Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Helsingborg SWE: 10.7.2015
Vælg mænd discipliner
Kuglestød 3.0 kg
Diskoskast 1.0 kg
Diskoskast 1.75 kg
Spydkast 400 gram
Spydkast 600 gram
Spydkast 700 gram
Vælg kvinder discipliner
Kuglestød 3.0 kg
Diskoskast 0.75 kg
Spydkast 500 gram
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson ('02)
02
DEN
12.10
William Elmer
William Elmer ('02)
02
DEN
7.86
PB
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra ('03)
03
DEN
6.89
PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen
Andreas Espenhain-Hansen ('01)
01
DEN
40.21
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg
Finale A
Finale
Frederik Riber
Frederik Riber ('97)
97
DEN
41.27
Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen ('96)
96
DEN
40.92
M Spydkast 400 gram
Finale A
Finale
Dren Meri
Dren Meri ('02)
02
DEN
44.20
PB
William Elmer
William Elmer ('02)
02
DEN
35.72
M Spydkast 600 gram
Finale A
Finale
Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen
00
DEN
51.72
PB
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv ('01)
01
DEN
27.43
PB
M Spydkast 700 gram
Finale A
Finale
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Arthur Wiborg Petersen ('99)
99
DEN
52.47
PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange ('99)
99
DEN
12.43
SB
Marie Paule Dahi
Marie Paule Dahi ('01)
01
DEN
9.25
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg
Finale A
Finale
Helena Ring
Helena Ring ('02)
02
DEN
26.67
Mathilde Hammerum
Mathilde Hammerum
00
DEN
23.73
PB
K Spydkast 500 gram
Finale A
Finale
Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby ('99)
99
DEN
41.01
Anna Øbakke Lange
Anna Øbakke Lange ('99)
99
DEN
40.15
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
00
DEN
25.19
PB
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup ('01)
01
DEN
18.42
PB
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde ('01)
01
DEN
18.11
SB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
24.4
Aalborg
Aalborg Outdoor I
21.4
Skanderborg
Klubstævne
20.4
Glostrup
Glostrup Games
17.4
Greve
Klubkastestævne
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
16.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 2
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne