Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Viborg: Viborg 50km 6.3.2021
Vælg mænd discipliner
50 km
Vælg kvinder discipliner
50 km
M 50 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Morten Stilling
Morten Stilling ('87)
87
Viborg AM
3:03:02
PB
2
Brian Arreborg Hansen
Brian Arreborg Hansen ('83)
83
Sparta
3:13:52
PB
3
Ivan Riise
Ivan Riise ('95)
95
Viborg AM
3:17:41
PB
4
Mads Karlsson
Mads Karlsson ('84)
84
AGF Atletik
3:18:09
PB
5
Lasse Skare Therkildsen
Lasse Skare Therkildsen ('76)
76
Team Meins RL
3:29:39
PB
6
Jesper Meins
Jesper Meins ('79)
79
Team Meins RL
3:29:39
PB
7
Casper Døssing
Casper Døssing ('78)
78
Aalborg AM
3:29:56
PB
8
Brian Søeberg
Brian Søeberg ('88)
88
Team Meins RL
3:34:55
PB
9
Henning Jensen
Henning Jensen ('69)
69
Viborg AM
3:46:34
PB
10
Heine Kærsgaard Laursen
Heine Kærsgaard Laursen ('67)
67
Viborg AM
3:47:38
SB
11
Morten Klingenberg
Morten Klingenberg
3:47:44
PB
12
Søren Rasmussen
Søren Rasmussen ('66)
66
Viborg AM
3:49:53
PB
13
Peter Lund Torjussen
Peter Lund Torjussen ('67)
67
3:51:32
PB
14
Johnny Dietz Visholm
Johnny Dietz Visholm ('69)
69
3:52:15
PB
15
Jan Espen Simonsen
Jan Espen Simonsen ('74)
74
4:16:38
PB
16
Laurids Jakobsen
Laurids Jakobsen ('52)
52
Viborg AM
4:29:16
PB
K 50 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Begitte Hansen
Begitte Hansen ('89)
89
Team Meins RL
3:29:38
PB
2
Sofie Kildahl
Sofie Kildahl ('95)
95
3:47:58
PB
3
Marie Cordt
Marie Cordt ('77)
77
AC Pain
3:51:18
PB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
2.5
Frederiksberg
FIF Kastestævne
2.5
Randers
Nålestævne MIX
2.5
Sæby
Nålestævne Sæby
30.4
Rønne
BM 3000m
30.4
Silkeborg
Nålestævne
30.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 3
27.4
Esbjerg
Kastedag
27.4
København
Hammertime
27‐28.4
Tårnby
Tårnby Games
25.4
Glostrup
Tages kastetrekamp
24.4
Aalborg
Aalborg Outdoor I
23.4
Bagsværd
BAC/HIA hammer og vægt
21.4
Skanderborg
Klubstævne
20.4
Aarhus
En forårsdag 10K
20.4
Aarhus
DM 10km
20.4
Glostrup
Glostrup Games
17.4
Greve
Klubkastestævne
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
16.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 2
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne