Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta Inde 3 13.2.2021 Inde
Sparta Hallen

M 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.96
  
 
2Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik7.01
  
 
3Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen Sparta7.05
  
 
4Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta7.12
  
 
Indledende 2
1Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk7.09
  
 
2Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik7.11
  
 PB
3Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik7.21
  
 
Indledende 3
1Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER7.22
  
 
2Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF7.27
  
 SB
3Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta7.44
  
 
4Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta7.51
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta8.58
  
 
Finale 2
1Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta8.69
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.19
  
 
 
  X7.027.196.667.03  X  
2Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.16
  
 
 
7.077.117.037.166.98  –  
3Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta7.08
  
 PB
 
6.617.08 PB  X6.87  X6.87  
4Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta6.71
  
 PB
 
6.71 PB6.71 =PB  X  X  X  X  
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 190014.72
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X14.0814.72  
K 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF7.81
  
 
2Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta7.91
  
 
3Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik7.96
  
 SB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde
Inde
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF8.53
  
 
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta8.89
  
 
Finale 2
1Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF8.54
  
 
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta8.77
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA5.69
  
 
 
5.255.595.20  X5.695.66  
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik5.48
  
 
 
5.48  X5.46  –  –  –  
3Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF5.40
  
 
 
5.195.405.094.985.394.88  
4Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.36
  
 
 
5.17  X  X  X  X5.36  
5Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.26
  
 
 
5.09  X5.23  X4.915.26  
6Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta5.09
  
 
 
5.09  X5.074.79  –  –  
7Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF5.09
  
 SB
 
  X4.715.09 SB4.96  –  –  
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97)Aarhus 190012.80
  
 SB
 
12.4812.2612.80 SB  X12.5612.18  
2Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF12.20
  
 PB
 
  X11.9412.20 PB  X11.78  X  
3Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF11.41
  
 
 
10.9611.3611.4111.3311.2211.38  
4Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta11.23
  
 
 
10.9111.0011.23  X11.10  X  

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020