Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Viborg: Viborg 50 km 5.6.2021
Vælg mænd discipliner
50 km
Vælg kvinder discipliner
50 km
M 50 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Morten Thye
Morten Thye ('71)
71
AC Pain
3:18:38
PB
2
Kristian Jørgensen
Kristian Jørgensen ('80)
80
3:33:06
PB
3
Jakob Vinther
Jakob Vinther ('87)
87
3:42:33
PB
4
Michael De Oliveira Vorbeck
Michael De Oliveira Vorbeck ('77)
77
3:51:48
PB
5
Oscar Rosenberg
Oscar Rosenberg
00
3:53:10
PB
6
Jacob Anderberg
Jacob Anderberg ('97)
97
3:56:05
PB
7
Rasmus Mannerup Jørgensen
Rasmus Mannerup Jørgensen ('82)
82
3:57:15
PB
8
Morten Vogt
Morten Vogt ('78)
78
4:25:23
PB
9
Tim Jasen
Tim Jasen ('79)
79
4:33:35
PB
10
Frank Godt Elnef
Frank Godt Elnef ('70)
70
4:39:18
PB
11
Piotr Kitowski
Piotr Kitowski ('96)
96
4:55:57
PB
12
Jacob Kurtmann
Jacob Kurtmann ('78)
78
5:05:34
PB
13
Aage Øster
Aage Øster ('66)
66
5:13:40
PB
14
Tobias Lank Attermann
Tobias Lank Attermann ('87)
87
6:18:03
PB
15
Christian Kastrup Skovgaard
Christian Kastrup Skovgaard ('89)
89
6:33:37
PB
16
Søren Thim
Søren Thim ('84)
84
7:21:27
PB
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen
Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen ('61)
61
Sparta
DNF
Laurids Jakobsen
Laurids Jakobsen ('52)
52
Viborg AM
DNF
Søren Nordahl Hansen
Søren Nordahl Hansen ('70)
70
DNF
Mathias Kousgaard Vester
Mathias Kousgaard Vester ('92)
92
DNF
K 50 km
Finale A
Finale
1
Helle Blak Petersen
Helle Blak Petersen ('75)
75
Viborg AM
3:42:50
PB
2
Marie Cordt
Marie Cordt ('77)
77
AC Pain
3:53:17
3
Borgarhjørt Holm
Borgarhjørt Holm ('66)
66
Bragdið
4:39:38
PB
4
Hanne Christensen
Hanne Christensen ('96)
96
HOK / USA
4:52:34
PB
5
Louise Kaczor
Louise Kaczor ('80)
80
4:56:03
PB
6
Maria Hummeluhr Kristensen
Maria Hummeluhr Kristensen ('82)
82
5:19:57
PB
7
Sussi Riis Tschanz
Sussi Riis Tschanz ('78)
78
6:07:44
PB
Pia Joan Sørensen
Pia Joan Sørensen ('67)
67
AC Pain
DNF
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
24.4
Aalborg
Aalborg Outdoor I
21.4
Skanderborg
Klubstævne
20.4
Glostrup
Glostrup Games
17.4
Greve
Klubkastestævne
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
16.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 2
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne