M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emre Zafer Barnes Emre Zafer Barnes ('88) | 88 | TUR | 6.65 | |||||||||||
2 | Umut Uysal Umut Uysal ('02) | 02 | TUR | 6.69 | |||||||||||
3 | Alexander Donigian Alexander Donigian ('93) | 93 | ARM | 6.72 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Aleksa Kijanović Aleksa Kijanović ('97) | 97 | SRB | 6.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.77 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Boško Kijanović Boško Kijanović | 00 | SRB | 6.85 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Kayhan Özer Kayhan Özer ('98) | 98 | TUR | 6.90 | |||||||||||
8 | Ertan Özkan Ertan Özkan ('96) | 96 | TUR | 6.92 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Umut Uysal Umut Uysal ('02) | 02 | TUR | 6.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Alexander Donigian Alexander Donigian ('93) | 93 | ARM | 6.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Aleksa Kijanović Aleksa Kijanović ('97) | 97 | SRB | 6.85 | |||||||||||
4 | Alexandr Andreev Alexandr Andreev ('96) | 96 | MDA | 6.96 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emre Zafer Barnes Emre Zafer Barnes ('88) | 88 | TUR | 6.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Kayhan Özer Kayhan Özer ('98) | 98 | TUR | 6.74 | |||||||||||
3 | Gediminas Truskauskas Gediminas Truskauskas ('98) | 98 | LTU | 6.81 | |||||||||||
4 | Ertan Özkan Ertan Özkan ('96) | 96 | TUR | 6.91 | |||||||||||
5 | Boško Kijanović Boško Kijanović | 00 | SRB | 6.91 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Franko Burraj Franko Burraj ('98) | 98 | ALB | 46.83 | NR NU23R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Ivan Budzynskyi Ivan Budzynskyi ('95) | 95 | UKR | 46.85 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Batuhan Altıntaş Batuhan Altıntaş ('96) | 96 | TUR | 47.40 | |||||||||||
3 | Akin Özyürek Akin Özyürek ('99) | 99 | TUR | 49.04 | |||||||||||
4 | Mihai Cristian Pislaru Mihai Cristian Pislaru ('99) | 99 | ROU | 47.55 | |||||||||||
5 | Oğuz Akgül Oğuz Akgül ('88) | 88 | TUR | 47.67 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Parge Robert Parge ('97) | 97 | ROU | 48.41 | |||||||||||
2 | Jovan Stojoski Jovan Stojoski ('97) | 97 | MKD | 48.50 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrey Sokolov Andrey Sokolov ('95) | 95 | KAZ | 48.23 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mahsum Korkmaz Mahsum Korkmaz ('99) | 99 | TUR | 48.64 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf ('93) | 93 | SLO | 1:49.24 | |||||||||||
2 | Nicholas Kipkoech Nicholas Kipkoech ('92) | 92 | KEN | 1:49.28 | |||||||||||
3 | Filip Šnejdr Filip Šnejdr ('95) | 95 | CZE | 1:49.58 | |||||||||||
4 | Yevhen Hutsol Yevhen Hutsol ('90) | 90 | UKR | 1:49.90 | |||||||||||
5 | Abedin Mujezinovic Abedin Mujezinovic ('93) | 93 | BIH | 1:49.99 | |||||||||||
6 | Mehmet Çelik Mehmet Çelik ('01) | 01 | TUR | 1:51.38 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Catalin Tecuceanu Catalin Tecuceanu ('99) | 99 | ROU | 1:49.72 | |||||||||||
2 | Murat Yalçınkaya Murat Yalçınkaya | 00 | TUR | 1:51.69 | |||||||||||
3 | Eraldo Qerama Eraldo Qerama ('91) | 91 | ALB | 1:52.44 | |||||||||||
4 | Benediktas Mickus Benediktas Mickus ('97) | 97 | LTU | 1:52.55 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Khurshid Akhmadaliyev Khurshid Akhmadaliyev ('92) | 92 | UZB | 1:52.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu ('98) | 98 | TUR | 1:52.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | David Nikolli David Nikolli ('94) | 94 | ALB | 1:55.59 | SB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikdat Sevler Mikdat Sevler ('98) | 98 | TUR | 7.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Furkan Aktaş Furkan Aktaş ('98) | 98 | TUR | 8.01 | |||||||||||
3 | Luka Trgovčević Luka Trgovčević ('92) | 92 | SRB | 8.05 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ergash Normurodov Ergash Normurodov ('95) | 95 | UZB | 7.98 | |||||||||||
2 | Rahib Mammadov Rahib Mammadov ('92) | 92 | AZE | 8.26 | |||||||||||
3 | Atakan Güneş Atakan Güneş | 00 | TUR | 8.32 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alexandr Cruşelniţchii Alexandr Cruşelniţchii ('92) | 92 | MDA | 8.40 | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Izmir Smajlaj Izmir Smajlaj ('93) | 93 | ALB | 7.94 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Serhii Nykyforov Serhii Nykyforov ('94) | 94 | UKR | 7.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Yaroslav Isachenkov Yaroslav Isachenkov ('95) | 95 | UKR | 7.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nikita Loginov Nikita Loginov ('92) | 92 | UZB | 7.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Artak Hambardzumyan Artak Hambardzumyan ('89) | 89 | ARM | 7.47 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ivan Denisov Ivan Denisov ('96) | 96 | UZB | 7.39 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Muammer Demir Muammer Demir ('95) | 95 | TUR | 7.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Hüseyin Ocak Hüseyin Ocak ('99) | 99 | TUR | 7.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Yigit Yeşilçiçek Yigit Yeşilçiçek ('98) | 98 | TUR | 6.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Emre Dalkıran Emre Dalkıran ('97) | 97 | TUR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer ('94) | 94 | BIH | 20.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Armin Sinančević Armin Sinančević ('96) | 96 | SRB | 20.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Asmir Kolašinac Asmir Kolašinac ('84) | 84 | SRB | 20.44 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Andrei Toader Andrei Toader ('97) | 97 | ROU | 20.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kemal Mešić Kemal Mešić ('85) | 85 | BIH | 19.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ihor Musiyenko Ihor Musiyenko ('93) | 93 | UKR | 19.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Odisséas Mouzenídis Odisséas Mouzenídis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 18.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári ('96) | 96 | GRE | 18.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Murat Gündüz Murat Gündüz ('93) | 93 | TUR | 17.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Rashidzhon Sodikov Rashidzhon Sodikov ('01) | 01 | UZB | 16.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Farzaneh Fasihi Farzaneh Fasihi ('93) | 93 | IRI | 7.25 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Viktoriya Ratnikova Viktoriya Ratnikova ('99) | 99 | UKR | 7.39 | |||||||||||
3 | Olga Safronova Olga Safronova ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 7.40 | |||||||||||
4 | Mizgin Ay Mizgin Ay | 00 | TUR | 7.44 | |||||||||||
5 | Milana Tirnanić Milana Tirnanić ('94) | 94 | SRB | 7.45 | |||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Toth Alexandra Toth ('95) | 95 | AUT | 7.54 | |||||||||||
7 | Simay Özçiftçi Simay Özçiftçi ('03) | 03 | TUR | 7.64 | |||||||||||
Nigina Sharipova Nigina Sharipova ('95) | 95 | UZB | 7.69 DQ ADR 2.2 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Farzaneh Fasihi Farzaneh Fasihi ('93) | 93 | IRI | 7.33 | |||||||||||
2 | Mizgin Ay Mizgin Ay | 00 | TUR | 7.46 | |||||||||||
3 | Milana Tirnanić Milana Tirnanić ('94) | 94 | SRB | 7.48 | |||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Toth Alexandra Toth ('95) | 95 | AUT | 7.54 | |||||||||||
5 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.69 | |||||||||||
6 | Diana Podoleanu Diana Podoleanu ('95) | 95 | MDA | 7.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Elif Polat Elif Polat ('99) | 99 | TUR | 7.85 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Ratnikova Viktoriya Ratnikova ('99) | 99 | UKR | 7.43 | |||||||||||
2 | Olga Safronova Olga Safronova ('91) | 91 | KAZ | 7.44 | |||||||||||
3 | Simay Özçiftçi Simay Özçiftçi ('03) | 03 | TUR | 7.62 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Burcu Erdemir Burcu Erdemir ('96) | 96 | TUR | 7.64 | |||||||||||
6 | Cristina Gabriela Iacoban Cristina Gabriela Iacoban ('97) | 97 | ROU | 7.89 | |||||||||||
Nigina Sharipova Nigina Sharipova ('95) | 95 | UZB | 7.61 DQ ADR 2.2 | ||||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Miklos Andrea Miklos ('99) | 99 | ROU | 52.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Camelia Florina Gal Camelia Florina Gal ('92) | 92 | ROU | 52.66 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Iríni Vasilíou Iríni Vasilíou ('90) | 90 | GRE | 53.18 | |||||||||||
4 | Modesta Morauskaitė Modesta Morauskaitė ('95) | 95 | LTU | 53.60 | |||||||||||
5 | Agata Zupin Agata Zupin ('98) | 98 | SLO | 54.52 | |||||||||||
6 | Emel Şanlı-Kircin Emel Şanlı-Kircin ('93) | 93 | TUR | 54.53 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katarina Ilić Katarina Ilić ('93) | 93 | SRB | 55.62 | |||||||||||
2 | Joan Cherono Joan Cherono ('91) | 91 | KEN | 55.91 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Yekaterina Yefremova Yekaterina Yefremova | 00 | KAZ | 56.63 | |||||||||||
4 | Zehra Oral Zehra Oral ('03) | 03 | TUR | 56.87 | |||||||||||
5 | Zeynep Kuran Zeynep Kuran ('02) | 02 | TUR | 57.01 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Luiza Gega Luiza Gega ('88) | 88 | ALB | 4:13.06 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Roxana Bîrcă Roxana Bîrcă ('88) | 88 | ROU | 4:13.58 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 4:13.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Tatyana Neroznak Tatyana Neroznak ('89) | 89 | KAZ | 4:24.09 | |||||||||||
5 | Fatma Arik Fatma Arik ('97) | 97 | TUR | 4:26.97 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Claudia Prisecaru Claudia Prisecaru ('97) | 97 | ROU | 4:29.16 | |||||||||||
7 | Damla Çelik Damla Çelik ('97) | 97 | TUR | 4:32.52 | |||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek ('91) | 91 | CRO | 8.22 | |||||||||||
2 | Anamaria Nesteriuc Anamaria Nesteriuc ('93) | 93 | ROU | 8.24 | |||||||||||
3 | Anja Lukić Anja Lukić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.30 | |||||||||||
4 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott ('88) | 88 | AUT | 8.32 | |||||||||||
5 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 8.38 | |||||||||||
6 | Özge Soylu Özge Soylu ('95) | 95 | TUR | 8.41 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Şevval Ayaz Şevval Ayaz | 00 | TUR | 8.49 | |||||||||||
2 | Ivana Petković Ivana Petković ('92) | 92 | SRB | 8.49 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Nika Glojnarič Nika Glojnarič | 00 | SLO | 8.55 | |||||||||||
4 | Milica Emini Milica Emini ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8.63 | |||||||||||
5 | Khollieva Khurshidabona Khollieva Khurshidabona ('01) | 01 | UZB | 8.84 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nadezhda Dubovitskaya Nadezhda Dubovitskaya ('98) | 98 | KAZ | 1.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Yuliya Chumachenko Yuliya Chumachenko ('94) | 94 | UKR | 1.87 | |||||||||||
3 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković ('92) | 92 | MNE | 1.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Kadriye Aydın Kadriye Aydın ('95) | 95 | TUR | 1.78 | |||||||||||
5 | Merve Menekşe Merve Menekşe ('98) | 98 | TUR | 1.75 | |||||||||||
6 | Rümeysa Ökdem Rümeysa Ökdem | 00 | TUR | 1.70 | |||||||||||
6 | Buse Savaşkan Buse Savaşkan ('99) | 99 | TUR | 1.70 | |||||||||||
6 | Alina Yablokova Alina Yablokova | 00 | UZB | 1.70 | |||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elena Andreea Panţuroiu Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ('95) | 95 | ROU | 13.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 13.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Yekaterina Sariyeva Yekaterina Sariyeva ('95) | 95 | AZE | 13.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Rūta Lasmane Rūta Lasmane | 00 | LAT | 13.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Beyza Tilki Beyza Tilki ('94) | 94 | TUR | 13.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Roksana Khudoyarova Roksana Khudoyarova ('01) | 01 | UZB | 12.88 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Gizem Akgöz Gizem Akgöz ('01) | 01 | TUR | 12.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Esra Yilmaz Esra Yilmaz | 00 | TUR | 12.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Marieta Minasyan Marieta Minasyan ('03) | 03 | ARM | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emel Dereli Emel Dereli ('96) | 96 | TUR | 17.78 |