Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Sommerstævne 1.8.2021
Greve Stadion

M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik34.68
  
 PB
2Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik36.09
  
 PB
3Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF38.76
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik44.05
  
 PB
2Cecilie Biltofft JensenCecilie Biltofft Jensen ('94)Frederiksberg IF44.98
  
 PB
3Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik45.62
  
 PB
4Frida RevallFrida Revall ('06)Greve Atletik46.25
  
 
5Manja Lund JørgensenManja Lund Jørgensen ('05)Greve Atletik47.16
  
 PB
6Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik48.57
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Finale 1
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.98
  
 
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik14.81
  
 
3Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta16.15
  
 
Finale 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.70
  
 
2Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta15.89
  
 
P17 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Solvej MøllerSolvej Møller ('05)Greve Atletik48.44
  
 PB
2Mathilde SteenbergMathilde Steenberg ('06)Greve Atletik50.09
  
 PB
3Manja Lund JørgensenManja Lund Jørgensen ('05)Greve Atletik53.02
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.10HerningHerning kast 2
12.10ViborgEfterårsstævne
10.10Randersintern kastestævne
9.10BagsværdBAC/HIF Klub Kast
9.10GreveKastestævne
6.10AalborgNålestævne i Aalborg
6.10KøbenhavnNålestævne Østerbro stadion
6.10Maribo Kastestævne
6.10EsbjergKast i gården
6.10TårnbyTårnby Kast - 6
3.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
3.10FrederiksbergKaste Mange Kamp
3.10LyngbyKlubstævne - Angreb på top-10 i Spydkast
2.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klub kast
2.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab 2021
2.10VejenDGI Sydmesterskaber 2021
1.10TårnbyLysstævne
30.9BallerupKastestævne
28.9BallerupBallerup Kast
28.9Skive1000m stafet
28.9TårnbyTårnby 10.000 m
27.9AabenraaNålestævne
26.9HolstebroKastestævne
26.9OdenseHans Christian Andersen Marathon
26.9OdenseDM Marathon
25.9HvidovreKastemangekamp
24.9HerningHerning kast 1
24‐26.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
23.9KøbenhavnDen sidste dans
21.9HvidovreKastestævne
21.9AarhusEfterårskast
20.9HolstebroIntern Kastestævne
19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
18.9KøbenhavnDM i kapgang
16.9GlostrupTages Kaste 3-kamp
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
15.9TårnbyTårnby Kast - 4
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9KøbenhavnLet’s get it 1500m
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3