Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Aarhus Sprinter 1 15.6.2020
Ceres Park

M 60 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.04
  
 PB
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 19007.06
  
 PB
M 60 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 19007.01
  
 PB
2Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.07
  
 
M 150 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM15.93
  
 PB
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190016.64
  
 SB
3Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 190016.68
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190035.04
  
 PB
2Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 190035.71
  
 PB
3Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 190036.04
  
 PB
4Lasse Møller AlmLasse Møller Alm ('91)Aarhus 190036.54
  
 SB
K 60 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 19008.31
  
 
2Lily PenstoftLily Penstoft ('06)Skanderborg Atletik8.44
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 19008.21
  
 PB
2Lily PenstoftLily Penstoft ('06)Skanderborg Atletik8.46
  
 SB
K 150 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1Emma Molte Korsgaard SchmidtEmma Molte Korsgaard Schmidt ('97)Aarhus 190020.05
  
 PB
2Lily PenstoftLily Penstoft ('06)Skanderborg Atletik20.61
  
 PB
3Ida Marie HartmannIda Marie Hartmann ('02)Aarhus 190020.70
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 190040.24
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020