Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Flakkebjerg: HMRC 5 km 20.6.2020

     
M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg Atletik og Motionsforening13:57
  
NR PB
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)Bagsværd Atletik Club13:59
  
 PB
3Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb14:06
  
 PB
4Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)HMRC14:07
  
 PB
5Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta Atletik og Løb14:09
  
 PB
6Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta Atletik og Løb14:12
  
 PB
7Simon Holbek KøningsfeldtSimon Holbek Køningsfeldt ('86)HMRC14:17
  
 PB
8Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('87)HMRC14:22
  
 PB
9Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HMRC14:24
  
 PB
10Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)Aarhus Gymnastikforening af 188014:25
  
 PB
11Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HMRC14:28
  
 PB
12Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HMRC14:37
  
 PB
13Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød - Løverne14:40
  
 PB
14Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HMRC14:44
  
 PB
15Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning Løbeklub14:55
  
 PB
Finale B
1Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HMRC15:05
  
 PB
2Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HMRC15:12
  
 PB
3Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)Sparta Atletik og Løb15:24
  
 PB
4Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HMRC15:35
  
 PB
5Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC15:39
  
 PB
6Asser J NielsenAsser J Nielsen ('88)HMRC15:44
  
 PB
7Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)Bagsværd Atletik Club15:59
  
 PB
8Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo Bagsværd Atletik Club16:23
  
 PB
9Jesper Røtzler SchmidtJesper Røtzler Schmidt ('75)Team Hechmann Sport17:25
  
 PB
10Nicki OttevigNicki Ottevig ('81)Team Hechmann Sport17:35
  
 PB
11Morten HelmerMorten Helmer ('77)Team Hechmann Sport18:01
  
 PB
12Peter StoltzePeter Stoltze ('74)DEN21:31
  
 PB
13Jimmy PedersenJimmy Pedersen ('70)DEN21:32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp