Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Korsør : Klubstævne 22.6.2020
Korsør Stadion

     
M 60 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Gorm BengtsenGorm Bengtsen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion13.51
  
 PB
1Bertram ElstrømBertram Elstrøm ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion20.17
  
 PB
2August Fischer AndersenAugust Fischer Andersen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion15.52
  
 PB
3Emil MartinussenEmil Martinussen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion15.89
  
 PB
M Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Gorm BengtsenGorm Bengtsen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion2.60
  
 PB
 
2.60 PB2.572.572.53    
1Alma SøgaardAlma Søgaard ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion1.77
  
 PB
 
1.43 PB1.77 PB1.451.68    
2Emil MartinussenEmil Martinussen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion1.98
  
 PB
 
1.60 PB1.84 PB1.98 PB1.80    
2Bertram ElstrømBertram Elstrøm ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion1.77
  
 PB
 
1.77 PB1.431.481.58    
3August Fischer AndersenAugust Fischer Andersen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion1.54
  
 PB
 
1.41 PB1.341.54 PB1.53    
K 60 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Lara TeilmannLara Teilmann ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion12.64
  
 PB
1Alma SøgaardAlma Søgaard ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion16.26
  
 PB
2Maya TeilmannMaya Teilmann ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion16.37
  
 PB
K Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Lara TeilmannLara Teilmann ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion2.32
  
 PB
 
2.10 PB2.15 PB2.102.32 PB    
1Maya TeilmannMaya Teilmann ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion1.39
  
 PB
 
1.21 PB1.35 PB1.39 PB1.13    
K Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Gorm BengtsenGorm Bengtsen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion17.20
  
 PB
 
16.89 PB16.5117.19 PB17.20 PB    
1Lara TeilmannLara Teilmann ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion11.35
  
 PB
 
11.35 PB  X7.389.43    
1Bertram ElstrømBertram Elstrøm ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion7.21
  
 PB
 
7.21 PB6.15  X  X    
1Maya TeilmannMaya Teilmann ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion5.94
  
 PB
 
5.75 PB4.485.94 PB5.02    
2August Fischer AndersenAugust Fischer Andersen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion14.87
  
 PB
 
13.69 PB14.87 PB11.9512.75    
2Alma SøgaardAlma Søgaard ('15)Korsør Atletik & Motion5.72
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB4.295.29 PB5.72 PB    
3Emil MartinussenEmil Martinussen ('13)Korsør Atletik & Motion13.47
  
 PB
 
13.47 PB13.4013.3312.58    
D17 1 mile    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør Atletik & Motion5:43.03
  
 PB
2Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)Korsør Atletik & Motion6:14.10
  
 PB
P17 1 mile    

Finale A

Finale
1Clara SpaanhedenClara Spaanheden ('05)Korsør Atletik & Motion5:42.11
  
 PB
1Laura NielsenLaura Nielsen ('04)Korsør Atletik & Motion6:21.82
  
 PB
D13 80 m    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
2Frederik Xibo Løfqvist-JensenFrederik Xibo Løfqvist-Jensen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion13.21
  
 PB
4Tristan OrlandoTristan Orlando ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion16.19
  
 PB
Finale 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Louis NielsenLouis Nielsen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion12.21
  
 PB
3Lasse MadsenLasse Madsen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion13.47
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Louis NielsenLouis Nielsen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion3.60
  
 PB
 
  X  X3.60 PB3.58    
2Frederik Xibo Løfqvist-JensenFrederik Xibo Løfqvist-Jensen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion3.54
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB3.092.863.54 PB    
4Lasse MadsenLasse Madsen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion3.25
  
 PB
 
3.21 PB2.673.25 PB2.85    
5Tristan OrlandoTristan Orlando ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion2.82
  
 PB
 
2.62 PB2.65 PB2.67 PB2.82 PB    
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Xibo Løfqvist-JensenFrederik Xibo Løfqvist-Jensen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion21.26
  
 PB
 
16.64 PB19.24 PB19.29 PB21.26 PB    
2Louis NielsenLouis Nielsen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion20.07
  
 PB
 
18.02 PB14.8817.1520.07 PB    
3Lasse MadsenLasse Madsen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion14.85
  
 PB
 
14.59 PB14.85 PB14.4710.49    
4Aksel BengtsenAksel Bengtsen ('09)Korsør Atletik & Motion13.03
  
 PB
 
12.35 PB8.5812.68 PB13.03 PB    
5Tristan OrlandoTristan Orlando ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion12.73
  
 PB
 
9.91 PB11.68 PB12.30 PB12.73 PB    
P13 80 m    
Finale 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion11.67
  
 PB
2Mille JørgensenMille Jørgensen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion12.18
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion4.28
  
 PB
 
  X  X4.27 PB4.28 PB    
2Mille JørgensenMille Jørgensen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion3.45
  
 PB
 
3.32 PB3.45 PB3.163.32    
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ashanti JohansenAshanti Johansen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion18.66
  
 PB
 
12.42 PB16.73 PB17.85 PB18.66 PB    
2Mille JørgensenMille Jørgensen ('08)Korsør Atletik & Motion14.01
  
 PB
 
13.56 PB13.95 PB11.4814.01 PB    

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp