Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: ØST holdkamp 24.9.2020
Tårnby Stadion

P13 80 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta10.51
  
 
2Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK10.66
  
 
3Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik11.19
  
 PB
5Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF11.31
  
 SB
6Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF11.42
  
 
9Thit Tore JensenThit Tore Jensen ('07)Amager AC12.05
  
 PB
10Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 12.16
  
 
14Caroline KobberødCaroline Kobberød ('07)BAK12.81
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK11.27
  
 PB
7Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta11.45
  
 PB
8Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF11.94
  
 PB
11Selina Taslicukur MørchSelina Taslicukur Mørch ('07)BAK12.31
  
 PB
12Leila FaljicLeila Faljic ('08)Greve Atletik12.57
  
 PB
13Nikoline WilladsenNikoline Willadsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 12.59
  
 PB
15Petrella SofiaPetrella Sofia ('08)Frederiksberg IF13.32
  
 PB
P13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Filippa Tvistholm JørgensenFilippa Tvistholm Jørgensen ('08)Greve Atletik3:11.59
  
 PB
2Anna Toft BoesenAnna Toft Boesen ('07)BAK3:13.52
  
 PB
3Aline Hedegård BruhnAline Hedegård Bruhn ('08)Frederiksberg IF3:16.72
  
 PB
4Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF3:21.47
  
 PB
5Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta3:28.70
  
 PB
6Johanne Marie LilleøreJohanne Marie Lilleøre ('08)Amager AC3:34.01
  
 PB
7Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 3:35.67
  
 PB
8Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF3:45.76
  
 PB
9Siri Nissen ThyrstedSiri Nissen Thyrsted ('08)Amager AC4:03.43
  
 PB
10Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik4:22.83
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC5.03
0.0
  
 
 
4.97
 0.0
5.03
 0.0
5.01
 -0.6
  X    
2Sarah Jansteen EskesenSarah Jansteen Eskesen ('07)BAK4.73
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.68 PB
 -0.3
4.66
 0.0
4.73 PB
 0.0
4.62
 0.0
    
3Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta4.67
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.67 PB
 0.0
4.46
 0.0
4.47
 -0.9
4.49
 0.0
    
4Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF4.55
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.55 PB
 0.0
  X4.54
 0.0
4.38
 0.0
    
5Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF4.55
0.0
  
 
 
  X4.55
 0.0
4.49
 0.0
4.11
 0.0
    
6Sofie Skovgaard OlesenSofie Skovgaard Olesen ('08)Greve Atletik4.46
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.31
 0.0
4.24
 0.0
4.46 PB
 0.0
  X    
7Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF4.37
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X4.37 PB
 0.0
4.21
 0.0
4.12
 -0.9
    
8Silje Ålsbøl JensenSilje Ålsbøl Jensen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.20
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.14
 0.1
4.20 PB
 0.0
4.15
 0.0
4.00
 0.6
    
9Frederikke LundbergFrederikke Lundberg ('07)BAK4.15
0.0
  
 
 
4.15
 0.0
4.15
 0.0
4.01
 0.0
  X    
10Nikoline WilladsenNikoline Willadsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 3.99
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB
 0.0
3.81
 0.0
3.98 PB
 0.1
3.99 PB
 0.1
    
11Selina Taslicukur MørchSelina Taslicukur Mørch ('07)BAK3.95
-0.3
  
 =PB
 
3.88
 0.0
3.95 =PB
 -0.3
3.71
 0.0
3.85
 0.8
    
12Aya MouchkirAya Mouchkir ('08)Amager AC3.84
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB
 -0.7
3.61
 0.0
3.84 PB
 -0.5
  X    
13Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF3.73
0.0
  
 
 
3.62
 -1.0
  X3.54
 0.0
3.73
 0.0
    
14Mathilde BursøeMathilde Bursøe ('07)BAK3.45
-2.0
  
 =PB
 
3.22
 0.0
3.19
 0.0
3.45 =PB
 -2.0
3.42
 0.0
    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta13.03
  
 
 
12.5111.9411.3713.03    
2Maja Børregaard VoigtMaja Børregaard Voigt ('07)Sparta11.10
  
 PB
 
10.099.3811.10 PB10.63    
3Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF10.35
  
 PB
 
9.879.1210.35 PB9.98    
4Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC9.83
  
 PB
 
9.83 PB9.22  X8.91    
5Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK9.78
  
 PB
 
9.22 PB8.708.859.78 PB    
6Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF9.69
  
 PB
 
9.31 PB8.409.099.69 PB    
7Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF8.64
  
 
 
8.648.188.627.38    
8Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF8.45
  
 PB
 
7.89 PB7.888.20 PB8.45 PB    
9Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 7.88
  
 PB
 
7.76 PB7.616.897.88 PB    
10Cecilie M CarstensenCecilie M Carstensen ('07)Greve Atletik7.66
  
 PB
 
7.41 PB7.207.207.66 PB    
11Silke Marie Bach MadsenSilke Marie Bach Madsen ('08)Amager AC7.63
  
 PB
 
7.095.837.63 PB7.36    
12Anna LøieAnna Løie ('08)Greve Atletik6.32
  
 PB
 
6.32 PB6.096.175.91    
13Dagmar Mathilde L KarlsenDagmar Mathilde L Karlsen ('07)BAK6.24
  
 PB
 
6.22 PB5.045.716.24 PB    
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 33.36
  
 
 
33.3628.3930.89  –    
2Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC26.47
  
 
 
20.4626.4725.5225.43    
3Amalie Sofie NielsenAmalie Sofie Nielsen ('07)Sparta25.29
  
 
 
25.2921.3523.5125.27    
4Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF21.53
  
 
 
21.5320.6519.0620.40    
5Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF20.38
  
 PB
 
19.11 PB17.6820.38 PB19.10    
6Mille Holck LarsenMille Holck Larsen ('07)BAK19.88
  
 PB
 
  X19.67 PB19.88 PB18.91    
7Loise BisgaardLoise Bisgaard ('07)BAK19.50
  
 PB
 
19.50 PB17.8614.0818.27    
8Ingrid Olivarius VølundIngrid Olivarius Vølund ('07)Sparta19.36
  
 PB
 
18.74 PB19.36 PB17.9018.30    
9Caroline KobberødCaroline Kobberød ('07)BAK18.10
  
 PB
 
15.80 PB14.74  X18.10 PB    
10Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF17.43
  
 PB
 
15.97 PB14.1916.31 PB17.43 PB    
11Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC15.30
  
 PB
 
12.39 SB13.79 SB14.02 SB15.30 PB    
12Helene Rus AndersenHelene Rus Andersen ('08)Greve Atletik13.39
  
 PB
 
10.54 PB13.39 PB12.4710.99    
13Anna LøieAnna Løie ('08)Greve Atletik12.88
  
 PB
 
10.20 PB11.10 PB12.88 PB11.89    
14Karla Danger NielsenKarla Danger Nielsen ('08)KIF12.48
  
 PB
 
12.48 PB  X  X11.75    
15Freja Kølbæk HjorthFreja Kølbæk Hjorth ('08)BAK12.46
  
 
 
12.46  X  X  X    

Seneste resultater

26.11RandersAftensstævne
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9KøbenhavnDM i Kapgang
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)