Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/U SWE: 1‐3.7.2016

M 100 m    
2.7. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: -0.7
1
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR10.78
  
 
2
Tony Darkwah
Tony Darkwah ('86)
SWE10.78
  
 
3Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN10.79
  
 
4
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.79
  
 
5
Jacob Ewertzh
Jacob Ewertzh ('95)
SWE10.83
  
 
6
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
SWE10.93
  
 
7
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE10.93
  
 
8
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
SWE10.95
  
 
9
Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng ('96)
NOR11.06
  
 
Finale B
2.7. Vind: -0.4
2.7.Vind: -0.4
1
Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen ('89)
NOR10.97
  
 
2
Sunday Ojuri
Sunday Ojuri ('93)
SWE11.06
  
 
3
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson ('94)
SWE11.06
  
 
4
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR11.08
  
 
5
Filip Sjövall
Filip Sjövall ('95)
SWE11.09
  
 
6
Martin Astner
Martin Astner ('93)
SWE11.10
  
 
7
Philip Nilsson
Philip Nilsson ('95)
SWE11.10
  
 =PB
Indledende heats2.7.
Indledende 1
2.7. Vind: +0.3
2.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Tony Darkwah
Tony Darkwah ('86)
SWE10.89
  
 
2
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson ('94)
SWE11.00
  
 
Indledende 2
2.7. Vind: +0.1
2.7.Vind: +0.1
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN10.79
  
 
2
Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng ('96)
NOR10.89
  
 
3
Martin Astner
Martin Astner ('93)
SWE11.03
  
 PB
4
Sunday Ojuri
Sunday Ojuri ('93)
SWE11.07
  
 
Indledende 3
2.7. Vind: -1.3
2.7.Vind: -1.3
1
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.81
  
 
2
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE10.89
  
 
Indledende 4
2.7. Vind: 0.0
2.7.Vind: 0.0
1
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
SWE10.97
  
 
2
Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen ('89)
NOR11.06
  
 
Indledende 5
2.7. Vind: -0.2
2.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
SWE10.87
  
 
2
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR11.04
  
 
Indledende 6
2.7. Vind: -0.2
2.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR10.75
  
 
Indledende 7
2.7. Vind: -0.6
2.7.Vind: -0.6
1
Jacob Ewertzh
Jacob Ewertzh ('95)
SWE10.95
  
 
M 200 m    
3.7. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Andrew Howe
Andrew Howe ('85)
ITA21.16
  
 SB
2
Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg ('95)
NOR21.42
  
 PB
3
Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen ('89)
NOR21.59
  
 PB
4
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE21.62
  
 
5
Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91)
NOR21.64
  
 SB
6
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR21.74
  
 
7
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR21.83
  
 
8Anders Erlend IdåsAnders Erlend Idås ('90)NOR21.84
  
 
9
Jonathan Carbe
Jonathan Carbe ('90)
SWE22.05
  
 SB
Finale B
3.7. Vind: +1.2
3.7.Vind: +1.2
1
Jacob Ewertzh
Jacob Ewertzh ('95)
SWE21.53
  
 PB
2
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR21.62
  
 PB
3
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
SWE21.78
  
 PB
4
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson
Viktor Elvung-Nilsson ('94)
SWE21.84
  
 SB
5Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN21.85
  
 SB
6Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN21.86
  
 SB
7
Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng ('96)
NOR21.89
  
 
Finale C
3.7. Vind: +0.8
3.7.Vind: +0.8
1Patrick Monga BifukoPatrick Monga Bifuko ('96)NOR22.07
  
 PB
2
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
SWE22.09
  
 SB
M 400 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Erik Martinsson
Erik Martinsson ('96)
SWE47.25
  
 PB
2
Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm ('92)
SWE47.46
  
 SB
3
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
SWE47.72
  
 
4
Adam Danielsson
Adam Danielsson ('93)
SWE47.87
  
 
5
Dennis Forsman
Dennis Forsman ('95)
SWE47.95
  
 SB
6
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR48.56
  
 
7
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE49.11
  
 SB
Benjamin Mullen
Benjamin Mullen ('87)
USA DQ
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('92)
SWE48.43
  
 PB
2
Joachim Sandberg
Joachim Sandberg ('95)
NOR48.70
  
 
3
Alexander Lundskog
Alexander Lundskog ('96)
SWE48.87
  
 
4
Filip Nilsson
Filip Nilsson ('92)
SWE48.95
  
 
5Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN48.97
  
 
M 800 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('92)
SWE1:52.26
  
 
2
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR1:52.60
  
 
3
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE1:52.97
  
 
4
Kristinn Thór Kristinsson
Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ('89)
ISL1:53.11
  
 
5
Stephen Mackay
Stephen Mackay ('92)
GBR1:53.36
  
 
6
Bjartmar Örnuson
Bjartmar Örnuson ('88)
ISL1:53.56
  
 
7
Rickard Gunnarsson
Rickard Gunnarsson ('91)
SWE1:54.14
  
 SB
8
Warsame Doley
Warsame Doley ('98)
SWE1:54.36
  
 
Finale B
3.7.
3.7.
1
Simon Wallenlind
Simon Wallenlind ('97)
SWE1:52.84
  
 PB
2
Håvard Hildeskor
Håvard Hildeskor ('92)
NOR1:53.96
  
 
3
Ali Kanini
Ali Kanini ('94)
SWE1:54.09
  
 
4
Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde ('94)
NOR1:54.14
  
 
5
Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal ('98)
NOR1:54.77
  
 
6
Erik Hovlandsdal
Erik Hovlandsdal ('89)
NOR1:54.94
  
 SB
7
Rasmus Bengtsson
Rasmus Bengtsson ('95)
SWE1:54.95
  
 SB
8Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)DEN1:55.19
  
 
Finale C
3.7.
3.7.
1
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal ('89)
NOR1:54.06
  
 
2
Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen ('94)
NOR1:54.45
  
 
3
Edom Abreham
Edom Abreham ('95)
SWE1:55.27
  
 PB
4
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE1:55.39
  
 PB
5
Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge ('97)
NOR1:55.98
  
 PB
Finale D
3.7.
3.7.
1
Awet Mengsteab
Awet Mengsteab ('95)
ERI1:54.68
  
 PB
2
Alexander Nilsson
Alexander Nilsson ('95)
SWE1:55.22
  
 PB
3
Håkon Hanssønn Jakobsen
Håkon Hanssønn Jakobsen ('96)
NOR1:55.32
  
 PB
4
Martin Hayes
Martin Hayes ('89)
GBR1:55.50
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR3:48.42
  
 
2Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)DEN3:51.14
  
 
3
Stephen Mackay
Stephen Mackay ('92)
GBR3:51.77
  
 
4
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98)
NOR3:52.32
  
 
5
Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge ('97)
NOR3:52.76
  
 
6
Erik Hovlandsdal
Erik Hovlandsdal ('89)
NOR3:52.80
  
 
7
Simon Wallenlind
Simon Wallenlind ('97)
SWE3:53.30
  
 
8
Vidar Johansson
Vidar Johansson ('96)
SWE3:53.50
  
 
9
Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal ('98)
NOR3:53.56
  
 
10
Alexander Nilsson
Alexander Nilsson ('95)
SWE3:53.92
  
 
11
Robin Lindgren
Robin Lindgren ('90)
SWE3:54.23
  
 
12
Joel Zachrisson
Joel Zachrisson ('94)
SWE3:54.48
  
 
13
Jens Larsen Åstveit
Jens Larsen Åstveit ('97)
NOR3:54.59
  
 
M 5000 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Hussein Ibrahim
Hussein Ibrahim ('98)
SOM14:53.38
  
 PB
2Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91)NOR14:53.58
  
 PB
M 3000 m forh.    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98)
NOR9:12.61
  
 
M 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
3.7. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE13.94
  
 
2
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE14.38
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
3.7. Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: -1.3
1
Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay ('90)
SWE14.18
  
 SB
2
Charles Mitala
Charles Mitala ('96)
SWE14.70
  
 
3
Jonathan Holm
Jonathan Holm ('94)
SWE14.72
  
 SB
David Omoregie
David Omoregie ('95)
GBR DNS
  
 
Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker ('89)
IRQ DNS
  
 
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -0.3
3.7.Vind: -0.3
1
David Omoregie
David Omoregie ('95)
GBR14.13
  
 
Indledende 2
3.7. Vind: -2.4
3.7.Vind: -2.4
1
Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay ('90)
SWE14.29
  
 SB
2
Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker ('89)
IRQ14.47
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR49.45
  
NR NU23R PB
2
Jonathan Carbe
Jonathan Carbe ('90)
SWE51.75
  
 SB
3
Benjamin Mullen
Benjamin Mullen ('87)
USA51.83
  
 PB
4
Viktor Nylander
Viktor Nylander ('98)
SWE52.12
  
 PB
5
Isak Andersson
Isak Andersson ('96)
SWE52.76
  
 SB
6
Erik Lindahl
Erik Lindahl ('90)
SWE53.72
  
 
Finale B
1.7.
1.7.
1
Anton Nilsson
Anton Nilsson ('92)
SWE53.90
  
 
2
Oskar Greilert
Oskar Greilert ('95)
SWE54.15
  
 PB
3
Andreas Almlöf
Andreas Almlöf ('95)
SWE54.20
  
 
4
Markus Nikolai Berner
Markus Nikolai Berner ('97)
NOR54.47
  
 PB
5
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE54.67
  
 PB
6Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)DEN54.68
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97)
QAT2.17
  
 
2Janick KlausenJanick Klausen ('93)DEN2.14
  
 
3
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('95)
SWE2.14
  
 SB
4
Fabian Delryd
Fabian Delryd ('96)
SWE2.11
  
 SB
5
Emil Svensson
Emil Svensson ('89)
SWE2.11
  
 
6
Jakob Thorvaldsson
Jakob Thorvaldsson ('88)
SWE2.08
  
 SB
7
Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu ('91)
SWE2.04
  
 
8
Simon Wiklund
Simon Wiklund ('99)
SWE2.00
  
 
M Stangspring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Filip Gyllensten
Filip Gyllensten ('92)
SWE5.21
  
 PB
2
Oscar Janson
Oscar Janson ('75)
SWE5.08
  
 
3Michael ChristiansenMichael Christiansen ('88)DEN4.90
  
 PB
4
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö ('94)
SWE4.90
  
 PB
5
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR4.78
  
 
6
Fredrik Weiseth
Fredrik Weiseth ('94)
NOR4.78
  
 
M Stangspring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Armand Duplantis
Armand Duplantis ('99)
SWE5.40
  
 
2
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson ('88)
SWE4.82
  
 
3
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR4.82
  
 
4
Björn Andersson
Björn Andersson ('91)
SWE4.82
  
 PB
4
Fredrik Weiseth
Fredrik Weiseth ('94)
NOR4.82
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund ('96)
NOR7.75 w
+3.5
  
 
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)DEN7.57
+0.9
  
 
3
Fabian Rosenquist
Fabian Rosenquist ('91)
SWE7.52
+1.1
  
 =PB
4
Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus ('94)
SWE7.48 w
+3.4
  
 
5
Andrew Howe
Andrew Howe ('85)
ITA7.48 w
+3.4
  
 
6Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)DEN7.45 w
+3.8
  
 
7
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Thobias Nilsson Montler ('96)
SWE7.42 w
+2.3
  
 
8
Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer ('91)
SWE7.22 w
+2.5
  
 
9
Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort ('93)
SWE7.09
+1.1
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('95)
SWE7.53
-1.7
  
 PB
2
Arvid Reddmann
Arvid Reddmann ('88)
GER7.29
-1.2
  
 PB
3
Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson ('89)
SWE6.97
-1.9
  
 SB
4
Adam Stålberg
Adam Stålberg ('91)
SWE6.97
+0.3
  
 SB
M Trespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Jesper Hellström
Jesper Hellström ('95)
SWE15.32 w
+2.1
  
 
2
Sebastian Ekstrand
Sebastian Ekstrand ('86)
SWE15.01 w
+2.3
  
 
3
Erik Ehrlin
Erik Ehrlin ('90)
SWE14.98
-0.2
  
 
4
Artur Engström
Artur Engström ('96)
SWE14.80
-1.1
  
 PB
5
Antonis Dinopoulos
Antonis Dinopoulos ('95)
SWE14.75
+1.1
  
 SB
6
Erik Olsson
Erik Olsson ('89)
SWE14.55 w
+2.8
  
 
7
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes
Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes ('91)
NOR14.31
-1.5
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius ('86)
SWE19.60
  
 
2
Arwid Koskinen
Arwid Koskinen ('92)
SWE17.48
  
 
3
Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans ('95)
SWE17.10
  
 
4
Jonas Meyer
Jonas Meyer ('90)
SWE16.76
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene ('95)
NOR60.10
  
 
2Andreas JørgensenAndreas Jørgensen ('91)DEN49.43
  
 SB
3
Albin Lager
Albin Lager ('96)
SWE48.88
  
 
Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold ('96)
NOR NM
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Elias Håkansson
Elias Håkansson ('92)
SWE64.20
  
 
2
Kristoffer Fagerlund
Kristoffer Fagerlund ('93)
SWE63.02
  
 PB
3
Tim Söderqvist
Tim Söderqvist ('95)
SWE61.96
  
 
4
Anton Andersson
Anton Andersson ('96)
SWE60.60
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Huang Shih-Feng 
Huang Shih-Feng  ('92)
TPE76.92
  
 
2
Jonathan Harley
Jonathan Harley ('93)
SWE68.70
  
 
3
Quincy Andersson
Quincy Andersson ('95)
SWE64.80
  
 SB
4Mikkel Bach GarbrechtMikkel Bach Garbrecht ('96)DEN63.68
  
 
K 100 m    
2.7. Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: -1.3
1
Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund ('91)
SWE11.87
  
 
2
Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane ('89)
SWE11.91
  
 
3
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg ('92)
SWE12.00
  
 
4
Emilia Kjellberg
Emilia Kjellberg ('96)
SWE12.03
  
 SB
5
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR12.05
  
 
6
Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg ('94)
SWE12.08
  
 
7
Matilda Hellqvist
Matilda Hellqvist ('93)
SWE12.21
  
 
8
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE12.27
  
 
9
Karolina Nikamo
Karolina Nikamo ('95)
SWE12.28
  
 
Finale B
2.7. Vind: -1.1
2.7.Vind: -1.1
1
Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss ('91)
FIN12.18
  
 
2
Laura Thomsen
Laura Thomsen ('94)
GER12.26
  
 
3
Lisa Lilja
Lisa Lilja ('96)
SWE12.26
  
 SB
Indledende heats2.7.
Indledende 1
2.7. Vind: -0.8
2.7.Vind: -0.8
1
Jessica Östlund
Jessica Östlund ('93)
SWE12.11
  
 SB
2
Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg ('94)
SWE12.12
  
 
Indledende 2
2.7. Vind: -1.3
2.7.Vind: -1.3
1
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR12.18
  
 
Indledende 3
2.7. Vind: -0.2
2.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund ('91)
SWE12.06
  
 
2
Matilda Hellqvist
Matilda Hellqvist ('93)
SWE12.18
  
 SB
3
Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss ('91)
FIN12.30
  
 
Indledende 4
2.7. Vind: -1.7
2.7.Vind: -1.7
1
Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane ('89)
SWE11.95
  
 
2
Emilia Kjellberg
Emilia Kjellberg ('96)
SWE12.08
  
 SB
3
Karolina Nikamo
Karolina Nikamo ('95)
SWE12.25
  
 
Indledende 5
2.7. Vind: -0.7
2.7.Vind: -0.7
1
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg ('92)
SWE12.13
  
 
2
Josefin Palm
Josefin Palm ('94)
SWE12.35
  
 
K 200 m    
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -0.6
3.7.Vind: -0.6
1
Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen ('93)
NOR23.73
  
 PB
2
Matilda Hellqvist
Matilda Hellqvist ('93)
SWE24.23
  
 
3
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg ('92)
SWE24.29
  
 PB
4
Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88)
NOR24.55
  
 
5Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN24.59
  
 SB
6
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR24.72
  
 SB
7
Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg ('94)
SWE24.72
  
 PB
8Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)DEN25.02
  
 
Indledende 2
3.7. Vind: +0.8
3.7.Vind: +0.8
1
Stina Gustavsson
Stina Gustavsson ('01)
SWE24.69
  
 PB
2
Caroline Kihlblom
Caroline Kihlblom ('94)
SWE24.83
  
 =PB
3
Linda Frödin Glad
Linda Frödin Glad ('93)
SWE25.01
  
 SB
4
Hanna Palmqvist
Hanna Palmqvist ('96)
SWE25.08
  
 PB
K 400 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)DEN54.49
  
 SB
2
Elin Moraiti
Elin Moraiti ('91)
SWE55.06
  
 SB
3
Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88)
NOR55.19
  
 PB
4
Ingrid Linn Nordahl
Ingrid Linn Nordahl ('97)
NOR55.75
  
 
5
Ebba Svantesson
Ebba Svantesson ('97)
SWE56.31
  
 SB
6
Alice Svantesson
Alice Svantesson ('97)
SWE57.20
  
 SB
7Stephanie SaavedraStephanie Saavedra ('89)ESP57.21
  
 SB
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Isabelle Eriksson
Isabelle Eriksson ('86)
SWE57.24
  
 SB
K 800 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)DEN2:08.37
  
 
2
Charlotte Schönbeck
Charlotte Schönbeck ('84)
SWE2:09.88
  
 SB
3
Astrid Rosvall
Astrid Rosvall ('97)
SWE2:10.51
  
 SB
4
Anna Zielinkiewicz
Anna Zielinkiewicz ('89)
POL2:10.68
  
 SB
5Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)DEN2:10.90
  
 
6
Patricia Striner
Patricia Striner ('97)
SWE2:11.15
  
 SB
7Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:11.31
  
 
8
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('90)
SWE2:11.34
  
 SB
9Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)DEN2:15.18
  
 
Finale B
3.7.
3.7.
1Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)DEN2:11.34
  
 
2
Beatrice Brink
Beatrice Brink ('99)
SWE2:12.15
  
 PB
3
Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 
NOR2:12.28
  
 
4Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)DEN2:12.79
  
 SB
5
Helena SILTBERG
Helena SILTBERG ('87)
SWE2:12.83
  
 
6
Anniken Rostad Johansen
Anniken Rostad Johansen ('88)
NOR2:13.15
  
 
7
Annikken Amos Ruud
Annikken Amos Ruud ('91)
NOR2:14.25
  
 
8
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 
NOR2:14.48
  
 
9
Lisa Öhberg
Lisa Öhberg ('88)
SWE2:14.71
  
 SB
9
Ane Bakken Hodt
Ane Bakken Hodt ('95)
NOR2:14.71
  
 
Finale C
3.7.
3.7.
1
Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood ('89)
NOR2:13.24
  
 
2
Mika Söderström
Mika Söderström ('99)
SWE2:13.73
  
 PB
3
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
SWE2:14.14
  
 PB
4
Pia Bålsrud
Pia Bålsrud ('95)
NOR2:15.77
  
 
5
Jennie Hurkmans
Jennie Hurkmans ('84)
SWE2:16.17
  
 
K 1500 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 
NOR4:25.23
  
 PB
2Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)DEN4:25.41
  
 SB
3
Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood ('89)
NOR4:28.17
  
 PB
4
Maria Larsson
Maria Larsson ('94)
SWE4:28.28
  
 SB
5
Lisa Öhberg
Lisa Öhberg ('88)
SWE4:28.60
  
 
6Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)DEN4:29.36
  
 PB
7
Frida Kristiansson
Frida Kristiansson ('92)
SWE4:30.01
  
 SB
8Rebekka FugløRebekka Fuglø ('93)DEN4:30.71
  
 PB
9
Annikken Amos Ruud
Annikken Amos Ruud ('91)
NOR4:31.39
  
 SB
10
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
SWE4:32.28
  
 
11
Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund ('91)
SWE4:36.34
  
 SB
12
Anniken Rostad Johansen
Anniken Rostad Johansen ('88)
NOR4:38.97
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92)
NOR4:39.68
  
 PB
2
Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl ('95)
SWE4:40.58
  
 
K 3000 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
SWE9:35.19
  
 PB
2
Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund ('91)
SWE9:36.83
  
 SB
3
Frida Kristiansson
Frida Kristiansson ('92)
SWE9:41.03
  
 SB
4
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('99)
SWE9:47.75
  
 PB
5
Mariann Roe
Mariann Roe ('97)
NOR9:48.36
  
 PB
6
Gillian Black
Gillian Black ('98)
GBR9:51.02
  
 PB
7
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
SWE9:54.98
  
 PB
8
Christine Næss
Christine Næss 
NOR9:56.97
  
 
9
Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92)
NOR9:58.62
  
 PB
10
Asta Susan Rustad
Asta Susan Rustad ('99)
NOR10:05.24
  
 
11
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99)
NOR10:09.52
  
 PB
12
Maria Borglund
Maria Borglund ('91)
SWE10:13.90
  
 SB
K 3000 m forh.    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)DEN10:46.53
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
3.7. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen ('93)
NOR13.56
  
 PB
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN14.06
  
 
3
Malin Skogström
Malin Skogström ('95)
SWE14.08
  
 
4
Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler ('91)
SWE14.31
  
 PB
5Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN14.38
  
 
6
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE14.53
  
 
7
Eline Breilid
Eline Breilid ('93)
NOR14.69
  
 
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -1.1
3.7.Vind: -1.1
1
Ida Bakke Hansen
Ida Bakke Hansen ('93)
NOR13.73
  
 
2
Eline Breilid
Eline Breilid ('93)
NOR14.68
  
 SB
Indledende 2
3.7. Vind: -0.3
3.7.Vind: -0.3
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN14.01
  
 
2
Malin Skogström
Malin Skogström ('95)
SWE14.24
  
 
3
Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler ('91)
SWE14.44
  
 PB
4
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE14.44
  
 =PB
K 400 m hæk    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel ('94)
NOR57.21
  
 
2
Johanna Dyremark
Johanna Dyremark ('97)
SWE58.67
  
 PB
3
Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre ('93)
NOR59.32
  
 PB
4Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)DEN59.80
  
 
5
Johanna Holmén Svensson
Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95)
SWE1:00.52
  
 SB
6
Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold ('97)
NOR1:00.81
  
 =PB
7
Sara Bley
Sara Bley ('91)
SWE1:01.21
  
 SB
8
Sara Svensson
Sara Svensson ('91)
SWE1:02.09
  
 SB
9
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE1:02.63
  
 SB
Finale B
1.7.
1.7.
1
Vår Åsheim
Vår Åsheim ('99)
NOR1:01.10
  
 PB
2
Hanna Palmqvist
Hanna Palmqvist ('96)
SWE1:01.14
  
 SB
3
Lovisa Linde
Lovisa Linde ('98)
SWE1:01.76
  
 PB
4
Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund ('98)
SWE1:03.16
  
 
5
Isabelle Eriksson
Isabelle Eriksson ('86)
SWE1:03.22
  
 SB
Finale C
1.7.
1.7.
1
Katinka Vaag Prestøy
Katinka Vaag Prestøy ('98)
NOR1:02.90
  
 PB
2
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström ('98)
SWE1:03.20
  
 
3
Tina Helen Bergem
Tina Helen Bergem ('94)
NOR1:03.44
  
 SB
K Højdespring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen ('90)
NOR1.90
  
 SB
2
Ellen Ekholm
Ellen Ekholm ('96)
SWE1.81
  
 SB
3
Ellen Björklund
Ellen Björklund ('90)
SWE1.78
  
 =SB
4
Linda Skantze
Linda Skantze ('95)
SWE1.74
  
 
5
My Nordström
My Nordström ('90)
SWE1.74
  
 
6
Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer ('96)
NOR1.74
  
 
7
Maja Nilsson
Maja Nilsson ('99)
SWE1.74
  
 SB
7Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)DEN1.74
  
 =SB
9Beatriz Ferrano ForésBeatriz Ferrano Forés ('86)DEN1.70
  
 
9
Hanne Berit Irgens
Hanne Berit Irgens ('94)
NOR1.70
  
 =PB
11
Vendela von Corswant
Vendela von Corswant ('93)
SWE1.70
  
 
12
Elin Dale
Elin Dale ('96)
NOR1.70
  
 =PB
K Stangspring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Michaela Meijer
Michaela Meijer ('93)
SWE4.23
  
 
2
Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir
Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ('91)
ISL4.06
  
 SB
3
Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius ('96)
NOR3.95
  
 
4
Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo ('96)
SWE3.83
  
 SB
5
Amanda Gabrielsson
Amanda Gabrielsson ('96)
SWE3.67
  
 
6Karin FisherKarin Fisher ('88)USA3.67
  
 SB
7
Linnea Jönsson
Linnea Jönsson ('99)
SWE3.67
  
 
Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86)NOR NH
  
 
K Stangspring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Lene Retzius
Lene Retzius ('96)
NOR4.31
  
 PB
2
Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir
Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ('91)
ISL4.05
  
 
3
Klara Mattsson
Klara Mattsson ('97)
SWE3.95
  
 
4Minna SvärdMinna Svärd ('98)SWE3.74
  
 SB
4Karin FisherKarin Fisher ('88)USA3.74
  
 SB
6
Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo ('96)
SWE3.63
  
 
6
Amanda Gabrielsson
Amanda Gabrielsson ('96)
SWE3.63
  
 
Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86)NOR NH
  
 
K Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt ('85)
SWE6.46 w
+3.1
  
 
2
Margrethe Renstrøm
Margrethe Renstrøm ('85)
NOR6.42
-0.6
  
 SB
3Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)DEN6.23
-1.7
  
 SB
4
Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad ('90)
NOR6.14
+0.2
  
 
5
Kaiza Karlén
Kaiza Karlén ('98)
SWE6.12 w
+2.7
  
 
6
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE6.08
-0.7
  
 PB
7
Malin Olsson
Malin Olsson ('90)
SWE6.05 w
+2.6
  
 
8
Sandra Törnros
Sandra Törnros ('95)
SWE5.99 w
+2.3
  
 
9Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)DEN5.91
0.0
  
 =SB
10
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE5.65
+1.3
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Hanna Wiss
Hanna Wiss ('91)
FIN6.15
-0.3
  
 SB
2
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE6.06
+1.6
  
 PB
3
Sara Kviberg
Sara Kviberg ('93)
SWE6.00
-0.7
  
 PB
4
Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh ('89)
SWE5.96
-2.4
  
 SB
5
Jonna Lindéen
Jonna Lindéen ('96)
SWE5.91
-0.5
  
 SB
6
Thilda Särnevång
Thilda Särnevång ('96)
SWE5.84
-0.8
  
 PB
7Emelie NilssonEmelie Nilsson ('88)SWE5.84
+0.1
  
 PB
8
Nadja Casadei
Nadja Casadei ('83)
SWE5.75
+0.3
  
 SB
9
Emilia Kjellberg
Emilia Kjellberg ('96)
SWE5.65
-1.7
  
 
10
Malin Skogström
Malin Skogström ('95)
SWE5.64
-1.6
  
 
K Trespring     
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad ('90)
NOR12.89 w
+2.3
  
 
2
Ewa Marcinkiewicz
Ewa Marcinkiewicz ('93)
SWE12.69 w
+3.2
  
 
3
Jasmin Sabir
Jasmin Sabir ('92)
SWE12.68
-1.4
  
 
4Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)DEN12.56
+1.5
  
 SB
5Monika Elisabeth BenserudMonika Elisabeth Benserud ('96)NOR12.54
+1.5
  
 
6
Chiamaka Okparaebo
Chiamaka Okparaebo ('92)
NOR12.08
+0.2
  
 
7
Nellie Mårtensson
Nellie Mårtensson ('95)
SWE12.03
+0.1
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Maria Nilsson
Maria Nilsson ('95)
SWE13.96
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)DEN50.69
  
 
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)DEN44.90
  
 
3
Lydia Sundin
Lydia Sundin ('94)
SWE44.56
  
 
4Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)DEN42.67
  
 
5
Maria Wennlund
Maria Wennlund ('93)
SWE41.96
  
 
6Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)DEN41.77
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Mona Holm Solberg
Mona Holm Solberg ('83)
NOR63.80
  
 SB
2
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen ('96)
NOR56.30
  
 
3
Kajsa Wennberg
Kajsa Wennberg ('96)
SWE55.04
  
 
4
Kristina Andersson
Kristina Andersson ('91)
SWE53.72
  
 SB
5
Hanna Mårtensson
Hanna Mårtensson ('96)
SWE53.39
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1Andrea Enerstad BolleAndrea Enerstad Bolle ('92)NOR48.90
  
 
2
Elisabeth Höglund
Elisabeth Höglund ('90)
SWE48.53
  
 
3
Malin Andersson
Malin Andersson ('93)
SWE46.40
  
 SB
4
Kristina Kristianslund
Kristina Kristianslund ('93)
NOR44.61
  
 SB
5
Lena Marie Hansen
Lena Marie Hansen ('93)
NOR44.17
  
 
6
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning
Camilla Leonardsen Rønning ('95)
NOR41.45
  
 
D19 100 m    
2.7. Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: -0.5
1Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)DEN10.50
  
 
2
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE10.69
  
 
3
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR10.82
  
 
4Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN10.97
  
 
Indledende heats2.7.
Indledende 2
2.7. Vind: 0.0
2.7.Vind: 0.0
1Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)DEN10.56
  
 
Indledende 3
2.7. Vind: -0.4
2.7.Vind: -0.4
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)DEN10.87
  
 
Indledende 4
2.7. Vind: +0.3
2.7.Vind: +0.3
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN11.06
  
 
Indledende 5
2.7. Vind: -0.5
2.7.Vind: -0.5
1
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE10.72
  
 
Indledende 6
2.7. Vind: +0.6
2.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR10.91
  
 
D19 200 m    
3.7. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE21.23
  
 PB
2Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)DEN21.23
  
 
3
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR21.31
  
 PB
4Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)DEN21.62
  
 =SB
5Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN21.80
  
 SB
6
Markus Nikolai Berner
Markus Nikolai Berner ('97)
NOR22.07
  
 =PB
D19 2000 m forh.    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Fredrik Sandvik
Fredrik Sandvik ('98)
NOR6:06.34
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
3.7. Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE13.88
  
 
2
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE14.19
  
 =PB
D19 Højdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97)
QAT2.14
  
 
2
Oskar Lundqvist
Oskar Lundqvist ('97)
SWE2.03
  
 
D19 Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.51
+1.9
  
 PB
2
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE7.39
+2.0
  
 =PB
3
Jonatan Åsman
Jonatan Åsman ('98)
SWE7.21 w
+3.5
  
 
4
David Svensson
David Svensson ('98)
SWE7.16 w
+2.4
  
 
5
Erik Lund
Erik Lund ('97)
NOR7.16
+1.1
  
 PB
D19 Trespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)DEN14.94
+2.0
  
 PB
2
Erik Lund
Erik Lund ('97)
NOR14.66 w
+2.1
  
 
3
Marcus Nyberg
Marcus Nyberg ('97)
SWE14.56 w
+2.2
  
 
4
Christofer Pool Wiklund
Christofer Pool Wiklund ('97)
SWE14.44
+0.7
  
 SB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)NOR20.23
  
NU20R PB
2
Wictor Petersson
Wictor Petersson ('98)
SWE19.95
  
 
3
Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge ('97)
SWE17.54
  
 
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Wictor Petersson
Wictor Petersson ('98)
SWE58.43
  
 
2
Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans ('97)
SWE58.07
  
 
3
Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal ('97)
NOR57.48
  
 
4
Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson ('97)
SWE50.56
  
 
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Martin Kornerud
Martin Kornerud ('98)
NOR61.00
  
 PB
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Rasmus Eriksson
Rasmus Eriksson ('98)
SWE65.71
  
 
2
Andreè Nilsson
Andreè Nilsson ('97)
SWE64.24
  
 PB
3
Sondre Alexander Høyland
Sondre Alexander Høyland ('98)
NOR62.65
  
 PB
4
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson
Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ('97)
ISL62.38
  
 
P19 100 m    
2.7. Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR11.97
  
 
2
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE12.02
  
 
3
Wiebke Griephan
Wiebke Griephan ('98)
GER12.11
  
 
4
Josefin Persson
Josefin Persson ('98)
SWE12.27
  
 
5Emilie PedersenEmilie Pedersen ('98)DEN12.33
  
 
Indledende heats2.7.
Indledende 2
2.7. Vind: +0.5
2.7.Vind: +0.5
1
Wiebke Griephan
Wiebke Griephan ('98)
GER12.21
  
 
Indledende 4
2.7. Vind: -0.9
2.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR12.02
  
 
Indledende 5
2.7. Vind: +0.2
2.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE12.03
  
 
Indledende 6
2.7. Vind: -1.2
2.7.Vind: -1.2
1
Josefin Persson
Josefin Persson ('98)
SWE12.29
  
 
P19 200 m    
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -0.1
3.7.Vind: -0.1
1
Emelie Rantzow
Emelie Rantzow ('98)
SWE24.53
  
 PB
2
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR24.78
  
 
3
Denise Eriksson
Denise Eriksson ('98)
SWE25.17
  
 PB
P19 400 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Lovisa Linde
Lovisa Linde ('98)
SWE56.39
  
 PB
2
Linnea Tebelius
Linnea Tebelius ('97)
SWE56.53
  
 PB
3
Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin ('98)
SWE56.78
  
 PB
4
Sofia Hultgren
Sofia Hultgren ('97)
SWE56.78
  
 PB
5
Vilhelmína Thór Óskarsdóttir
Vilhelmína Thór Óskarsdóttir ('98)
ISL57.17
  
 PB
P19 800 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN2:11.17
  
 
1Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)DEN2:12.66
  
 
2Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN2:11.93
  
 PB
2
Olivia Weslien
Olivia Weslien ('97)
SWE2:14.99
  
 PB
3
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 
NOR2:12.67
  
 PB
3
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98)
NOR2:16.07
  
 PB
4
Beatrice Brink
Beatrice Brink ('99)
SWE2:12.78
  
 PB
5
Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 
NOR2:14.33
  
 PB
P19 1500 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Gillian Black
Gillian Black ('98)
GBR4:39.62
  
 PB
2
Mariann Roe
Mariann Roe ('97)
NOR4:40.71
  
 PB
P19 Højdespring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE1.81
  
 PB
2
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström ('98)
SWE1.75
  
 =PB
3
Lovisa Östervall
Lovisa Östervall ('97)
SWE1.71
  
 
4Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.71
  
 
P19 Stangspring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Klara Mattsson
Klara Mattsson ('97)
SWE4.05
  
 PB
2Minna SvärdMinna Svärd ('98)SWE3.59
  
 SB
3
Ellen Olsson
Ellen Olsson ('97)
SWE3.59
  
 
P19 Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE6.23 w
+3.0
  
 
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN5.96
+0.1
  
 
3
Emilie Berge
Emilie Berge ('97)
NOR5.92
+1.5
  
 PB
4
Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren ('98)
SWE5.92
+0.9
  
 PB
5
Madeleine Dalberg
Madeleine Dalberg ('97)
SWE5.88
+0.3
  
 PB
6
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE5.86 w
+2.1
  
 
7
Lovisa Östervall
Lovisa Östervall ('97)
SWE5.86
+0.9
  
 
8Emilie PedersenEmilie Pedersen ('98)DEN5.78 w
+2.1
  
 
9
Kristine Berger Akervold
Kristine Berger Akervold ('98)
NOR5.68
+1.0
  
 PB
Kvalifikation1.7.
Kval
1.7.
1.7.
1
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE5.72 w
+3.3
  
 
P19 Trespring     
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander ('98)
SWE12.14
-1.7
  
 PB
2
Mari Sellevåg Aarø
Mari Sellevåg Aarø ('98)
NOR12.04
-2.2
  
 
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Emma Harrysson
Emma Harrysson ('97)
SWE13.55
  
 
2
Elise Gravningen
Elise Gravningen ('98)
NOR13.38
  
 
3
Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz ('97)
SWE13.11
  
 
4
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE13.08
  
 
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Anna Karlsson
Anna Karlsson ('98)
SWE46.93
  
 
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Grete Ahlberg
Grete Ahlberg ('98)
SWE61.09
  
 PB
2
Emma Thor
Emma Thor ('97)
SWE59.52
  
 
3
Frida Bååth
Frida Bååth ('97)
SWE56.32
  
 
4
Linn Forssell
Linn Forssell ('97)
SWE55.62
  
 
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Linn Peura
Linn Peura ('97)
SWE46.98
  
 
2
Stella Weinberg
Stella Weinberg ('98)
NOR45.42
  
 
3
Carolin Näslund
Carolin Näslund ('98)
SWE45.27
  
 
4
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad
Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad ('97)
NOR42.99
  
 
5
Maja Gustavsson
Maja Gustavsson ('98)
SWE41.27
  
 
6
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98)
NOR41.00
  
 
D17 100 m    
2.7. Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE10.83
  
 
2
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE10.90
  
 
3
Michael Nyabako
Michael Nyabako ('99)
SWE11.05
  
 
Indledende heats2.7.
Indledende 1
2.7. Vind: -0.2
2.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Michael Nyabako
Michael Nyabako ('99)
SWE10.96
  
 SB
Indledende 3
2.7. Vind: +1.0
2.7.Vind: +1.0
1
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE10.88
  
 
Indledende 5
2.7. Vind: -2.3
2.7.Vind: -2.3
1
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE10.93
  
 
D17 200 m    
3.7. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: -0.7
1
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE21.49
  
 PB
2
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE21.73
  
 
3
Alexander Andreasson
Alexander Andreasson ('99)
SWE22.39
  
 PB
D17 400 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE49.00
  
 PB
D17 800 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN1:54.47
  
 
2
Iyuel Ayele
Iyuel Ayele ('99)
SWE1:55.99
  
 
3Karl-Gustav BrockdorffKarl-Gustav Brockdorff ('99)DEN1:56.37
  
 
D17 3000 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 
NOR8:46.37
  
 
2
Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen ('99)
NOR8:47.21
  
 PB
3Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)DEN8:48.14
  
 
D17 2000m Steeplechase (84cm)    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Martin Berntzen Engevik
Martin Berntzen Engevik 
NOR6:10.52
  
 PB
2
Andreas Vågen
Andreas Vågen 
NOR6:17.46
  
 PB
3
August Mollén
August Mollén ('99)
SWE6:18.22
  
 PB
D17 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)    
3.7. Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: -1.1
1
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR14.09
  
 PB
2
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE14.40
  
 PB
3
Robin Gustafsson
Robin Gustafsson ('99)
SWE14.49
  
 
4
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR14.77
  
 PB
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -0.6
3.7.Vind: -0.6
1
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR14.47
  
 
2
Robin Gustafsson
Robin Gustafsson ('99)
SWE14.65
  
 
Indledende 2
3.7. Vind: -0.9
3.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson ('99)
SWE14.51
  
 
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Arvid Gustafsson
Arvid Gustafsson ('99)
SWE37.78
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Simon Wiklund
Simon Wiklund ('99)
SWE2.03
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1Emil IpsenEmil Ipsen ('99)DEN7.09 w
+3.0
  
 
2
Jonas Renz
Jonas Renz ('99)
SWE6.93
+0.6
  
 PB
3Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)DEN6.91
+1.5
  
 PB
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Patrik Lindstedt
Patrik Lindstedt ('99)
SWE17.23
  
 
2
August Bergstrand
August Bergstrand ('99)
SWE16.83
  
 PB
3Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)DEN16.04
  
 
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)DEN51.94
  
 
2
Ragnar Carlsson
Ragnar Carlsson 
SWE50.74
  
 PB
3
Alexander Sjögren
Alexander Sjögren ('99)
SWE49.54
  
 SB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Patrik Lindstedt
Patrik Lindstedt ('99)
SWE71.16
  
 
2
Ragnar Carlsson
Ragnar Carlsson 
SWE68.44
  
 
3
August Bergstrand
August Bergstrand ('99)
SWE67.35
  
 
4Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)DEN64.69
  
 
5
Victor Hongell
Victor Hongell ('99)
FIN63.28
  
 
P17 100 m    
2.7. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: -0.4
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE12.20
  
 
2
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR12.22
  
 
3
Victoria Almerén Hansson
Victoria Almerén Hansson ('99)
SWE12.28
  
 SB
Indledende heats2.7.
Indledende 1
2.7. Vind: +0.3
2.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE12.12
  
 
Indledende 4
2.7. Vind: +0.1
2.7.Vind: +0.1
1
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR12.25
  
 
Indledende 5
2.7. Vind: -0.2
2.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Victoria Almerén Hansson
Victoria Almerén Hansson ('99)
SWE12.29
  
 SB
P17 200 m    
3.7. Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +1.2
1
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR24.47
  
 PB
2
Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd ('99)
SWE25.29
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99)
NOR56.55
  
 PB
2
June Sæbøe Tveit
June Sæbøe Tveit ('99)
NOR56.71
  
 PB
3
Vår Åsheim
Vår Åsheim ('99)
NOR56.84
  
 PB
4Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN56.89
  
 PB
P17 1500 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN4:32.11
  
 
2Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN4:32.87
  
 
3
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99)
NOR4:38.47
  
 
P17 1500m Steeplechase    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN5:02.51
  
 PB
2
Sara Gunnarsson
Sara Gunnarsson ('99)
SWE5:04.29
  
 PB
3
Ellinor Aurell
Ellinor Aurell ('01)
SWE5:08.08
  
 PB
4
Hanna Näslund
Hanna Näslund 
SWE5:17.06
  
 PB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
3.7. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE13.40
  
 
1
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE14.24
  
 SB
2Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)DEN14.04
  
 PB
2
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam ('97)
NOR14.34
  
 =PB
3Mai Stæhr RødtnesMai Stæhr Rødtnes ('99)DEN14.26
  
 PB
3Karoline MangorKaroline Mangor ('98)DEN14.48
  
 PB
4
Linnéa Frobe
Linnéa Frobe ('98)
SWE14.60
  
 SB
5
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98)
NOR14.66
  
 
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -2.0
3.7.Vind: -2.0
1
Victoria Almerén Hansson
Victoria Almerén Hansson ('99)
SWE14.10
  
 
1
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98)
NOR14.42
  
 SB
Indledende 2
3.7. Vind: +0.2
3.7.Vind: +0.2
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)DEN14.34
  
 PB
1
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam
Synnøve Bjørgo Adam ('97)
NOR14.56
  
 SB
2Mai Stæhr RødtnesMai Stæhr Rødtnes ('99)DEN14.48
  
 PB
Indledende 3
3.7. Vind: -0.9
3.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE13.70
  
 
1
Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98)
SWE14.34
  
 SB
2
Linnéa Frobe
Linnéa Frobe ('98)
SWE14.61
  
 SB
P17 Højdespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Maja Nilsson
Maja Nilsson ('99)
SWE1.78
  
 SB
2
Filippa Rodrigues
Filippa Rodrigues ('99)
SWE1.70
  
 
3
Linnea Jönsson
Linnea Jönsson ('99)
SWE1.70
  
 
P17 Stangspring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus ('99)
NOR3.72
  
 
P17 Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE6.12
+0.9
  
 PB
2
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg ('99)
SWE5.80
+1.2
  
 SB
3
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR5.78
+1.8
  
 
4
Klara Ekelund
Klara Ekelund ('99)
SWE5.76 w
+5.3
  
 
Kvalifikation1.7.
Kval
1.7.
1.7.
1
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE5.67
+0.2
  
 
2
Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus ('99)
NOR5.65
+0.9
  
 
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)DEN5.65
+1.7
  
 PB
4
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR5.61
+1.0
  
 
P17 Trespring     
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Fatima Koné
Fatima Koné ('99)
SWE12.61
0.0
  
 PB
2
Klara Ekelund
Klara Ekelund ('99)
SWE12.39
-0.3
  
 PB
3
Julie Woie Flølo
Julie Woie Flølo ('99)
NOR12.11
+1.2
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)DEN15.20
  
 
2Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)DEN13.73
  
 PB
3
Ida Stenbäck
Ida Stenbäck ('99)
SWE13.63
  
 
4
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall ('99)
SWE13.61
  
 
5Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)DEN13.55
  
 PB
6
Anette Sagmo
Anette Sagmo ('99)
NOR13.00
  
 PB
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)DEN41.03
  
 
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Cecilia Larsson
Cecilia Larsson ('99)
SWE59.32
  
 
2
Ida Stenbäck
Ida Stenbäck ('99)
SWE56.06
  
 
3
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('99)
SWE55.59
  
 
4
Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen
Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen ('99)
NOR55.10
  
 
5Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)DEN53.88
  
 PB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg ('99)
SWE45.13
  
 
D16 100 m    
Indledende heats2.7.
Indledende 1
2.7. Vind: +1.9
2.7.Vind: +1.9
1Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN11.08
  
 
Indledende 3
2.7. Vind: +1.5
2.7.Vind: +1.5
1
Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 
NOR11.04
  
 
Indledende 7
2.7. Vind: +0.3
2.7.Vind: +0.3
1
Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 
NOR10.91
  
 
2
Linus Kapstad
Linus Kapstad 
SWE11.00
  
 PB
3Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN11.02
  
 
4
Owaab Barrow
Owaab Barrow ('01)
QAT11.09
  
 
D16 200 m    
3.7. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: +0.2
1
Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 
NOR21.87
  
 PB
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN22.24
  
 =PB
D16 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)    
3.7. Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: -2.0
1
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 
NOR14.41
  
 PB
2
Linus Kapstad
Linus Kapstad 
SWE14.65
  
 PB
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -0.3
3.7.Vind: -0.3
1
Owaab Barrow
Owaab Barrow ('01)
QAT14.61
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.7. Vind: -0.7
3.7.Vind: -0.7
1
Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 
NOR14.53
  
 PB
D16 Højdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 
NOR1.98
  
 PB
D16 Trespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Erlend Bolstad Raa
Erlend Bolstad Raa 
NOR14.58
-2.2
  
 PB
P16 100 m    
2.7. Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: -1.7
1
Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 
SWE12.34
  
 
P16 200 m    
3.7. Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: -0.3
1
Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 
SWE24.95
  
 PB
2Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen DEN25.16
  
 PB
3
Mathilda Gustafsson
Mathilda Gustafsson 
SWE25.24
  
 
P16 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
3.7. Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
3.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Emmy Smedberg
Emmy Smedberg 
SWE14.15
  
 PB
2
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE14.23
  
 
3
Emilie Sandberg
Emilie Sandberg 
NOR14.31
  
 PB
4
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE14.60
  
 
Indledende heats3.7.
Indledende 1
3.7. Vind: -0.9
3.7.Vind: -0.9
1
Emmy Smedberg
Emmy Smedberg 
SWE14.55
  
 
Indledende 2
3.7. Vind: -0.2
3.7.Vind: -0.2
1
Emilie Sandberg
Emilie Sandberg 
NOR14.42
  
 PB
Indledende 3
3.7. Vind: -2.1
3.7.Vind: -2.1
1
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE14.27
  
 
P16 Højdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE1.81
  
 PB
2
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE1.73
  
 PB
P16 Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE6.02 w
+3.5
  
 
Kvalifikation1.7.
Kval
1.7.
1.7.
1
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE5.69
+1.8
  
 
P16 Trespring     
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Lovisa Karlsson
Lovisa Karlsson 
SWE12.13
-0.3
  
 
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Axelina Johansson
Axelina Johansson 
SWE15.06
  
 
2
Erika Wärff
Erika Wärff 
SWE13.37
  
 
3
Filippa Blomqvist
Filippa Blomqvist 
SWE13.33
  
 PB
P16 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1Vicki DahlVicki Dahl DEN60.25
  
 
2
Sara Forssell
Sara Forssell 
SWE55.47
  
 
3
Jennifer Quick
Jennifer Quick 
SWE54.62
  
 
P15 300 m    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE37.54
  
 PB
2
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01)
ISL37.98
  
 PB
P15 800 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Lovisa Bivstedt
Lovisa Bivstedt ('01)
SWE2:11.37
  
 PB
1
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen ('02)
NOR2:14.64
  
 PB
2
Gaël De Coninck
Gaël De Coninck ('01)
BEL2:11.40
  
 
3
Hilda Lindberg
Hilda Lindberg ('01)
SWE2:13.29
  
 PB
4
Lovisa Skoglund
Lovisa Skoglund ('01)
SWE2:14.81
  
 PB
5
Elsa Wallenius
Elsa Wallenius ('01)
SWE2:16.04
  
 PB
P15 300 m hæk    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE41.50
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Maja Küßner
Maja Küßner ('01)
GER1.68
  
 PB
P15 Stangspring    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge ('01)
NOR3.53
  
 PB
P15 Længdespring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE6.50
+0.2
  
 PB
 
5.72
 3.3
6.50 WJL WYL PB
 0.2
5.75
 -0.7
  X5.89
 1.6
6.20
 2.7
  
2
Fanny Jansson
Fanny Jansson ('01)
SWE5.73 w
+4.2
  
 
3
Klara Rådbo
Klara Rådbo ('01)
SWE5.61 w
+3.1
  
 
P15 Trespring     
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Tilde Johansson
Tilde Johansson ('01)
SWE12.03
+0.6
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten ('01)
NOR55.18
  
 PB
2
Hillevi Carlsson
Hillevi Carlsson ('02)
SWE54.07
  
 
3
Oda Marie Myklebust
Oda Marie Myklebust ('01)
NOR53.51
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020