Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holstebro: AKH Højdespring 16.6.2020
Holstebro Idrætspark

     
P19 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Line Bjørn Stensbjer LarsenLine Bjørn Stensbjer Larsen ('01)Athletikklubben Holstebro1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 PB
 XO
1.40 PB
XXO
1.45
XXX
   
2Line KoldLine Kold ('01)Athletikklubben Holstebro1.30
  
 SB
 
1.25 =SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35
XXX
     
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1David Tony Gobina SigalaDavid Tony Gobina Sigala ('05)Athletikklubben Holstebro1.85
  
 PB
 
1.75 PB
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.85 PB
  O
1.90
XXX
    
2Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)Athletikklubben Holstebro1.54
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.48 PB
  O
1.51 PB
XXO
1.54 PB
 XO
1.57
XXX
  
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophia Robbin-CokerSophia Robbin-Coker ('05)Athletikklubben Holstebro1.40
  
 PB
 
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
 XO
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
 XO
    

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp