Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Tårnby M/L-3 22.6.2021
Tårnby Stadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)BAC4:09.4h
  
 PB
2Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC4:13.1h
  
 
3Mukhtar IsaqMukhtar Isaq ('94)Sparta4:17.0h
  
 SB
4Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:20.2h
  
 
5Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk4:23.2h
  
 PB
6Daniel Smith KjergaardDaniel Smith Kjergaard ('03)BAC4:24.2h
  
 
7Jan JakubicekJan Jakubicek ('96)Sparta4:28.1h
  
 PB
8Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta4:33.2h
  
 SB
9Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta4:51.3h
  
 
10Marcus AnkærMarcus Ankær ('01)4:56.4h
  
 PB
11Claus AnkærClaus Ankær ('71)Amager AC4:59.0h
  
 SB
Daniel Røddik LundDaniel Røddik Lund ('06)Amager AC DNF
  
 
Peter RønningPeter Rønning ('91)BAC DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC17:07.5h
  
 
2Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)17:20.5h
  
 
3Daniel SandstrømDaniel Sandstrøm ('84)Amager AC17:24.5h
  
 PB
4Simon HolstSimon Holst ('98)Amager AC17:27.5h
  
 
5Viktor ZøllnerViktor Zøllner ('01)17:27.8h
  
 PB
6Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk17:29.3h
  
 
7Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('92)PSF17:30.8h
  
 SB
8Jesper Bollerslev JensenJesper Bollerslev Jensen ('71)Amager AC19:17.1h
  
 PB
9Michael SmerdalMichael Smerdal ('68)Amager AC19:21.5h
  
 PB
10Bjarne RasmussenBjarne Rasmussen ('68)Amager AC22:07.8h
  
 PB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF DNF
  
 
Henrik GregersenHenrik Gregersen ('80)Amager AC DNF
  
 
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC19:07.3h
  
 SB
2Stine AnersenStine Anersen ('74)22:42.5h
  
 PB
3Karola HansenKarola Hansen ('75)25:07.5h
  
 PB
4Anna RosenAnna Rosen ('73)25:12.7h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg