Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Malmö/A SWE: Malmö 30.1.2016 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Omar KerrOmar Kerr ('92)JAM7.09
  
 
Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN7.09
  
 PB
Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)DEN7.11
  
 PB
Jakob H. AndersenJakob H. Andersen ('97)DEN7.13
  
 PB
Jakob H. AndersenJakob H. Andersen ('97)DEN7.15
  
 PB
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.16
  
 PB
Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN7.17
  
 
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN7.18
  
 SB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)DEN7.20
  
 SB
Mathias SkouMathias Skou ('86)DEN7.21
  
 PB
Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)CUB7.24
  
 PB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)DEN7.25
  
 PB
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.25
  
 
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)DEN7.28
  
 PB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)DEN7.30
  
 
Jonas LundJonas Lund ('96)DEN7.32
  
 SB
Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)CUB7.36
  
 PB
Nicolas FjellerupNicolas Fjellerup ('01)DEN7.42
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN7.44
  
 
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)DEN7.49
  
 SB
Emil JespersenEmil Jespersen ('94)DEN7.49
  
 
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)DEN7.50
  
 SB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN7.50
  
 
Daniel HenriksenDaniel Henriksen ('96)DEN7.51
  
 
Nicolas FjellerupNicolas Fjellerup ('01)DEN7.53
  
 
Silas VerkooijenSilas Verkooijen ('98)DEN7.55
  
 SB
Johan K. ThomsenJohan K. Thomsen ('97)DEN7.57
  
 SB
Jens RaabymagleJens Raabymagle ('99)DEN7.65
  
 PB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten DEN7.70
  
 PB
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde DEN7.75
  
 SB
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius DEN7.78
  
 
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten DEN7.84
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN7.85
  
 PB
Haris KhanHaris Khan DEN7.86
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN7.92
  
 PB
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)DEN7.96
  
 PB
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen DEN7.98
  
 SB
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)DEN8.02
  
 
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)DEN8.04
  
 
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)DEN8.07
  
 
Oliver HinschOliver Hinsch DEN8.12
  
 PB
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)DEN8.19
  
 PB
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN8.20
  
 SB
Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)DEN8.26
  
 SB
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN8.26
  
 SB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)DEN8.29
  
 
Leif Erik NielsenLeif Erik Nielsen ('57)DEN8.29
  
 SB
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)DEN8.38
  
 
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)DEN8.40
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN8.43
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN8.51
  
 PB
Jonathan AndersenJonathan Andersen DEN8.62
  
 PB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN9.00
  
 SB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)DEN9.43
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
6
Michael Skalenius
Michael Skalenius ('90)
SWE7.38
  
 SB
Indledende 5
3
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Thobias Nilsson Montler ('96)
SWE7.06
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)DEN22.18
  
 PB
Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN22.24
  
 PB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)DEN22.69
  
 SB
Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)DEN22.71
  
 PB
Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN22.78
  
 PB
Jonas LundJonas Lund ('96)DEN22.83
  
 PB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)DEN22.86
  
 PB
Jakob H. AndersenJakob H. Andersen ('97)DEN22.90
  
 PB
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)DEN23.08
  
 PB
Felipe BahamondesFelipe Bahamondes ('99)DEN23.08
  
 PB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)DEN23.10
  
 PB
Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)DEN23.26
  
 PB
Marc Hanselmann NielsenMarc Hanselmann Nielsen ('99)DEN23.53
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)DEN23.72
  
 PB
Nicolas FjellerupNicolas Fjellerup ('01)DEN24.02
  
 PB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)DEN24.07
  
 PB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)DEN24.18
  
 PB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN24.49
  
 PB
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)DEN24.50
  
 PB
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)DEN24.94
  
 SB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell DEN25.05
  
 PB
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)DEN25.17
  
 PB
Fuad Ahmad RagaFuad Ahmad Raga ('96)DEN25.37
  
 SB
Haris KhanHaris Khan DEN25.40
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN25.56
  
 PB
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN26.49
  
 PB
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)DEN26.62
  
 PB
Thomas Gregorio SallyThomas Gregorio Sally DEN26.66
  
 PB
Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)DEN27.34
  
 PB
George ProtopapsGeorge Protopaps ('77)DEN27.52
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN27.66
  
 PB
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Viktor Nylander
Viktor Nylander ('98)
SWE50.65
  
 PB
1
Dennis Forsgren
Dennis Forsgren ('93)
SWE52.93
  
 PB
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)DEN50.41
  
 SB
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)DEN50.64
  
 SB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)DEN51.60
  
 PB
Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)DEN51.78
  
 SB
Andreas BruseliusAndreas Bruselius ('95)DEN52.13
  
 SB
William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN52.71
  
 PB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)DEN52.99
  
 PB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell DEN54.84
  
 PB
Simon HarboSimon Harbo ('95)DEN55.14
  
 SB
Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)USA55.16
  
 
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)DEN55.39
  
 PB
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)DEN55.46
  
 PB
Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)DEN55.97
  
 PB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)DEN56.00
  
 PB
Fuad Ahmad RagaFuad Ahmad Raga ('96)DEN57.05
  
 SB
Sebastian NielsenSebastian Nielsen DEN59.13
  
 PB
George ProtopapsGeorge Protopaps ('77)DEN1:03.32
  
 PB
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Andreas BruseliusAndreas Bruselius ('95)DEN1:58.07
  
 SB
William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN2:00.42
  
 PB
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)DEN2:00.57
  
 PB
Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)USA2:01.35
  
 
Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)DEN2:02.21
  
 PB
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)DEN2:03.70
  
 
Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen DEN2:07.93
  
 PB
Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)DEN2:09.75
  
 SB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)DEN2:15.55
  
 SB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)DEN2:22.78
  
 PB
Sebastian NielsenSebastian Nielsen DEN2:25.97
  
 SB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)DEN2:42.37
  
 PB
M 1000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Kristian Brammer CarstensenKristian Brammer Carstensen ('01)DEN3:02.36
  
 PB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)DEN3:02.92
  
 PB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)DEN3:07.34
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)DEN3:58.29
  
 PB
Victor ThomsenVictor Thomsen ('99)DEN4:01.94
  
 PB
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)DEN4:12.79
  
 SB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)DEN4:12.82
  
 PB
Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)DEN4:13.42
  
 SB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)DEN4:17.74
  
 SB
Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen DEN4:20.93
  
 PB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell DEN4:28.69
  
 PB
Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)DEN4:29.93
  
 SB
Eduardo LópezEduardo López ('85)DEN4:33.27
  
 SB
Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)DEN4:35.51
  
 SB
Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)DEN4:47.01
  
 SB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)DEN4:48.63
  
 SB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)DEN4:50.85
  
 PB
Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)DEN5:02.48
  
 PB
Finale B
4
Mikael Fågelborg
Mikael Fågelborg ('78)
SWE4:18.86
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)DEN1.75
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)DEN1.30
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)DEN4.40
  
 SB
Oliver DurafourOliver Durafour ('97)DEN4.40
  
 SB
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)DEN4.10
  
 SB
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen DEN3.80
  
 PB
Christian Munch SkylvChristian Munch Skylv ('01)DEN3.10
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN3.00
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)DEN6.64
  
 
Emil IpsenEmil Ipsen ('99)DEN6.60
  
 
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde DEN5.92
  
 PB
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)DEN5.82
  
 PB
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius DEN5.81
  
 
Jens RaabymagleJens Raabymagle ('99)DEN5.67
  
 SB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten DEN5.50
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN5.28
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)DEN5.15
  
 
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)DEN5.03
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)DEN4.56
  
 PB
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)DEN4.42
  
 SB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN4.41
  
 SB
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN4.21
  
 
Jonathan AndersenJonathan Andersen DEN3.47
  
 
Adam Smitt VangesAdam Smitt Vanges ('02)DEN3.33
  
 PB
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Emil DamgaardEmil Damgaard ('99)DEN12.07
  
 PB
Jens RaabymagleJens Raabymagle ('99)DEN11.92
  
 PB
Janus PetersenJanus Petersen ('02)DEN9.22
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)DEN12.60
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Maja Kronkvist
Maja Kronkvist ('02)
SWE8.17
  
 PB
4
Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund ('02)
SWE8.29
  
 PB
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)DEN7.94
  
 
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)DEN8.13
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
8
Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander ('96)
SWE8.19
  
 SB
Indledende 2
4
Frida Grindheim
Frida Grindheim ('96)
SWE8.19
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson ('98)
SWE25.38
  
 PB
Finale B
2
Julia Olander
Julia Olander ('99)
SWE26.89
  
 SB
Finale C
1
Maja Maunsbach
Maja Maunsbach ('01)
SWE27.20
  
 PB
K 400 m    
Inde
Inde
1
Louise Duvling Andersson
Louise Duvling Andersson 
SWE58.70
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
4
Annelie Blomqvist
Annelie Blomqvist ('92)
SWE5:08.46
  
 PB
7
Petra Skiöld
Petra Skiöld ('75)
SWE5:19.28
  
 PB
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)DEN3.40
  
 =PB
D19 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
2
Sebastian Huynh
Sebastian Huynh ('97)
SWE7.14
  
 PB
6
Anton Andell
Anton Andell ('97)
SWE7.44
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
5
Pontus Quick
Pontus Quick ('97)
SWE11.51
  
 PB
P19 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
3
Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson ('98)
SWE7.86
  
 SB
Indledende 3
3
Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg ('98)
SWE7.99
  
 SB
P19 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Binai Ahmad
Binai Ahmad ('97)
SWE26.80
  
 PB
P19 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
8
Anna Larsson
Anna Larsson ('97)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
D17 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
7
Truls Solli Larsson
Truls Solli Larsson ('99)
SWE7.49
  
 
P17 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
2
Filippa Miller
Filippa Miller ('99)
SWE8.27
  
 PB
P17 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
5
Lisa Wilhelmsson
Lisa Wilhelmsson 
SWE5:36.11
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Saga Norin Johansson
Saga Norin Johansson 
SWE1.50
  
 
1
Emilia Lind
Emilia Lind 
SWE1.50
  
 
P17 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sesina Beyed
Sesina Beyed 
SWE9.60
  
 PB
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
7
Emmy Smedberg
Emmy Smedberg 
SWE10.59
  
 PB
P15 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE8.03
  
 PB
4
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE8.16
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
1
Linnéa Andersson
Linnéa Andersson ('01)
SWE8.21
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Gabriella Jönsson
Gabriella Jönsson ('01)
SWE1.55
  
 SB
4
Moa Simonsson
Moa Simonsson ('01)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
5
Sofia Andersson
Sofia Andersson ('01)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
P15 Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mea Gedin
Mea Gedin ('01)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
2
Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl ('01)
SWE10.35
  
 
7
Johanna Sjöström
Johanna Sjöström ('01)
SWE9.67
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020