Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viby: Aarhus sprinter 2 18.6.2020
Viby Stadion

     
M 150 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb15.92
  
 SB
2Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg Atletik og Motion16.32
  
 
3Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb16.32
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb17.17
  
 PB
2Lasse Møller AlmLasse Møller Alm ('91)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb17.24
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg Atletik og Motion33.89
  
 SB
2Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb35.95
  
 
3Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb36.36
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb13.55
  
 PB
K 150 m    
Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.0
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb18.33
  
 SB
2Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb20.41
  
 
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb39.38
  
 PB
2Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb40.05
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp