Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 4.5.2019

M 80 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik10.36
  
 
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik10.48
  
 
Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK10.86
  
 PB
Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.03
  
 PB
Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.13
  
 PB
Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK11.13
  
 
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF11.20
  
 PB
Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 11.24
  
 PB
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF11.44
  
 
Bertil WA FrederiksenBertil WA Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 11.89
  
 PB
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.90
  
 
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.93
  
 
Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Hvidovre AM12.08
  
 PB
Viktor Klint BuchbjergViktor Klint Buchbjerg ('07)Køge Atletik12.30
  
 PB
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff ThomsenLaurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen ('06)Hvidovre AM12.47
  
 SB
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik12.63
  
 PB
Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF12.66
  
 PB
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC12.86
  
 PB
Markus Oliver BangMarkus Oliver Bang ('06)Herlev Atletik13.03
  
 PB
Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik14.39
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik11.13
  
 SB
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk11.26
  
 SB
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta11.27
  
 PB
Simon MeinckeSimon Meincke ('93)Sparta11.29
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.33
  
 PB
Simon MeinckeSimon Meincke ('93)Sparta11.34
  
 
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta11.37
  
 PB
Sebastian Kordt LassenSebastian Kordt Lassen ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.41
  
 SB
Bertram CostaBertram Costa ('02)Sparta11.45
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.46
  
 PB
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.46 w
  
 
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.50
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.51 w
  
 
Sebastian Kordt LassenSebastian Kordt Lassen ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.56
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.62
  
 SB
Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)BAK11.80
  
 
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta11.84
  
 PB
Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)BAK11.86
  
 
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk11.91
  
 
Hussein JhandaHussein Jhanda Hvidovre AM11.96 w
  
 
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk12.09
  
 PB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk12.10 w
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.20
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.29 w
  
 
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta12.32
  
 PB
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta12.38
  
 SB
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC12.38 w
  
 
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik12.39
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik12.48 w
  
 
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC12.52
  
 SB
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.60 w
  
 
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik12.71
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið12.76 w
  
 
Viktor BokmandViktor Bokmand ('04)Trongårdens IF 12.77
  
 PB
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta12.86
  
 PB
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.88
  
 SB
Silas Løbner SamsøeSilas Løbner Samsøe ('03)KIF12.91
  
 PB
Silas Løbner SamsøeSilas Løbner Samsøe ('03)KIF12.97
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM13.03
  
 PB
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.46 w
  
 
Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC13.65 w
  
 
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK13.87
  
 
Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)14.36
  
 PB
Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas14.55
  
 PB
Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM15.67
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
William KragholmWilliam Kragholm ('07)Blovstrød Løverne1:48.52
  
 PB
Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC1:51.46
  
 PB
Sofus RathjeSofus Rathje ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:52.93
  
 PB
Villads Emil RosenstandVillads Emil Rosenstand ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:56.24
  
 PB
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club1:56.89
  
 PB
Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Hvidovre AM1:57.38
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:57.58
  
 SB
Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas1:59.20
  
 PB
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik2:03.75
  
 PB
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff ThomsenLaurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen ('06)Hvidovre AM2:06.24
  
 PB
Alfred SnedeAlfred Snede ('07)Greve Atletik2:06.46
  
 PB
Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik2:06.55
  
 PB
Christoffer AndersenChristoffer Andersen ('07)Viking Atletik2:19.41
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC1:59.16
  
 SB
Sebastian LarvadSebastian Larvad ('01)Hvidovre AM1:59.18
  
 PB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF1:59.97
  
 SB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF2:01.40
  
 PB
Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:04.28
  
 PB
Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM2:04.66
  
 PB
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)KIF2:05.08
  
 PB
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02)Aalborg AM2:06.22
  
 SB
Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('03)BAK2:06.87
  
 PB
Henrik GregersenHenrik Gregersen ('80)Amager AC2:06.92
  
 SB
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:10.76
  
 PB
Lucas BendtsenLucas Bendtsen ('04)Fremad Holbæk2:11.05
  
 PB
Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM2:12.54
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF2:13.47
  
