Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kastestævne 16.6.2020
Hvidovre stadion

     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Ekberg VillumsenKasper Ekberg Villumsen ('87)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion35.04
  
 
 
35.0434.4434.44     
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Skov MikkelsenKasper Skov Mikkelsen ('65)Bagsværd Atletik Club36.42
  
 PB
 
36.42 PB35.86      
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion39.19
  
 SB
 
37.4739.19 SB19.14     
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion7.77
  
 
 
7.317.59  X7.527.77  X  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre Atletik & Motion24.42
  
 
 
23.8624.3724.4124.4224.42   

Seneste resultater

4.8KøbenhavnTracks 2 - 4. august Østerbro, Østerbro Stadion
4.8Aarhus10000 m DM Kval
4.8HolstebroAKH Højde
2.8RandersStangsstævne
1.8OdenseLørdagsstævne
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1.8AarhusAarhus Springer 1900
1‐2.8HvidovreCopenhagen Open
31.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 4 WWVMC 2020
31.7TårnbyKlubstævne 10
30.7RønneDiskostævne
29.7Rønne10000m
28.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 3 WWMC 2020
28.7HvidovreSpring- Og Kastestævne
28.7TårnbyKlubstævne 9
27.7KøbenhavnTRACKS 27. juli Østerbro
27.7TårnbyKlubstævne 8
26.7EsbjergKastestævne
25.7SilkeborgSommerstævne
23.7AarhusAarhus sprinter 5
23.7HvidovreKortsprint stævne
22.7KøbenhavnHverdagsspring
19.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 2 WWVMC 2020
19.7HvidovreKastestævne
18.7AabenraaMasterstævne Aabenraa 1 WWVMC 2020
18.7AalborgLørdagsstævne
17.7KøbenhavnPole Vault Party
16.7AarhusSpyd- Og Hammerkaststævne
16.7KøbenhavnHoldt Invite
15.7HelsingørSprintstævne III
12.7GreveVindsprint 2
11.7TårnbyTårnby Games
9.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 9. juli 2020
9.7BallerupStangspring
8.7Aarhus1900 Sommerhøjdespring
7.7TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt 7. juli 2020
7.7KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
5.7GreveVindsprint
5.7RoskildeKuglesøtdsklubstævne
4.7ToftirLøbestævne Svangaskarð
4.7AarhusAarhus Sprinter 4
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekampstribute
4‐5.7KøbenhavnMangekamp point P15-P17-P19-K-D17-D19-M
3.7AabenraaSommerstævne 2020
2.7AalborgTorsdagsstævne
2.7BallerupKlubstævne
2.7KøbenhavnLængdespringsstævne
2.7NæstvedKlubstævne
1.7TårnbyKlubstævne 7
30.6Odense5000m stævne
30.6HerlevHerlev High
30.6SkiveMidsommerstævne
29.6KøbenhavnLængdespring
29.6Maribo Kastestævne
28.6RandersKastemangekamp
28.6KøbenhavnLøbestævne
27.6KøbenhavnHammer og diskos M/K
27.6LyngbyTrongårdens IF - Klubstævne 3
27.6Aarhus1900 High Jump Challenge 2
27.6BagsværdKaste Mangekamp