Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Træningsstævne 5.6.2021
Randers Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.4
1Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja11.72
  
 SB
1
Erik Nørgaard
Erik Nørgaard ('10)
Randers Freja16.09 w
  
 
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.13
  
  K Mixed competition
2Silje LarsenSilje Larsen ('09)Randers Freja16.44
  
  K Mixed competition
3Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja12.16
  
 SB
4Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja13.18
  
  K Mixed competition
5Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja14.13
  
  K Mixed competition
5Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja14.33
  
  K Mixed competition
7Isabella ScherwinIsabella Scherwin ('06)Randers Freja14.83
  
  K Mixed competition
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja23.35
  
 SB
2Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja24.76
  
 SB
3Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja26.21
  
  K Mixed competition
4Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja27.56
  
  K Mixed competition
5Andrea VammenAndrea Vammen ('06)Randers Freja32.34
  
  K Mixed competition
6Silje LarsenSilje Larsen ('09)Randers Freja34.03
  
  K Mixed competition
7Mathilde VammenMathilde Vammen ('04)Randers Freja34.37
  
  K Mixed competition
M 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Erik Nørgaard
Erik Nørgaard ('10)
Randers Freja DNF
  
 
M 100m Hurdles (84cm, 8m)    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja20.29
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja3.50
  
 SB
 
3.50 SB
XXO
3.60
XXX
      
3Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja3.00
  
 PB
 
2.60
 XO
2.70
 XO
2.80 =PB
  O
2.90 PB
XXO
3.00 PB
XXO
3.10
XXX
  
4Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2.50
  
 SB
 
2.50 SB
XXO
2.60
XXX
      
5
Anton Svejgaard Andersen
Anton Svejgaard Andersen ('11)
Randers Freja2.20
  
 PB
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10 =PB
  O
2.20 PB
  O
2.30
XXX
   
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja10.54
  
 SB
 
  –  –10.54 SB     
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper HviidJesper Hviid ('70)Randers Freja36.45
  
 PB
 
  X  X36.45 PB     
K 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja7:41.06
  
 
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja1:04.95
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophia Bagger BohnSophia Bagger Bohn ('04)Aarhus 19003.20
  
 PB
 
2.50 SB
 XO
2.60 SB
  O
2.70 SB
  O
2.80 SB
  O
2.90 SB
 XO
3.00 SB
  O
3.10 =PB
  O
3.20 PB
XXO
3.30
XXX
       
2Ria NylanderRia Nylander ('06)Randers Freja2.30
  
 SB
 
1.90 SB
  O
2.00 SB
  O
2.10 SB
  O
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 SB
  O
2.40
XXX
  
3Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja2.30
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20 =SB
 XO
2.30 PB
 XO
2.40
XXX
   
Cathia Lindgaard JensenCathia Lindgaard Jensen ('07)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
2.40
XXX
       
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja13.69
  
 PB
 
12.92 PB13.69 PB  –  –    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas DufresneJonas Dufresne ('04)Randers Freja29.88
  
 PB
 
  X  –  X29.88 PB    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja8.14
  
 PB
 
8.14 PB7.637.71     
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lærke Lykke ChristiansenLærke Lykke Christiansen ('05)Randers Freja38.85
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X  X38.85 PB  
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Markus DufresneMarkus Dufresne ('06)Randers Freja15.21
  
 SB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Mille JohansonMille Johanson ('06)Randers Freja14.25
  
 SB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja12.18
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje LarsenSilje Larsen ('09)Randers Freja7.80
  
 PB
 
7.72 PB7.80 PB6.78     
D11 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m)    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Alvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)
Randers Freja11.69
  
 PB
2
Anton Svejgaard Andersen
Anton Svejgaard Andersen ('11)
Randers Freja12.45
  
 PB
D11 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Alvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)
Randers Freja3.00
  
 PB
 
2.80
  O
2.90 =PB
XXO
3.00 PB
XXO
3.10
XXX
    

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg