Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Kastestævne 6.6.2021
Aabenraa Stadion

M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper SøvangJesper Søvang ('67)Aabenraa IG 31.29
  
 PB
 
23.79 PB27.83 PB31.29 PB     
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM19.78
  
 =PB
 
  X  X  X17.8718.7719.78 =PB  
D19 Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM3505
  
 PB
 
30,30
2Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 3074
  
 PB
 
39,40
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 16.56
  
 PB
 
14.98 SB16.56 PB15.3116.2415.99  X  
2Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM9.00
  
 
 
  X9.008.80  X  X  X  
3Bastian Grove StentoftBastian Grove Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 8.88
  
 
 
8.438.758.168.888.528.06  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 48.53
  
 PB
 
48.47 PB45.04  X48.53 PB46.3648.09  
2Bastian Grove StentoftBastian Grove Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 28.54
  
 PB
 
  X  X25.6128.54 PB  X  X  
3Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM27.99
  
 SB
 
  X26.9327.99 SB25.99  X26.82  
D17 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04)Aabenraa IG 15.70
  
 PB
 
15.30 PB  X15.42 PB15.3015.70 PB15.09  
2Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM12.46
  
 PB
 
  X  X12.10 PB12.46 PB  X11.54  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lau Gad AkrawiLau Gad Akrawi ('04)Esbjerg AM43.13
  
 SB
 
  X38.84  X  X40.0543.13 SB  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bastian Grove StentoftBastian Grove Stentoft ('05)Aabenraa IG 38.66
  
 
 
  X36.7438.66  X  X37.35  
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe GrevsenSigne Grevsen ('08)Aabenraa IG 6.22
  
 PB
 
4.77 SB4.455.93 PB5.366.22 PB5.90  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe GrevsenSigne Grevsen ('08)Aabenraa IG 22.31
  
 
 
19.86  X20.4622.31  X  X  
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM4190
  
 PB
 
50,0612,2447,1517,7137,9437,9417,71

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg