Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: 4.5.2019

M 80 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik10.36
  
 
Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik10.48
  
 
Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK10.86
  
 PB
Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.03
  
 PB
Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.13
  
 PB
Noah ØstergaardNoah Østergaard ('06)Gentofte IK11.13
  
 
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF11.20
  
 PB
Bertil Wa FrederiksenBertil Wa Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 11.24
  
 PB
August Juhl HorsgaardAugust Juhl Horsgaard ('07)KIF11.44
  
 
Bertil Wa FrederiksenBertil Wa Frederiksen ('06)Trongårdens IF 11.89
  
 PB
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.90
  
 
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club11.93
  
 
Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Hvidovre AM12.08
  
 PB
Viktor Klint BuchbjergViktor Klint Buchbjerg ('07)Køge Atletik12.30
  
 PB
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff ThomsenLaurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen ('06)Hvidovre AM12.47
  
 SB
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik12.63
  
 PB
Marvin JensenMarvin Jensen ('07)KIF12.66
  
 PB
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC12.86
  
 PB
Markus Oliver BangMarkus Oliver Bang ('06)Herlev Atletik13.03
  
 PB
Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik14.39
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik11.13
  
 SB
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk11.26
  
 SB
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta11.27
  
 PB
Simon MeinckeSimon Meincke ('93)Sparta11.29
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.33
  
 PB
Simon MeinckeSimon Meincke ('93)Sparta11.34
  
 
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta11.37
  
 PB
Sebastian Kordt LassenSebastian Kordt Lassen ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.41
  
 SB
Bertram Bing CostaBertram Bing Costa ('02)Sparta11.45
  
 PB
Andreas Bjarnastein AntoftAndreas Bjarnastein Antoft ('02)Bragdið11.46
  
 PB
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.46 w
  
 
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.50
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.51 w
  
 
Sebastian Kordt LassenSebastian Kordt Lassen ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.56
  
 SB
Frederik Thorup SørensenFrederik Thorup Sørensen ('04)Sparta11.58 w
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC11.62
  
 SB
Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)BAK11.80
  
 
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta11.84
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta11.84
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta11.85
  
 PB
Mikkel David MarklundMikkel David Marklund ('04)BAK11.86
  
 
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk11.91
  
 
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta11.91 w
  
 
Hussein JhandaHussein Jhanda Hvidovre AM11.96 w
  
 
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk12.09
  
 PB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk12.10 w
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.20
  
 PB
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta12.27 w
  
 
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas12.29 w
  
 
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta12.32
  
 PB
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta12.38
  
 PB
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC12.38 w
  
 
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik12.39
  
 PB
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta12.48
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik12.48 w
  
 
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC12.52
  
 SB
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.60 w
  
 
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik12.71
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið12.76 w
  
 
Viktor BokmandViktor Bokmand ('04)Trongårdens IF 12.77
  
 PB
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta12.86
  
 PB
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.88
  
 SB
Silas Løbner SamsøeSilas Løbner Samsøe ('03)KIF12.91
  
 PB
Silas Løbner SamsøeSilas Løbner Samsøe ('03)KIF12.97
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM13.03
  
 PB
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.46 w
  
 
Anders MathiesenAnders Mathiesen ('55)Amager AC13.65 w
  
 
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK13.87
  
 
Albert AndersenAlbert Andersen ('05)DEN14.36
  
 PB
Lucas LaustsenLucas Laustsen ('05)IK Hellas14.55
  
 PB
Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM15.67
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM1:46.84
  
 PB
William KragholmWilliam Kragholm ('07)Blovstrød Løverne1:48.52
  
 PB
Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC1:51.46
  
 PB
David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM1:52.33
  
 PB
Sofus RathjeSofus Rathje ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:52.93
  
 PB
Villads Emil RosenstandVillads Emil Rosenstand ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:56.24
  
 PB
Hayden HodgeHayden Hodge ('06)CIS Sports Club1:56.89
  
 PB
Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Hvidovre AM1:57.38
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:57.58
  
 SB
Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas1:59.20
  
 PB
Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik2:03.75
  
 PB
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff ThomsenLaurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen ('06)Hvidovre AM2:06.24
  
 PB
Alfred SnedeAlfred Snede ('07)Greve Atletik2:06.46
  
 PB
Nikolaj BlomNikolaj Blom ('06)Viking Atletik2:06.55
  
 PB
Christoffer AndersenChristoffer Andersen ('07)Viking Atletik2:19.41
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC1:59.16
  
 SB
Sebastian LarvadSebastian Larvad ('01)Hvidovre AM1:59.18
  
 PB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF1:59.97
  
 SB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF2:01.40
  
 PB
Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:04.28
  
 PB
Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM2:04.66
  
 PB
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)KIF2:05.08
  
 PB
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02)Aalborg AM2:06.22
  
 SB
Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('03)BAK2:06.87
  
 PB
Henrik GregersenHenrik Gregersen ('80)Amager AC2:06.92
  
 SB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta2:07.12
  
 PB
Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið2:10.76
  
 PB
Lucas BendtsenLucas Bendtsen ('04)Fremad Holbæk2:11.05
  
 PB
Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM2:12.54
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF2:13.47
  
 SB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk2:13.68
  
 SB
Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 2:13.92
  
 PB
Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)Hvidovre AM2:14.01
  
 SB
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF2:14.43
  
 SB
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('92)PSF2:15.17
  
 SB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas2:15.48
  
 SB
Simon LessélSimon Lessél ('90)AK Brøndby2:15.87
  
 PB
Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik2:16.21
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas2:22.98
  
 PB
Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM2:25.04
  
 PB
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L GonzalesSimon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales ('04)BAK2:27.88
  
 SB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM2:29.41
  
 PB
Roberto SchmidtRoberto Schmidt ('66)Herlev Atletik2:30.81
  
 SB
Cilius JørgensenCilius Jørgensen ('04)Gentofte IK2:32.19
  
 PB
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club2:36.80
  
 PB
Gustav Bodekær ThomsenGustav Bodekær Thomsen ('05)Fremad Holbæk2:38.15
  
 PB
Mads Vielsøe-NielsenMads Vielsøe-Nielsen ('05)HGATM 2:39.08
  
 PB
Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM2:58.56
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta15.71
  
 PB
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta16.29
  
 PB
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF17.54
  
 SB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta14.78
  
 PB
Gustav Stetkaer BohrGustav Stetkaer Bohr ('05)Holte Atletik15.32
  
 PB
Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05)Bragdið15.36
  
 PB
Sebastian Abildgaard GlybSebastian Abildgaard Glyb ('05)Holte Atletik15.90
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas17.89
  
 PB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM19.18
  
 PB
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.40
  
 PB
Gustav Striboldt LindGustav Striboldt Lind ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.81
  
 SB
Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM14.30
  
 PB
Kasper BirkKasper Birk ('06)Hvidovre AM14.33
  
 SB
David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM14.85
  
 PB
Mads Varnike SchiffMads Varnike Schiff ('07)Amager AC15.19
  
 PB
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta15.27
  
 PB
Mads Varnike SchiffMads Varnike Schiff ('07)Amager AC15.32
  
 SB
David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM15.42
  
 PB
Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF16.16
  
 PB
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff ThomsenLaurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen ('06)Hvidovre AM16.21
  
 PB
Alfred SnedeAlfred Snede ('07)Greve Atletik17.28
  
 PB
Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC17.70
  
 PB
Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta20.65
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta1.95
  
 PB
Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)Sparta1.74
  
 SB
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta1.74
  
 SB
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta1.67
  
 SB
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta1.64
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik1.60
  
 SB
Timoléon RescanTimoléon Rescan ('05)Frederiksberg IF1.58
  
 PB
Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta1.58
  
 SB
Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM1.35
  
 PB
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club1.30
  
 =PB
Lucas SpuurLucas Spuur ('05)Hvidovre AM1.15
  
 =PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM56.13
  
 SB
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta56.11
  
 PB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta54.63
  
 SB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF46.75
  
 SB
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta45.74
  
 SB
Michael KureMichael Kure ('71)Amager AC39.75
  
 SB
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk34.67
  
 PB
K 80 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas10.83
  
 
Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas10.88
  
 
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF10.92
  
 PB
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF10.98
  
 SB
Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF11.12
  
 PB
Asta GarderAsta Garder ('07)KIF11.31
  
 PB
Precious OgunremiPrecious Ogunremi ('06)CIS Sports Club11.48
  
 PB
Mathilde Meedom KløvMathilde Meedom Kløv ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.55
  
 
Precious OgunremiPrecious Ogunremi ('06)CIS Sports Club11.59
  
 PB
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.73
  
 PB
Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF11.80
  
 PB
Selin RuzhdiSelin Ruzhdi ('06)Amager AC11.85
  
 SB
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC11.92
  
 PB
Natasha BurkalNatasha Burkal ('06)Helsingør IF11.96
  
 PB
Clara Juul PallesenClara Juul Pallesen ('06)Amager AC12.01
  
 PB
Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF12.04
  
 
Frederikke JørgensenFrederikke Jørgensen ('07)Viking Atletik12.35
  
 PB
Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia12.38
  
 PB
Brá ZakariasardóttirBrá Zakariasardóttir ('07)Færøerne12.40
  
 PB
Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF12.44
  
 SB
Esther Alice RavnEsther Alice Ravn ('06)Frederiksberg IF12.44
  
 SB
Estha FærchEstha Færch ('07)Amager AC12.48
  
 PB
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC12.54
  
 
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF12.62
  
 PB
Mie SühlerMie Sühler ('06)IK Olympia12.66
  
 PB
Katrine GulevKatrine Gulev ('06)Viking Atletik12.72
  
 PB
Frederikke SundorphFrederikke Sundorph ('07)Trongårdens IF 12.79
  
 PB
Naja LildholdtNaja Lildholdt ('06)Amager AC13.07
  
 PB
Liva Adelmann ChristoffersenLiva Adelmann Christoffersen ('07)Trongårdens IF 13.34
  
 PB
Cecilia NielsenCecilia Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas13.35
  
 =PB
Kirstine Ingeborg Th CarstensKirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.44
  
 SB
Ingrid Sander ClausenIngrid Sander Clausen ('06)Frederiksberg IF13.60
  
 SB
Karoline Thillemann JørgensenKaroline Thillemann Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF13.78
  
 PB
Annika Donby-MortensenAnnika Donby-Mortensen ('07)Herlev Atletik14.98
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.24 w
  
 
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.29
  
 SB
Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF12.37
  
 SB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF12.66
  
 =PB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.69
  
 PB
Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04)Vejle IF12.73
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF12.75 w
  
 
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta12.76
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF12.78
  
 SB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta12.78
  
 PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK12.80
  
 PB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta12.81
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF12.87 w
  
 
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið12.88 w
  
 
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK12.91
  
 PB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta12.93
  
 PB
Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 12.97
  
 PB
Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik12.98
  
 PB
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK12.99
  
 PB
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94)Sparta12.99 w
  
 
Amanda BergstenAmanda Bergsten ('94)Sparta13.00
  
 SB
Elisabeth Holm SimonsenElisabeth Holm Simonsen ('01)Bragdið13.01
  
 PB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta13.01 w
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.02
  
 SB
Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Hvidovre AM13.04
  
 PB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta13.04
  
 SB
Asta Exner JensenAsta Exner Jensen ('05)Holte Atletik13.04
  
 PB
Sarah RasmussenSarah Rasmussen ('04)HGATM 13.06
  
 PB
Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Hvidovre AM13.06 w
  
 
Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF13.08
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta13.16
  
 PB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 13.17
  
 PB
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK13.19
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta13.22
  
 PB
Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)HGATM 13.23
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.23
  
 PB
Mila LazarovaMila Lazarova ('98)Hvidovre AM / BUL13.25
  
 PB
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM13.26
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik13.26
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.32
  
 PB
Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.34
  
 PB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK13.54
  
 PB
Stine Baandrup TindbækStine Baandrup Tindbæk ('05)BAK13.56
  
 SB
Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)Hvidovre AM13.62
  
 PB
Emilie Fayl von HentallerEmilie Fayl von Hentaller ('02)Sparta13.68
  
 SB
Josefine Hostrup LangkjærJosefine Hostrup Langkjær ('04)Sparta13.70
  
 SB
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta13.71
  
 SB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta13.71
  
 SB
Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 13.74
  
 PB
Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta13.78
  
 PB
Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC13.79
  
 PB
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC13.81
  
 SB
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM13.89
  
 SB
Laura Kirstine MortensenLaura Kirstine Mortensen ('04)Helsingør IF13.96
  
 PB
Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 14.01
  
 PB
Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið14.01
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta14.17
  
 SB
Elisa LindhardElisa Lindhard ('04)Køge Atletik14.18
  
 PB
Edna Maria DebesEdna Maria Debes ('97)Aarhus 190014.18
  
 SB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK14.24
  
 PB
Laura-Jo Buchard HansenLaura-Jo Buchard Hansen ('05)Amager AC14.24
  
 PB
Eya Mathilde HaldEya Mathilde Hald ('03)DELTA14.25
  
 PB
Eva Tsinat KrauseEva Tsinat Krause ('04)Sparta14.30
  
 PB
Mathilde Mønsted LarsenMathilde Mønsted Larsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.37
  
 PB
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik14.38
  
 PB
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta14.47
  
 PB
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 14.52
  
 
Ellen Vering TherkelsenEllen Vering Therkelsen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.85
  
 SB
Ella Aurora Magelund RasmussenElla Aurora Magelund Rasmussen ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.85
  
 PB
Emma FokdalEmma Fokdal ('04)Gentofte IK14.87
  
 PB
Signe Hammers ChristoffersenSigne Hammers Christoffersen ('05)IK Hellas15.11
  
 PB
Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 15.18
  
 
Laura Zarp JensenLaura Zarp Jensen ('05)IK Olympia15.65
  
 PB
Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby15.70
  
 PB
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF15.91
  
 PB
Anna Søgaard OlsenAnna Søgaard Olsen ('05)Viking Atletik16.78
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Celina HagiharaCelina Hagihara ('06)KIF1:45.69
  
 SB
Greta KeisalaGreta Keisala ('06)Frederiksberg IF1:50.47
  
 PB
Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM1:51.04
  
 PB
Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF1:54.33
  
 PB
Brá ZakariasardóttirBrá Zakariasardóttir ('07)Færøerne1:57.37
  
 PB
Ida StrandosIda Strandos ('06)Frederiksberg IF2:00.30
  
 SB
Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)BAC2:06.47
  
 PB
Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik2:07.22
  
 SB
Ada Nissen ThyrstedAda Nissen Thyrsted ('06)Amager AC2:07.71
  
 SB
Isabelle Kehler KrabbeIsabelle Kehler Krabbe ('06)Amager AC2:08.16
  
 PB
Viola JensenViola Jensen ('06)Greve Atletik2:10.27
  
 PB
Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC2:11.25
  
 SB
Abigail SaccoAbigail Sacco ('06)CIS Sports Club2:13.35
  
 PB
Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC2:15.90
  
 PB
Rhia BanerjeeRhia Banerjee ('07)CIS Sports Club2:16.87
  
 PB
Freruz Leake EliasFreruz Leake Elias ('06)IK Olympia2:27.93
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta2:12.93
  
 PB
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:13.29
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:14.31
  
