Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: Diskoskast 19.6.2020
Bagsværd Stadion

     
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)Bagsværd Atletik Club32.82
  
 PB
 
30.43 PB32.68 PB30.6331.6232.82 PB  X  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)Bagsværd Atletik Club38.94
  
 PB
 
37.21 PB38.94 PB37.6738.5937.4338.44  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)Bagsværd Atletik Club29.85
  
 PB
 
26.42 PB24.8329.85 PB26.9927.7729.31  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)Bagsværd Atletik Club40.50
  
 PB
 
35.43 PB38.32 PB37.3038.33 PB39.01 PB40.50 PB  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Oliver TengvadOliver Tengvad ('06)Bagsværd Atletik Club21.83
  
 PB
 
21.83 PB19.1320.5318.9821.6517.52  
1Oscar MerkensOscar Merkens ('06)Bagsværd Atletik Club15.97
  
 PB
 
15.97 PB  X15.31  X  X  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Oscar MerkensOscar Merkens ('06)Bagsværd Atletik Club19.37
  
 PB
 
16.85 PB18.00 PB16.4819.37 PB17.16  X  
2Oliver TengvadOliver Tengvad ('06)Bagsværd Atletik Club22.25
  
 PB
 
22.25 PB  X  X22.0821.8221.19  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)Bagsværd Atletik Club28.07
  
 PB
 
25.79 PB26.66 PB27.83 PB26.4525.4528.07 PB  
2Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)Bagsværd Atletik Club25.70
  
 PB
 
18.47 PB  X25.70 PB22.3325.67  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)Bagsværd Atletik Club29.71
  
 PB
 
26.48 PB28.17 PB29.65 PB26.4529.0429.71 PB  
3Martine Rørbøl MarkussenMartine Rørbøl Markussen ('05)Bagsværd Atletik Club21.90
  
 PB
 
18.85 PB20.74 PB21.90 PB18.5419.9618.87  
D13 Discus Throw (0.6kg)    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Brunke MunkMagnus Brunke Munk ('07)Bagsværd Atletik Club14.48
  
 PB
 
12.33 PB14.48 PB  X14.29  X12.60  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus Brunke MunkMagnus Brunke Munk ('07)Bagsværd Atletik Club17.67
  
 PB
 
12.05 PB14.80 PB15.28 PB16.67 PB17.67 PB15.41  
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)Bagsværd Atletik Club35.58
  
 PB
 
33.11 PB  X35.58 PB34.88  X34.61  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mogens LarsenMogens Larsen ('45)Bagsværd Atletik Club26.80
  
 PB
 
  X  X26.09 PB24.2726.80 PB  X  
M75 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)Bagsværd Atletik Club32.01
  
 
 
32.01  X31.50  X  X  X  
2Mogens LarsenMogens Larsen ('45)Bagsværd Atletik Club18.32
  
 PB
 
16.93 PB  X18.32 PB  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp