Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta Copenhagen Games 17‐18.8.2019

M 100 m    
17.8. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
17.8.Vind: -0.4
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.47
  
 
3Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.82
  
 SB
4Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.99
  
 
Indledende heats17.8.
Indledende 1
17.8. Vind: -0.6
17.8.Vind: -0.6
1Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM10.65
Q
  
 SB
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik11.13
q
  
 
Indledende 2
17.8. Vind: +0.3
17.8.Vind: +0.3
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.91
Q
  
 
Indledende 3
17.8. Vind: -0.7
17.8.Vind: -0.7
1Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik10.90
Q
  
 =SB
M 150 m    
18.8. Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
18.8.Vind: -0.6
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190015.65
  
 PB
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM16.04
  
 PB
3Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta16.09
  
 SB
4Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta16.47
  
 
Indledende heats18.8.
Indledende 1
18.8. Vind: +0.4
18.8.Vind: +0.4
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190016.24
Q
  
 PB
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta16.38
q
  
 SB
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta16.38
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
18.8. Vind: +1.0
18.8.Vind: +1.0
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM16.11
Q
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
18.8.

Finale A

Finale
18.8.
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 55.04
  
 
2Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta53.56
  
 
3Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik49.59
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    
18.8.

Finale A

Finale
18.8.
1Jacob SlipsagerJacob Slipsager ('93)Sparta61.19
  
 
K 100 m    
17.8. Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
17.8.Vind: +1.5
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.71
  
 
2
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
/ NOR11.90
  
 
K 150 m    
18.8. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
18.8.Vind: -0.3
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190017.78
  
 PB
2
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
/ NOR17.96
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
18.8. Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
18.8.Vind: +0.7
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.55
  
 
Indledende heats18.8.
Indledende 1
18.8. Vind: +1.4
18.8.Vind: +1.4
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.54
Q
  
 
K Højdespring    
18.8.

Finale A

Finale
18.8.
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.70
  
 
K Stangspring    
17.8.

Finale A

Finale
17.8.
1Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta3.81
  
 
K Længdespring    
18.8.

Finale A

Finale
18.8.
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik5.73
+0.9
  
 
3Stella JørgensenStella Jørgensen ('96)Aarhus 19005.68
+0.7
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
17.8.

Finale A

Finale
17.8.
1Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 14.01
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
18.8.

Finale A

Finale
18.8.
2Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik41.60
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
17.8.

Finale A

Finale
17.8.
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta52.22
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020