 PB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:17.02
  
 SB
Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti2:17.06
  
 PB
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:17.11
  
 PB
Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM2:17.31
  
 PB
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta2:17.36
  
 PB
Sofia ThirupSofia Thirup ('04)Viborg AM2:18.26
  
 PB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:20.65
  
 SB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:21.24
  
 SB
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta2:25.05
  
 SB
Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta2:26.85
  
 SB
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:29.15
  
 SB
Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF2:31.25
  
 SB
Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM2:33.49
  
 PB
Ida KiilIda Kiil ('05)Gentofte IK2:34.07
  
 PB
Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti2:35.84
  
 SB
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta2:36.74
  
 SB
Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød2:37.61
  
 SB
Madeleine A. A. RasmussenMadeleine A. A. Rasmussen ('05)Sparta2:41.14
  
 PB
Frida Schou KristensenFrida Schou Kristensen ('04)BAC2:43.38
  
 PB
Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF2:46.23
  
 SB
Alma Juhl HorsgaardAlma Juhl Horsgaard ('05)KIF2:47.29
  
 
Astrid Koch HollingberyAstrid Koch Hollingbery ('04)BAC2:49.01
  
 PB
Emma FokdalEmma Fokdal ('04)Gentofte IK2:50.94
  
 PB
Josefine HauchJosefine Hauch ('05)Trongårdens IF 2:51.48
  
 PB
Jessica WeberJessica Weber ('05)CIS Sports Club3:03.88
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.23
  
 SB
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta14.49
  
 PB
Sandra BøllSandra Bøll ('94)Sparta14.56
  
 PB
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta14.71
  
 SB
Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik17.46
  
 PB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +3.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.9
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK12.24 w
  
 
Ashley GnanogohAshley Gnanogoh ('05)BAK12.34 w
  
 
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM12.53 w
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta12.56 w
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta12.76 w
  
 
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM12.84 w
  
 
Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta13.25
  
 PB
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Amager AC13.35
  
 PB
Bolette NimskovBolette Nimskov ('05)Sparta13.38 w
  
 
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta13.75
  
 PB
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta13.83 w
  
 
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta14.16
  
 PB
Signe Hammers ChristoffersenSigne Hammers Christoffersen ('05)IK Hellas15.55
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta15.66 w
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK1.58
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1.56
  
 PB
Sandra ChristensenSandra Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.55
  
 SB
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið1.55
  
 =PB
Ingrid Gram JensenIngrid Gram Jensen ('05)Sparta1.50
  
 PB
Ieva StonciuteIeva Stonciute ('05)Sparta1.41
  
 PB
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC1.40
  
 SB
Pauline Bennett ThorupPauline Bennett Thorup ('04)Trongårdens IF 1.38
  
 SB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta1.38
  
 SB
Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 1.38
  
 PB
Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 1.30
  
 
Johanna Køncke KofodJohanna Køncke Kofod ('04)Køge Atletik1.30
  
 SB
Lærke Elgaard LarsenLærke Elgaard Larsen ('05)BAK1.25
  
 SB
Carla Marie FrandsenCarla Marie Frandsen ('04)Sparta1.25
  
 PB
Signe Hammers ChristoffersenSigne Hammers Christoffersen ('05)IK Hellas1.25
  
 SB
Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF1.15
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM47.45
  
 SB
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM44.82
  
 
Maria Sløk HansenMaria Sløk Hansen ('83)Hvidovre AM44.63
  
 SB
Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.60
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta38.50
  
 PB
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK27.81
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.29
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Louise Cronstedt
Louise Cronstedt ('97)
SWE40.32
  
 SB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta36.89
  
 SB
Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Aarhus 190035.66
  
 SB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik35.61
  
 PB
Louise Busk NielsenLouise Busk Nielsen ('97)Hvidovre AM34.34
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF33.95
  
 SB
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta30.52
  
 PB
Sandra BøllSandra Bøll ('94)Sparta29.97
  
 SB
Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik26.66
  
 PB
Caroline LarsenCaroline Larsen ('05)Hvidovre AM24.66
  
 PB
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF24.09
  
 SB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
6
Emilia Franzén
Emilia Franzén ('04)
SWE13.07
  
 SB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Emilia Johansson
Emilia Johansson ('05)
SWE1.50
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7