špiler
Barbara Špiler ('92)
SLO64.85
  
  2
 
63.37  X64.0564.85    
3
Anamari Kožul
Anamari Kožul ('96)
CRO64.79
  
  3
 
64.7964.24  X  X    
4
Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel ('96)
EST63.56
  
  4
 
60.9061.9361.6663.56    
5
Chrystalla Kyriakou
Chrystalla Kyriakou ('96)
CYP57.20
  
  5
 
57.2056.3656.50     
6
Tatjana Meklau
Tatjana Meklau ('99)
AUT55.82
  
  6
 
55.5055.82  X     
7
Yevgeniya Zabolotniy
Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ('84)
ISR55.60
  
  7
 
49.4255.6055.00     
8
Nino Tsikvadze
Nino Tsikvadze ('99)
GEO53.44
  
  8
 
52.0851.2253.44     
9Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)DEN49.13
  
  9
 
48.4749.1343.85     
10
Géraldine Davin
Géraldine Davin ('87)
LUX43.88
  
  10
 
42.1943.0243.88     
11
Ekaterina Dimova
Ekaterina Dimova ('98)
BUL43.71
  
  11
 
  X42.5843.71     
K Spydkast 600 gram    
11.8.

Finale A

Finale
11.8.
1
Sara Kolak
Sara Kolak ('95)
CRO57.97
  
  1
 
  X57.9756.32  X    
2
Martina Ratej
Martina Ratej ('81)
SLO56.87
  
  2
 
56.1856.87  X54.99    
3
Gundega Grīva
Gundega Grīva ('91)
LAT51.41
  
  3
 
50.9950.8451.4151.21    
4
Noémie Pleimling
Noémie Pleimling ('93)
LUX50.89
  
  4
 
48.2450.89  X  X    
5
Victoria Hudson
Victoria Hudson ('96)
AUT50.05
  
  5
 
42.8944.4250.05     
6
Gedly Tugi
Gedly Tugi ('01)
EST49.07
  
  6
 
49.07  X48.04     
7
Margaryta Dorozhon
Margaryta Dorozhon ('87)
ISR45.43
  
  7
 
44.5745.4341.97     
8
Mikhaela Petkova
Mikhaela Petkova ('99)
BUL43.98
  
  8
 
43.9842.86  X     
9
Georgia Papadopoulou
Georgia Papadopoulou ('03)
CYP39.08
  
  9
 
39.08  X38.25     
10
Ana Chokheli
Ana Chokheli ('01)
GEO28.23
  
  10
 
28.1728.23  X     
11Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN26.80
  
 SB 11
 
25.28 SB26.80 SB26.18     
12
Mireya Cassar
Mireya Cassar ('03)
MLT23.77
  
 PB 12
 
23.77 PB  X  X     

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80