Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Herlev: Herlevløbet 29.8.2021

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96)THS14:32
  
 SB
2Henrik Van Komen PoulsenHenrik Van Komen Poulsen ('83)16:49
  
 PB
3
Johannes Albers
Johannes Albers ('94)
/ GER16:58
  
 PB
4Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik17:04
  
 PB
5
Lukas Kadlec
Lukas Kadlec ('95)
/ CZE18:07
  
 PB
6Torben BilleTorben Bille ('67)Viking Atletik18:33
  
 PB
7Peter Durand SkottrupPeter Durand Skottrup ('75)Herlev Atletik19:23
  
 PB
8David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik19:42
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne30:41
  
 
2Christian RønsholtChristian Rønsholt ('96)32:55
  
 PB
3Erik ZobelErik Zobel ('75)35:44
  
 SB
4Rasmus EgevangRasmus Egevang ('84)Herlev Atletik37:05
  
 PB
5Jakob BjerregaardJakob Bjerregaard ('72)Herlev Atletik37:39
  
 PB
6Kim MalmqvistKim Malmqvist ('73)Herlev Atletik38:23
  
 PB
7Henrik Munch RoagerHenrik Munch Roager ('86)38:52
  
 PB
8Søren SølundSøren Sølund ('79)38:54
  
 PB
9Hans BrummerstedtHans Brummerstedt ('94)39:37
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta15:55
  
NU20R NU18R DUR-16 PB
2Katharina ZobelKatharina Zobel ('07)BAC18:13
  
 PB
3Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 18:44
  
 PB
4Kathrine WulffKathrine Wulff ('84)Herlev Atletik19:24
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)Blovstrød Løverne36:02
  
 SB
2Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik39:24
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3