Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Flakkebjerg: HMRC 5 km 20.6.2020

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM13:57
  
NR PB
2Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC13:59
  
DUR-17 PB
3Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 190014:06
  
 PB
4Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)HMRC14:07
  
 PB
5Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta14:09
  
DUR-22 PB
6Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta14:12
  
 PB
7Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HMRC14:17
  
 PB
8Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('87)HMRC14:22
  
 PB
9Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HMRC14:24
  
 PB
10Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik14:25
  
 PB
11Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HMRC14:28
  
 PB
12Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HMRC14:37
  
 PB
13Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne14:40
  
 PB
14Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HMRC14:44
  
 PB
15Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK14:55
  
 PB
Finale B
1Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HMRC15:05
  
 PB
2Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HMRC15:12
  
 PB
3Andreas ÆrenlundAndreas Ærenlund ('97)VO2RC15:24
  
 PB
4Tore Deleuran NielsenTore Deleuran Nielsen ('84)HMRC15:35
  
 PB
5Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC15:39
  
 PB
6Asser J NielsenAsser J Nielsen ('88)HMRC15:44
  
 PB
7Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC15:59
  
 PB
8Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC16:23
  
 PB
9Jesper Røtzler SchmidtJesper Røtzler Schmidt ('75)THS17:25
  
 PB
10Nicki OttevigNicki Ottevig ('81)THS17:35
  
 PB
11Morten HelmerMorten Helmer ('77)THS18:01
  
 PB
12Peter StoltzePeter Stoltze ('74)21:31
  
 PB
13Jimmy PedersenJimmy Pedersen ('70)21:32
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80