M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Veleba Jan Veleba ('86) | 86 | CZE | 10.46 | |||||||||||
1 | Yazaldes Nascimento Yazaldes Nascimento ('86) | 86 | POR | 10.46 | |||||||||||
3 | Edward Osei-Nketia Edward Osei-Nketia ('01) | 01 | NZL | 10.51 | |||||||||||
4 | Jakub Benda Jakub Benda | 00 | SVK | 11.09 | |||||||||||
5 | Bill Porter Bill Porter ('90) | 90 | GBR | 11.29 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Veleba Jan Veleba ('86) | 86 | CZE | 10.51 | |||||||||||
2 | Yazaldes Nascimento Yazaldes Nascimento ('86) | 86 | POR | 10.52 | |||||||||||
3 | Jakub Benda Jakub Benda | 00 | SVK | 11.10 | |||||||||||
4 | Jakub Rusek Jakub Rusek ('96) | 96 | CZE | 11.12 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Edward Osei-Nketia Edward Osei-Nketia ('01) | 01 | NZL | 10.56 | |||||||||||
2 | Bill Porter Bill Porter ('90) | 90 | GBR | 11.17 | |||||||||||
3 | Samuel Sloboda Samuel Sloboda ('01) | 01 | SVK | 11.18 | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | João Vitor de Oliveira João Vitor de Oliveira ('92) | 92 | POR | 13.78 | |||||||||||
2 | Vilém Stráský Vilém Stráský ('99) | 99 | CZE | 14.72 | |||||||||||
3 | Martin Pokorný Martin Pokorný ('88) | 88 | CZE | 14.82 | |||||||||||
4 | Pavel Petřík Pavel Petřík ('99) | 99 | CZE | 15.21 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | João Vitor de Oliveira João Vitor de Oliveira ('92) | 92 | POR | 13.61 | |||||||||||
2 | Vilém Stráský Vilém Stráský ('99) | 99 | CZE | 14.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Pavel Petřík Pavel Petřík ('99) | 99 | CZE | 14.93 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Martin Pokorný Martin Pokorný ('88) | 88 | CZE | 15.18 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dan Bárta Dan Bárta ('98) | 98 | CZE | 5.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dario Prekl Dario Prekl ('98) | 98 | CRO | 5.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Ambrož Tičar Ambrož Tičar ('96) | 96 | SLO | 4.90 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Pulli Kristian Pulli ('94) | 94 | FIN | 7.73 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jakub Rusek Jakub Rusek ('96) | 96 | CZE | 6.96 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
3 | Vilém Stráský Vilém Stráský ('99) | 99 | CZE | 6.83 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Weißhaidinger Lukas Weißhaidinger ('92) | 92 | AUT | 65.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kristjan Čeh Kristjan Čeh ('99) | 99 | SLO | 59.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Igor Gondor Igor Gondor ('79) | 79 | CZE | 51.14 | |||||||||||
4 | Armin Beham Armin Beham ('90) | 90 | AUT | 47.47 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zoe Hobbs Zoe Hobbs ('97) | 97 | NZL | 11.56 | |||||||||||
2 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.82 | |||||||||||
3 | Viktória Strýčková Viktória Strýčková ('01) | 01 | SVK | 12.79 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Klára Staňková Klára Staňková | 00 | CZE | 12.82 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zoe Hobbs Zoe Hobbs ('97) | 97 | NZL | 11.50 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93) | 93 | DEN | 11.77 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Melissa Parrella Melissa Parrella ('02) | 02 | AUT | 12.31 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Klára Staňková Klára Staňková | 00 | CZE | 12.64 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Viktória Strýčková Viktória Strýčková ('01) | 01 | SVK | 12.75 | w | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott ('88) | 88 | AUT | 13.19 | |||||||||||
2 | Verena Preiner Verena Preiner ('95) | 95 | AUT | 13.61 | |||||||||||
3 | Lucie Koudelová Lucie Koudelová ('94) | 94 | CZE | 13.74 | |||||||||||
4 | Kateřina Kodrová Kateřina Kodrová ('93) | 93 | CZE | 14.52 | |||||||||||
5 | Petra Répási Petra Répási ('96) | 96 | HUN | 16.53 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott ('88) | 88 | AUT | 13.03 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ivona Dadic Ivona Dadic ('93) | 93 | AUT | 13.36 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Verena Preiner Verena Preiner ('95) | 95 | AUT | 13.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Dorota Skřivanová Dorota Skřivanová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 14.59 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lucie Koudelová Lucie Koudelová ('94) | 94 | CZE | 13.82 | |||||||||||
2 | Petra Répási Petra Répási ('96) | 96 | HUN | 13.83 | |||||||||||
3 | Kateřina Kodrová Kateřina Kodrová ('93) | 93 | CZE | 14.22 | |||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zuzana Pražáková Zuzana Pražáková ('97) | 97 | CZE | 4.10 | |||||||||||
2 | Nikola Pöschlová Nikola Pöschlová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 4.10 | |||||||||||
3 | Yasmen Faraq Yasmen Faraq ('01) | 01 | EGY | 3.60 | =NU20R | PB | |||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brooke Stratton Brooke Stratton ('93) | 93 | AUS | 6.46 | +0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Petra Beáta Farkas Petra Beáta Farkas ('99) | 99 | HUN | 6.43 | +0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ivona Dadic Ivona Dadic ('93) | 93 | AUT | 6.41 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Verena Preiner Verena Preiner ('95) | 95 | AUT | 6.24 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dorota Skřivanová Dorota Skřivanová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 5.69 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
6 | Melissa Parrella Melissa Parrella ('02) | 02 | AUT | 5.64 | +0.3 |