Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lyngby: TIF - Ministævne 6.6.2021
Lyngby Atletik Stadion

M Spydkast 800 gram    
1Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)Gentofte IK55.18
  
 PB
 
52.96 SB55.18 PB52.39  X    
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 40.98
  
 PB
 
  X40.10 PB40.98 PB37.36    
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.82
+1.7
  
 SB
 
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
4.43 SB
 1.5
4.82 SB
 1.7
4.30
 1.4
  
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 4.08
+1.3
  
 SB
 
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
3.80 SB
 1.1
4.08 SB
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  
P17 Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.79
+1.3
  
 
 
10.56
 3.5
10.79
 1.3
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
2Amalie Nymann ThomsenAmalie Nymann Thomsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.03
+1.8
  
 
 
9.91
 1.4
10.03
 1.8
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 10.36
  
 
 
10.369.269.269.86    
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hørdum NielsenIda Hørdum Nielsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 27.42
  
 PB
 
22.75  X27.42 PB24.5323.4623.39  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea Lei HansgaardThea Lei Hansgaard ('05)Trongårdens IF 28.72
  
 
 
  X  X28.72  X27.49   
2Mie Nervil IpsenMie Nervil Ipsen ('05)Trongårdens IF 25.70
  
 SB
 
21.0425.70 SB22.4522.84    
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Stella LarsenStella Larsen ('06)Trongårdens IF 4.20
+0.6
  
 
 
4.00
 2.4
3.60
 1.1
4.20
 0.6
  X
 0.0
  –
 0.0
   
2Frederikke PoulsenFrederikke Poulsen ('07)Trongårdens IF 3.88
+1.2
  
 PB
 
3.57
 2.7
3.57 PB
 1.8
3.75 PB
 1.1
3.88 PB
 1.2
  –
 0.0
   
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stella LarsenStella Larsen ('06)Trongårdens IF 20.03
  
 PB
 
18.65 PB20.03 PB19.2517.76    
2Frederikke PoulsenFrederikke Poulsen ('07)Trongårdens IF 16.41
  
 PB
 
14.00 PB14.22 PB16.41 PB13.49    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 4.15
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.15 PB
 1.7
4.01
 1.3
3.92
 1.3
3.97
 1.3
  –
 0.0
   
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 10.89
  
 
 
9.9110.7010.8910.71    
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 8.96
  
 PB
 
8.68 PB7.928.96 PB8.25    
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 22.12
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –16.74 PB15.1022.12 PB  
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 26.59
  
 
 
26.59  X  X  –    
2Selma Guldager KnudsenSelma Guldager Knudsen ('08)Trongårdens IF 20.55
  
 PB
 
17.18 PB20.55 PB  X19.2715.94   
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Viola Lei HansgaardViola Lei Hansgaard ('08)Trongårdens IF 34.84
  
 PB
 
32.7130.6434.84 PB32.97    

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg