Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Sommerstævne 25.7.2020
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM6.44
+1.6
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM53.68
  
 SB
2Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM51.56
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)HI Atletik4.42
0.0
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)HI Atletik20.19
  
 PB
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK776.17
+1.3
  
 SB
2Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK775.54
+1.2
  
 PB
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7727.20
  
 
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian SkovhaugeSebastian Skovhauge ('03)HI Atletik60.17
  
 
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria WintherMaria Winther ('04)HI Atletik24.45
  
 PB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)HI Atletik23.89
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)HI Atletik21.48
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Albert Krejberg
Albert Krejberg ('09)
SAK774.02
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tilde Hegelund
Tilde Hegelund ('09)
SAK773.60
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Toke Hegelund
Toke Hegelund ('11)
SAK773.05
  
 PB
M65 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF3.45
0.0
  
 SB
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ove LaustenOve Lausten ('54)Vejle IF19.48
  
 SB
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190016.40
  
 
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190024.56
  
 SB
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190014.68
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne