Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: DM Rematch 22.8.2020
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM51.09
  
 PB
2Jakob Rose HansenJakob Rose Hansen ('02)Skive AM51.99
  
 SB
3Carl August AllerødCarl August Allerød ('03)Aalborg AM52.16
  
 PB
4David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM56.30
  
 SB
5Daniel KrichauDaniel Krichau ('94)Aalborg AM57.75
  
 PB
Finale B
Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik3:41.07
  
 PB
2Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Aalborg AM3:42.53
  
 
3Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC3:44.50
  
=NU20R DUR-17 PB
4Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta3:45.80
  
 
5Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK773:47.70
  
 PB
6Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19003:51.32
  
 
7Frederik ErnstFrederik Ernst ('95)AGF Atletik3:53.00
  
 PB
Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik DNF
  pace
 
Morten Toft MunkholmMorten Toft Munkholm ('85)Randers Freja DNF
  pace
 
Finale B
1Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM3:59.94
  
 PB
2Noah Kurzmann SkibstedNoah Kurzmann Skibsted ('99)Aalborg AM4:00.97
  
 
3Michael JensenMichael Jensen ('87)AGF Atletik4:03.78
  
 PB
4Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM4:04.64
  
 SB
5Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenJeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Aarhus 19004:05.67
  
 PB
6Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta4:08.45
  
 PB
7Theophile BigirimanaTheophile Bigirimana ('93)Aalborg AM / RWA4:11.77
  
 SB
8Noel MonoNoel Mono ('98)Aalborg AM4:12.26
  
 SB
9Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)Aarhus 19004:14.56
  
 
10Martin PatwaryMartin Patwary ('97)AGF Atletik4:28.72
  
 
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM DNF
  pace
 
Finale C
1Simon Høberg OlesenSimon Høberg Olesen Aalborg AM4:15.80
  
 PB
2Christian Møller NielsenChristian Møller Nielsen ('97)AGF Atletik4:17.97
  
 PB
3Daniel GravergaardDaniel Gravergaard ('97)AGF Atletik4:18.89
  
 PB
5Esben HansenEsben Hansen ('99)SAK774:22.81
  
 PB
6Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Randers Freja4:26.76
  
 
7August Runge BengtsonAugust Runge Bengtson ('99)Aalborg Øst RRC4:32.16
  
 SB
Frederik Juhl LeisznerFrederik Juhl Leiszner ('99)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
Bertram Gitz-JohansenBertram Gitz-Johansen ('96)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Sebastian Tarp MouritzenSebastian Tarp Mouritzen ('02)SAK77 DNF
  
 
Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM DNF
  pace
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190015:11.42
  
 
2Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190015:38.60
  
 
3Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7716:13.15
  
 SB
4Luan HuynhLuan Huynh ('82)16:43.13
  
 PB
5Mie GamMie Gam ('01)Viborg AM17:07.78
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
6Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM17:09.99
  
 
7Jeppe GardeJeppe Garde ('65)Aalborg AM17:11.97
  
 SB
8Daniel Bilgrav PedersenDaniel Bilgrav Pedersen ('89)Fredericia Tri17:51.26
  
 PB
Christopher G. A. SørensenChristopher G. A. Sørensen ('91)Aalborg Øst RRC DNF
  
 
Rasmus Meldgaard KristensenRasmus Meldgaard Kristensen ('96)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK77 DNF
  
 
Rene AggerRene Agger ('81)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM1:03.27
  
 PB
2Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:05.25
  
 
3Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM1:05.76
  
 PB
4Julie HesselvigJulie Hesselvig ('03)Skive AM1:10.17
  
 SB
Finale B
1Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM1:00.62
  
  Mixed competition
2Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM1:01.34
  
  Mixed competition
3Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM1:02.82
  
  Mixed competition
4Laura Kathrine KornumLaura Kathrine Kornum ('98)Aarhus Fremad1:03.25
  
  Mixed competition
K 1500 m    
Finale C
4Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19004:20.39
  
 PB
8Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:35.37
  
 PB
9Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19004:53.81
  
 PB
10Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik4:54.86
  
 SB
11Nanna WeyeNanna Weye ('92)AGF Atletik4:55.02
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)