Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Pinse Spring og Pinse Kast 1.6.2020

     
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening10.88
  
 SB
 
10.71 SB10.78 SB10.88 SB  X10.6210.61  
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening35.69
  
 
 
  X32.7334.1932.6735.6935.03  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening15.52
  
 PB
 
15.17 PB15.31 PB  X  X  X15.52 PB  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle Idrætsforening45.16
  
 SB
 
  X40.4544.55 SB43.5844.2245.16 SB  
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine NielsenChristine Nielsen ('03)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon1.35
  
 SB
 
1.20
   o
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
2Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon1.30
  
 SB
 
1.20
   o
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
XXO
1.35
XXX
    
3Emma D. HansenEmma D. Hansen ('04)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon1.25
  
 PB
 
1.15
   o
1.20 =PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
     
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine NielsenChristine Nielsen ('03)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon4.23
+1.1
  
 SB
 
4.05 SB
 0.1
4.11 SB
 0.0
4.13 SB
 0.2
  X4.22 SB
 0.3
4.23 SB
 1.1
  
2Emma D. HansenEmma D. Hansen ('04)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon3.87
+0.2
  
 SB
 
3.64 SB
 0.4
3.79 SB
 0.0
3.85 SB
 0.1
3.86 SB
 0.0
3.87 SB
 0.2
3.83
 1.0
  
3Kristine GrevsenKristine Grevsen ('04)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon3.80
+0.1
  
 SB
 
3.67 SB
 0.0
3.30
 0.2
3.80 SB
 0.1
3.65
 1.0
  X3.47
 0.3
  
4Anna JacobsenAnna Jacobsen ('04)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon2.91
+0.9
  
 SB
 
2.70 SB
 0.0
  X0.02
 7.2
2.87 SB
 0.1
2.71
 1.0
2.91 SB
 0.9
  
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle Guldborg NielsenHelle Guldborg Nielsen ('70)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon9.68
  
 PB
 
9.53 PB9.68 PB  X9.529.399.61  
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle Guldborg NielsenHelle Guldborg Nielsen ('70)Aaig - Atletik & Triathlon25.30
  
 SB
 
19.87 SB  X  X22.20 SB25.30 SB  X  

Seneste resultater

3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp
27.6HvidovreKortsprint Stævne
27.6KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.6EsbjergKastestævne
25.6Odense10000m Odense
25.6BagsværdKlubstævne, spring
25.6GrevePre Sommerferie Stævne
25.6KøbenhavnSparta 1500 m og 5000 m
25.6NæstvedKlubstævne
25.6TårnbyKlubstævne 4
24.6KøbenhavnHammer/Diskos
24.6AarhusSprinttest Stævne
24.6GentofteGiks Interne Højdespringsstævne
24.6Maribo Klub ungdomsstævne
24.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
23.6OdenseInternt stævne
23.6SlagelseStangspringsstævne
22.6Korsør Klubstævne
22.6NæstvedKlubstævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby Klubstævne
21.6KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
21.6KøbenhavnKapgangsstævne
20.6Odense5000m løb
20.6AalborgAAM 800 meter Stævne
20.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 3
20.6BallerupKasternes Dag
20.6FlakkebjergHMRC 5 km
20.6FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab I Stangspring
20.6HvidovreAtletikstævne
20.6KoldingRegionsstævne
20.6SæbyUoff. vestdanske ungdomsmesterskaber 3 og 5 kamp
20.6VejleSommerstævne 1
19.6BagsværdDiskoskast
18.6FrederiksbergKlubSprintStævne
18.6NæstvedKlubstævne
18.6VibyAarhus sprinter 2
17.6HelsingørKlubstævne
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HolstebroAKH Højdespring
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6HvidovreKastestævne
16.6Maribo Kastestævne
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6AarhusAarhus Sprinter 1
15.6GreveKlubkastestævne
15.6HerlevKlubstævne