M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Reynolds Benjamin Reynolds ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:52.31 | PB | ||||
2 | Josh Fiddaman Josh Fiddaman ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:53.50 | PB | ||||
3 | Finlay Hutchinson Finlay Hutchinson ('04) | 04 | GBR | 1:54.72 | |||||
4 | Ryan Elston Ryan Elston ('03) | 03 | GBR | 1:54.73 | |||||
5 | Danny Raymond Danny Raymond ('04) | 04 | GBR | 1:54.81 | PB | ||||
6 | Oliver Capps Oliver Capps ('05) | 05 | GBR | 1:55.57 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Justin Davies Justin Davies ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:51.33 | PB | ||||
2 | Leo Freeland Leo Freeland ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:53.88 | PB | ||||
3 | Charlie Wakefield Charlie Wakefield ('02) | 02 | GBR | 3:54.14 | PB | ||||
4 | George Keen George Keen ('05) | 05 | GBR | 3:54.68 | PB | ||||
5 | Lewis Sullivan Lewis Sullivan ('04) | 04 | GBR | 3:56.51 | PB | ||||
6 | Noah Bennett Noah Bennett ('04) | 04 | GBR | 3:56.81 | PB | ||||
7 | Isaac Rothwell Isaac Rothwell ('04) | 04 | GBR | 3:57.76 | PB | ||||
8 | William Aitken William Aitken ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:57.90 | |||||
9 | Thomas Bridger Thomas Bridger ('03) | 03 | GBR | 3:58.41 | PB | ||||
10 | William Rabjohns William Rabjohns ('06) | 06 | GBR | 3:59.13 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Rowan Miell-Ingram Rowan Miell-Ingram ('04) | 04 | GBR | 3:56.00 | PB | ||||
2 | Ethan Primett Ethan Primett ('05) | 05 | GBR | 3:57.87 | PB | ||||
3 | Jack Davies Jack Davies ('95) | 95 | AUS | 3:58.13 | SB | ||||
4 | Connor Bell Connor Bell ('06) | 06 | GBR | 3:58.79 | PB | ||||
Finale J | |||||||||
6 | Elias SkaarupElias Skaarup ('07) | 07 | DEN | 5:00.45 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Smart Oliver Smart ('03) | 03 | GBR | 8:16.24 | PB | ||||
2 | Will Barnicoat Will Barnicoat ('03) | 03 | GBR | 8:17.20 | PB | ||||
3 | Dylan Casey Dylan Casey ('03) | 03 | IRL | 8:25.87 | PB | ||||
4 | Dafydd Jones Dafydd Jones ('04) | 04 | GBR | 8:27.94 | PB | ||||
5 | Joe Ponter Joe Ponter ('04) | 04 | GBR | 8:28.58 | PB | ||||
6 | Liam Rawlings Liam Rawlings ('03) | 03 | GBR | 8:38.99 | |||||
7 | Jenson Connell Jenson Connell | GBR | 8:41.31 | PB | |||||
8 | Solomon Okrafo-Smart Solomon Okrafo-Smart ('04) | 04 | GBR | 8:42.08 | PB | ||||
9 | Lloyd Sheppard Lloyd Sheppard ('03) | 03 | GBR | 8:44.59 | PB | ||||
10 | William Newcombe William Newcombe ('03) | 03 | GBR | 8:45.38 | |||||
11 | Johnny Livingstone Johnny Livingstone ('03) | 03 | GBR | 8:45.88 | PB | ||||
12 | Benjamin Peck Benjamin Peck ('06) | 06 | GBR | 8:47.64 | |||||
13 | Samuel Burnell Samuel Burnell | GBR | 8:48.65 | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Liam Stone Liam Stone | GBR | 8:45.63 | PB | |||||
M 2000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alex Alston Alex Alston ('03) | 03 | GBR | 5:59.05 | PB | ||||
2 | Jai Sispal Jai Sispal ('03) | 03 | GBR | 6:04.89 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Phoebe Gill Phoebe Gill ('07) | 07 | GBR | 2:10.17 | PB | ||||
2 | Katie Sakaria Katie Sakaria ('05) | 05 | GBR | 2:11.06 | PB | ||||
3 | Kate Willis Kate Willis ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:12.39 | |||||
4 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:13.88 | |||||
5 | Susannah Lecoutre Susannah Lecoutre ('04) | 04 | GBR | 2:14.11 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Young Charlotte Young ('03) | 03 | GBR | 2:14.17 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Shaikira King Shaikira King ('08) | 08 | GBR | 4:30.86 | PB | ||||
2 | Iris Downes Iris Downes ('05) | 05 | GBR | 4:31.28 | PB | ||||
3 | Freya Bennett Freya Bennett ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:31.78 | PB | ||||
4 | Alice Bennett Alice Bennett ('06) | 06 | GBR | 4:34.73 | PB | ||||
5 | Aimee Callow Aimee Callow ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:34.82 | PB | ||||
6 | Freya Murdoch Freya Murdoch ('07) | 07 | GBR | 4:35.38 | PB | ||||
7 | Moli Lyons Moli Lyons ('04) | 04 | GBR | 4:36.03 | PB | ||||
8 | Scarlett Livingstone Scarlett Livingstone ('05) | 05 | GBR | 4:36.06 | |||||
9 | Ruby Vinton Ruby Vinton ('06) | 06 | GBR | 4:36.57 | PB | ||||
10 | Megan Gadsby Megan Gadsby ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:36.97 | PB | ||||
11 | Kiya Dee Kiya Dee ('05) | 05 | GBR | 4:39.29 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ellie Loosley Ellie Loosley ('06) | 06 | GBR | 4:36.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Leggate Jenny Leggate ('05) | 05 | GBR | 4:39.18 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Emily Shaw Emily Shaw ('04) | 04 | GBR | 9:50.05 | PB | ||||
2 | Lauren McNeil Lauren McNeil ('02) | 02 | GBR | 9:55.87 | |||||
3 | Olivia Martin Olivia Martin ('05) | 05 | GBR | 10:01.75 | PB | ||||
4 | Lizzy Edge Lizzy Edge ('03) | 03 | GBR | 10:03.12 | PB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Maisie Trueman Maisie Trueman ('06) | 06 | GBR | 9:28.91 |