Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Stævne 7.6.2020
Odense Atletikstadion

     
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
Competition 1
1Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.41.18
  
 SB
 
38.3238.6440.4238.6041.18 SB  X  
2Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.32.22
  
 
 
31.7332.22  X32.02  X31.41  
Competition 2
1Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.39.20
  
 
 
38.5239.2039.1038.30  X39.17  
2Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik - O.G.F.33.95
  
 SB
 
32.7030.70  X33.57 SB33.95 SB33.65  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Odense Atletik - O.G.F.61.51
  
 PB
 
61.0961.51 PB  X60.18  X  X  

Seneste resultater

3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp
27.6HvidovreKortsprint Stævne
27.6KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.6EsbjergKastestævne
25.6Odense10000m Odense
25.6BagsværdKlubstævne, spring
25.6GrevePre Sommerferie Stævne
25.6KøbenhavnSparta 1500 m og 5000 m
25.6NæstvedKlubstævne
25.6TårnbyKlubstævne 4
24.6KøbenhavnHammer/Diskos
24.6AarhusSprinttest Stævne
24.6GentofteGiks Interne Højdespringsstævne
24.6Maribo Klub ungdomsstævne
24.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
23.6OdenseInternt stævne
23.6SlagelseStangspringsstævne
22.6Korsør Klubstævne
22.6NæstvedKlubstævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
21.6KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
21.6KøbenhavnKapgangsstævne
20.6Odense5000m løb
20.6AalborgAAM 800 meter Stævne
20.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 3
20.6BallerupKasternes Dag
20.6FlakkebjergHMRC 5 km
20.6FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab I Stangspring
20.6HvidovreAtletikstævne
20.6KoldingRegionsstævne
20.6SæbyUoff. vestdanske ungdomsmesterskaber 3 og 5 kamp
20.6VejleSommerstævne 1
19.6BagsværdDiskoskast
18.6FrederiksbergKlubSprintStævne
18.6NæstvedKlubstævne
18.6VibyAarhus sprinter 2
17.6HelsingørKlubstævne
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6Maribo Kastestævne
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6GreveKlubkastestævne
15.6HerlevKlubstævne