 SB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk2:13.68
  
 SB
Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 2:13.92
  
 PB
Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)Hvidovre AM2:14.01
  
 SB
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF2:14.43
  
 SB
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('92)PSF2:15.17
  
 SB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas2:15.48
  
 SB
Simon LessélSimon Lessél ('90)AK Brøndby2:15.87
  
 PB
Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik2:16.21
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas2:22.98
  
 PB
Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM2:25.04
  
 PB
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK2:27.88
  
 SB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM2:29.41
  
 PB
Cilius JørgensenCilius Jørgensen ('04)Gentofte IK2:32.19
  
 PB
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club2:36.80
  
 PB
Gustav Bodekær ThomsenGustav Bodekær Thomsen ('05)Fremad Holbæk2:38.15
  
 PB
Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 2:39.08
  
 PB
Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM2:58.56
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta15.92
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta16.35
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta15.71
  
 PB
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF17.54
  
 SB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta14.78
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik15.32
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið15.36
  
 PB
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik15.90
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas17.89
  
 PB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM19.18
  
 PB
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.40
  
 PB
Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.81
  
 SB
Mads Varnike SchiffMads Varnike Schiff ('07)Amager AC15.19
  
 PB
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta15.27
  
 PB
Mads Varnike SchiffMads Varnike Schiff ('07)Amager AC15.32
  
 
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF16.16
  
 PB
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff ThomsenLaurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen ('06)Hvidovre AM16.21
  
 PB
Alfred SnedeAlfred Snede ('07)Greve Atletik17.28
  
 PB
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC17.70
  
 PB
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta20.65
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta1.95
  
 PB
Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)Sparta1.74
  
 SB
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta1.67
  
 SB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik1.60
  
 SB
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta1.58
  
 SB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM1.35
  
 PB
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club1.30
  
 =PB
Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM1.15
  
 =PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil NielsenEmil Nielsen ('06)Dybvad IK 25.43
  
 SB
August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK23.02
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF18.59
  
 SB
Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)Hvidovre AM16.34
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik35.04
  
 PB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik34.65
  
 PB
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta33.72
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM32.94
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF23.39
  
 PB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 21.79
  
 PB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF21.29
  
 PB
Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC20.25
  
 PB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM17.42
  
 PB
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta14.32
  
 SB
Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC11.59
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA39.49
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas37.53
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.75
  
 SB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik36.58
  
 SB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.04
  
 PB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik23.90
  
 PB
Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC21.79
  
 PB
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta43.94
  
 
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta40.62
  
 SB
Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 35.28
  
 PB
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF33.88
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC31.64
  
 PB
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF30.69
  
 SB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM24.69
  
 
Kasper Schimmell SmithKasper Schimmell Smith ('05)Sparta23.61
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas22.02
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta52.98
  
 SB
Mikkel SimonsenMikkel Simonsen ('02)DELTA52.55
  
 PB
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM51.39
  
 SB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta44.47
  
 SB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik40.31
  
 SB
Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC38.89
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta38.76
  
 SB
Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik35.38
  
 PB
Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC33.24
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM56.13
  
 SB
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta56.11
  
 PB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta54.63
  
 SB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF46.75
  
 SB
Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC39.75
  
 SB
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk34.67
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas10.83
  
 
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas10.88
  
 
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF10.92
  
 PB
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF10.98
  
 SB
Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF11.12
  
 PB
Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF11.31
  
 PB
Precious OgunremiPrecious Ogunremi ('06)CIS Sports Club11.48
  
 PB
Mathilde Meedom KløvMathilde Meedom Kløv ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.55
  
 
Precious OgunremiPrecious Ogunremi ('06)CIS Sports Club11.59
  
 PB
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.73
  
 PB
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.80
  
 PB
Selin RuzhdiSelin Ruzhdi ('06)Amager AC11.85
  
 SB
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC11.92
  
 PB
Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF11.96
  
 PB
Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC12.01
  
 PB
Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.04
  
 
Frederikke JørgensenFrederikke Jørgensen ('07)Viking Atletik12.35
  
 PB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia12.38
  
 PB
Brá ZakariasardóttirBrá Zakariasardóttir ('07)Færøerne12.40
  
 PB
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF12.44
  
 SB
Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF12.44
  
 SB
Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC12.48
  
 PB
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC12.54
  
 
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF12.62
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia12.66
  
 PB
Katrine GulevKatrine Gulev ('06)Viking Atletik12.72
  
 PB
Frederikke SundorphFrederikke Sundorph ('07)Trongårdens IF 12.79
  
 PB
Naja LildholdtNaja Lildholdt ('06)Amager AC13.07
  
 PB
Liva Adelmann ChristoffersenLiva Adelmann Christoffersen ('07)Trongårdens IF 13.34
  
 PB
Cecilia NielsenCecilia Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas13.35
  
 =PB
Kirstine Ingeborg Th CarstensKirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.44
  
 SB
Ingrid Sander ClausenIngrid Sander Clausen ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.60
  
 SB
Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF13.78
  
 PB
Annika Donby-MortensenAnnika Donby-Mortensen ('07)Herlev Atletik14.98
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.24 w
  
 
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.29
  
 SB
Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.37
  
 SB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.69
  
 PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF12.75 w
  
 
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta12.76
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF12.78
  
 SB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta12.78
  
 PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK12.80
  
 PB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.81
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF12.87 w
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið12.88 w
  
 
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK12.91
  
 PB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta12.93
  
 SB
Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik12.98
  
 PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK12.99
  
 PB
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94)Sparta12.99 w
  
 
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94)Sparta13.00
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.01
  
 PB
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.02
  
 SB
Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Hvidovre AM13.04
  
 PB
Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik13.04
  
 SB
Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Hvidovre AM13.06 w
  
 
Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF13.08
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta13.16
  
 PB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 13.17
  
 PB
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK13.19
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta13.22
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.23
  
 PB
Mila LazarovaMila Lazarova ('98)Hvidovre AM / BUL13.25
  
 PB
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM13.26
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.26
  
 
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.32
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.34
  
 SB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK13.54
  
 PB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK13.56
  
 SB
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM13.62
  
 PB
Emilie Fayl von HentallerEmilie Fayl von Hentaller ('02)Sparta13.68
  
 SB
Josefine Hostrup LangkjærJosefine Hostrup Langkjær ('04)Sparta13.70
  
 SB
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta13.71
  
 SB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta13.71
  
 SB
Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 13.74
  
 PB
Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta13.78
  
 PB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC13.79
  
 PB
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC13.81
  
 SB
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM13.89
  
 SB
Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF13.96
  
 PB
Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 14.01
  
 PB
Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið14.01
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta14.17
  
 SB
Elisa LindhardElisa Lindhard ('04)Køge Atletik14.18
  
 PB
Edna Maria DebesEdna Maria Debes ('97)Aarhus 190014.18
  
 SB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK14.24
  
 PB
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC14.24
  
 PB
Eya Mathilde HaldEya Mathilde Hald ('03)DELTA14.25
  
 PB
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta14.30
  
 PB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.37
  
 PB
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik14.38
  
 PB
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta14.47
  
 PB
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 14.52
  
 
Ellen Vering TherkelsenEllen Vering Therkelsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.85
  
 SB
Ella Aurora Magelund RasmussenElla Aurora Magelund Rasmussen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.85
  
 PB
Emma FokdalEmma Fokdal ('04)Gentofte IK14.87
  
 PB
Signe Hammers ChristoffersenSigne Hammers Christoffersen ('05)IK Hellas15.11
  
 PB
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 15.18
  
 
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia15.65
  
 PB
Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby15.70
  
 PB
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF15.91
  
 PB
Anna Søgaard OlsenAnna Søgaard Olsen ('05)Viking Atletik16.78
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF1:45.69
  
 SB
Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:50.47
  
 PB
Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM1:51.04
  
 PB
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF1:54.33
  
 PB
Brá ZakariasardóttirBrá Zakariasardóttir ('07)Færøerne1:57.37
  
 PB
Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF2:00.30
  
 SB
Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)BAC2:06.47
  
 PB
Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik2:07.22
  
 SB
Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC2:07.71
  
 SB
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC2:08.16
  
 PB
Viola JensenViola Jensen ('06)Greve Atletik2:10.27
  
 PB
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC2:11.25
  
 SB
Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)CIS Sports Club2:13.35
  
 PB
Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC2:15.90
  
 PB
Rhia BanerjeeRhia Banerjee ('07)CIS Sports Club2:16.87
  
 PB
Freruz Leake EliasFreruz Leake Elias ('06)IK Olympia2:27.93
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta2:12.93
  
 PB
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:13.29
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:14.31
  
 PB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:17.02
  
 SB
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:17.06
  
 PB
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:17.11
  
 PB
Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM2:17.31
  
 PB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta2:17.36
  
 PB
Sofia ThirupSofia Thirup ('04)Viborg AM2:18.26
  
 PB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:20.65
  
 SB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:21.24
  
 SB
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta2:25.05
  
 SB
Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta2:26.85
  
 SB
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:29.15
  
 SB
Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF2:31.25
  
 SB
Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM2:33.49
  
 PB
Ida KiilIda Kiil ('05)Gentofte IK2:34.07
  
 PB
Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti2:35.84
  
 SB
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta2:36.74
  
 SB
Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød2:37.61
  
 SB
Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)Sparta2:41.14
  
 PB
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC2:43.38
  
 PB
Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF2:46.23
  
 SB
Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF2:47.29
  
 
Astrid Koch HollingberyAstrid Koch Hollingbery ('04)BAC2:49.01
  
 PB
Emma FokdalEmma Fokdal ('04)Gentofte IK2:50.94
  
 PB
Josefine HauchJosefine Hauch ('05)Trongårdens IF 2:51.48
  
 PB
Jessica WeberJessica Weber ('05)CIS Sports Club3:03.88
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta14.73
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.23
  
 SB
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta14.49
  
 PB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta14.56
  
 PB
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta14.71
  
 SB
Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik17.46
  
 PB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC13.35
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK1.58
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.56
  
 PB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 =PB
Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.55
  
 SB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta1.50
  
 PB
Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta1.41
  
 PB
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC1.40
  
 SB
Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 1.38
  
 SB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta1.38
  
 SB
Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 1.38
  
 PB
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.30
  
 
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik1.30
  
 SB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.25
  
 SB
Carla Marie FrandsenCarla Marie Frandsen ('04)Sparta1.25
  
 PB
Signe Hammers ChristoffersenSigne Hammers Christoffersen ('05)IK Hellas1.25
  
 SB
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF1.15
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik34.63
  
 PB
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia31.32
  
 SB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC26.11
  
 SB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC25.19
  
 PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta23.86
  
 PB
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia23.56
  
 
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik20.92
  
 SB
Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC20.88
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia19.15
  
 SB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia17.32
  
 PB
Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)Hvidovre AM16.35
  
 SB
Alberte RaffAlberte Raff ('04)Køge Atletik16.04
  
 SB
Anna Søgaard OlsenAnna Søgaard Olsen ('05)Viking Atletik15.35
  
 PB
Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 14.98
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM47.45
  
 SB
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM44.82
  
 
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.60
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta38.50
  
 PB
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK27.81
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.29
  
 SB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia42.33
  
 
Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan31.86
  
 
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta27.90
  
 SB
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta26.83
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik24.79
  
 PB
Clara Ruud HansenClara Ruud Hansen ('05)Helsingør IF23.94
  
 PB
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta22.19
  
 
Margaret DarkwaMargaret Darkwa ('02)BAK22.10
  
 SB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta20.89
  
 PB
Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)BAC20.78
  
 PB
Nanna Rye GefkeNanna Rye Gefke ('05)Helsingør IF20.65
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta20.51
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC20.12
  
 SB
Helena ReijnenHelena Reijnen ('05)Sparta19.00
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta17.69
  
 SB
Signe Juhl LaursenSigne Juhl Laursen ('05)Sparta17.50
  
 PB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF17.38
  
 PB
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta16.76
  
 =PB
Alberte RaffAlberte Raff ('04)Køge Atletik16.72
  
 PB
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia13.98
  
 
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 12.47
  
 
Josefine HauchJosefine Hauch ('05)Trongårdens IF 9.43
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Louise Cronstedt
Louise Cronstedt ('97)
/ SWE40.32
  
 SB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta36.89
  
 SB
Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Aarhus 190035.66
  
 SB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik35.61
  
 PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF33.95
  
 SB
Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta29.97
  
 SB
Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik26.66
  
 PB
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF24.09
  
 SB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
6
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
/ SWE13.07
  
 SB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
/ SWE1.50
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)