M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sisay Lemma Sisay Lemma ('90) | 90 | ETH | 2:04:01 | SB | ||||
2 | Vincent Torotich Vincent Torotich ('90) | 90 | KEN | 2:04:28 | PB | ||||
3 | Mosinet Geremew Mosinet Geremew ('92) | 92 | ETH | 2:04:41 | SB | ||||
4 | Evans Chebet Evans Chebet ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:05:43 | SB | ||||
5 | Berhanu Legesse Berhanu Legesse ('94) | 94 | ETH | 2:06:10 | SB | ||||
6 | Shura Kitata Shura Kitata ('96) | 96 | ETH | 2:07:51 | SB | ||||
7 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:12:58 | PB | ||||
8 | Josh Griffiths Josh Griffiths ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:13:39 | SB | ||||
9 | Matthew Leach Matthew Leach ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:15:31 | PB | ||||
10 | Andrew Davies Andrew Davies ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:15:36 | SB | ||||
11 | Jonathan Mellor Jonathan Mellor ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:16:09 | SB | ||||
12 | Weynay Ghebreselassie Weynay Ghebreselassie ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:16:27 | PB | ||||
13 | Charlie Hulson Charlie Hulson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:17:02 | SB | ||||
14 | Josh Lunn Josh Lunn ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:18:06 | SB | ||||
15 | Mohamud Aadan Mohamud Aadan ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:18:19 | |||||
16 | Nicholas Torry Nicholas Torry ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:18:39 | SB | ||||
17 | Doug Musson Doug Musson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:20:28 | PB | ||||
18 | Jamie Crowe Jamie Crowe ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:22:48 | PB | ||||
19 | Tristan Woodfine Tristan Woodfine ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:23:35 | SB | ||||
20 | Eoghan Totten Eoghan Totten ('93) | 93 | IRL | 2:26:08 | SB | ||||
21 | Dan Nash Dan Nash ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:29:12 | SB | ||||
Åke Palmqvist Åke Palmqvist ('46) | 46 | SWE | 4:16:36 | PB | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Kenny Wilson Kenny Wilson ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:18:42 | PB | ||||
2 | Matthew Dickinson Matthew Dickinson ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:19:23 | PB | ||||
3 | Ross Braden Ross Braden ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:19:33 | PB | ||||
4 | James Connor James Connor ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:20:16 | SB | ||||
5 | Nick Bowker Nick Bowker ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:20:25 | PB | ||||
6 | Tony Payne Tony Payne ('89) | 89 | THA | 2:20:50 | SB | ||||
7 | Karl Welborn Karl Welborn ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:21:36 | PB | ||||
8 | Joe Morwood Joe Morwood ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:22:20 | SB | ||||
9 | Richard Mcdowell Richard Mcdowell ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:23:06 | PB | ||||
10 | Markus Ploner Markus Ploner ('80) | 80 | ITA | 2:23:07 | |||||
11 | Gregor Yates Gregor Yates ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2:23:11 | PB | ||||
12 | Sean Hogan Sean Hogan ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:23:34 | PB | ||||
13 | Ollie Garrod Ollie Garrod ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:23:39 | PB | ||||
14 | Johannes Arens Johannes Arens ('90) | 90 | GER | 2:23:55 | PB | ||||
15 | Liam Aldridge Liam Aldridge ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:24:03 | PB | ||||
16 | Richard Ollington Richard Ollington ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:24:14 | PB | ||||
17 | Neil Kevern Neil Kevern ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:24:14 | PB | ||||
18 | Ed Bovingdon Ed Bovingdon ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:24:20 | PB | ||||
19 | Anthony Woodward Anthony Woodward ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:24:39 | PB | ||||
20 | Matthew Sutherland Matthew Sutherland ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:24:49 | PB | ||||
21 | Jack Blaiklock Jack Blaiklock ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:24:53 | PB | ||||
22 | Daniel Bagley Daniel Bagley ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:24:56 | PB | ||||
23 | Dave Archer Dave Archer ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:25:04 | |||||
24 | Charlie Sandison Charlie Sandison ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:25:14 | PB | ||||
25 | Paul Rodgers Paul Rodgers ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:25:16 | PB | ||||
26 | Mata Javier De Mata Javier De | ESP | 2:25:32 | PB | |||||
27 | Craig Ruddy Craig Ruddy ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:25:34 | SB | ||||
28 | Michael Waddington Michael Waddington ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:25:35 | PB | ||||
29 | Milan Watson Milan Watson ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:25:54 | PB | ||||
30 | Robert Spencer Robert Spencer ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:25:56 | PB | ||||
31 | Paul Molyneux Paul Molyneux ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:25:56 | SB | ||||
32 | Hannes Rungger Hannes Rungger ('82) | 82 | ITA | 2:26:06 | SB | ||||
33 | Stephen Blake Stephen Blake ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:26:06 | PB | ||||
34 | Nicholas Barry Nicholas Barry ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:26:12 | PB | ||||
35 | Stuart Haynes Stuart Haynes ('76) | 76 | GBR | 2:26:26 | PB | ||||
36 | Farid Mukhamedzarifov Farid Mukhamedzarifov ('73) | 73 | RUS | 2:26:27 | SB | ||||
37 | Chris Williams Chris Williams ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:26:33 | PB | ||||
38 | Peter Robinson Peter Robinson ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2:26:36 | PB | ||||
39 | Ben Leaman Ben Leaman | GBR | 2:26:39 | PB | |||||
40 | Rob Scott Rob Scott ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:26:39 | PB | ||||
41 | James Hoad James Hoad ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:26:43 | SB | ||||
42 | Stephen Jackson Stephen Jackson ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:26:51 | |||||
43 | Ben Shearer Ben Shearer ('76) | 76 | GBR | 2:26:59 | SB | ||||
44 | Dale Seddon Dale Seddon ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:27:01 | PB | ||||
45 | David Hudson David Hudson ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:27:32 | SB | ||||
46 | Anthony Clark Anthony Clark ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:27:35 | PB | ||||
47 | Valentin Harwardt Valentin Harwardt ('77) | 77 | GER | 2:27:50 | SB | ||||
48 | Gary Hegarty Gary Hegarty ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:28:06 | PB | ||||
49 | Joe Hartley Joe Hartley ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:28:06 | PB | ||||
50 | Andy Greenleaf Andy Greenleaf ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:28:13 | SB | ||||
51 | Luis Schenk Luis Schenk ('89) | 89 | ITA | 2:28:13 | PB | ||||
52 | Christopher Greenwood Christopher Greenwood ('73) | 73 | GBR | 2:28:14 | SB | ||||
53 | Rob Wilson Rob Wilson ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:28:15 | SB | ||||
54 | Jack Bromley Jack Bromley | GBR | 2:28:20 | PB | |||||
55 | Jamie Stephenson Jamie Stephenson | GBR | 2:28:22 | PB | |||||
56 | Ben Heron Ben Heron ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:28:27 | PB | ||||
57 | Danny Rock Danny Rock ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:28:27 | PB | ||||
58 | Peter Tucker Peter Tucker ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:28:27 | SB | ||||
59 | Thomas Almond Thomas Almond ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:28:30 | PB | ||||
60 | Bjorn Wastvedt Bjorn Wastvedt | USA | 2:28:31 | PB | |||||
61 | Rob Michaelson-Yeates Rob Michaelson-Yeates ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:28:33 | PB | ||||
62 | John Payne John Payne ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:28:36 | PB | ||||
63 | Ongeval Tom Van Ongeval Tom Van | BEL | 2:28:37 | PB | |||||
64 | Alan Darby Alan Darby ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:28:40 | SB | ||||
65 | Aran Davidson Aran Davidson ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:28:42 | PB | ||||
66 | Christoforos Xenos Christoforos Xenos ('84) | 84 | GRE | 2:28:50 | PB | ||||
67 | Morten Urdal Bakke Morten Urdal Bakke ('89) | 89 | NOR | 2:28:53 | SB | ||||
68 | Mark Angus Mark Angus | RSA | 2:29:00 | SB | |||||
69 | Jonathan Walton Jonathan Walton ('69) | 69 | GBR | 2:29:01 | SB | ||||
70 | Donald Brooks Donald Brooks | GBR | 2:29:03 | PB | |||||
71 | Derek Griffin Derek Griffin | IRL | 2:29:04 | PB | |||||
72 | John Kinsella John Kinsella ('80) | 80 | IRL | 2:29:18 | PB | ||||
73 | Matthew Kruger Matthew Kruger ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:29:19 | SB | ||||
74 | Arthur Dickson-Bell Arthur Dickson-Bell | GBR | 2:29:19 | PB | |||||
75 | Ben Shaw Ben Shaw ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:29:19 | PB | ||||
76 | Alix Ramsier Alix Ramsier ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:29:36 | PB | ||||
77 | Marcin Soszka Marcin Soszka ('83) | 83 | POL | 2:29:39 | |||||
78 | Harry Lupton Harry Lupton ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:29:45 | PB | ||||
79 | Peter Mackrell Peter Mackrell ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:29:52 | PB | ||||
80 | John Sharp John Sharp ('76) | 76 | GBR | 2:29:53 | PB | ||||
81 | Ken Rideout Ken Rideout ('71) | 71 | USA | 2:29:54 | PB | ||||
82 | Andrea Fraquelli Andrea Fraquelli | GBR | 2:29:56 | PB | |||||
83 | Sebastian Hönig Sebastian Hönig ('78) | 78 | GER | 2:29:56 | PB | ||||
84 | Nicholas Coyle Nicholas Coyle | GBR | 2:29:56 | PB | |||||
85 | Eoin Hughes Eoin Hughes ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:29:57 | PB | ||||
86 | David Hamilton David Hamilton | GBR | 2:29:58 | PB | |||||
87 | Zach Dombi Zach Dombi | USA | 2:29:58 | PB | |||||
88 | Anders Österlund Anders Österlund ('73) | 73 | SWE | 2:30:04 | SB | ||||
89 | Jack Ramm Jack Ramm ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:30:16 | PB | ||||
90 | Ewan Cameron Ewan Cameron ('80) | 80 | GBR | 2:30:34 | SB | ||||
91 | Alistair McDonnell Alistair McDonnell ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:30:35 | PB | ||||
92 | Tommy Hughes Tommy Hughes ('60) | 60 | IRL | 2:30:46 | SB | ||||
93 | Jay Smith Jay Smith ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:30:51 | PB | ||||
94 | Brian O'Connor Brian O'Connor ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:30:53 | |||||
95 | Peter Baksh Peter Baksh ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:30:55 | PB | ||||
96 | Villa Pablo Alonso Villa Pablo Alonso | ESP | 2:30:55 | PB | |||||
97 | Jon Cracknell Jon Cracknell ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:30:56 | PB | ||||
98 | Garry Morrow Garry Morrow | IRL | 2:30:58 | PB | |||||
99 | Joe Dale Joe Dale ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:30:59 | PB | ||||
100 | Steven Yates Steven Yates ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:31:02 | PB | ||||
101 | Steve Hobbs Steve Hobbs ('72) | 72 | GBR | 2:31:02 | PB | ||||
102 | Seamus Fearon Seamus Fearon | IRL | 2:31:03 | PB | |||||
103 | Jack Arnold Jack Arnold ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:31:06 | SB | ||||
104 | Mark Emmerson Mark Emmerson | GBR | 2:31:08 | PB | |||||
105 | Ben Howard Ben Howard | GBR | 2:31:11 | PB | |||||
106 | Jack Boswell Jack Boswell ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:31:11 | PB | ||||
107 | Mohammed Elbayan Mohammed Elbayan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:31:13 | PB | ||||
108 | Tom Fairbrother Tom Fairbrother ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:31:16 | PB | ||||
109 | Matthew Jeffries Matthew Jeffries | GBR | 2:31:18 | PB | |||||
110 | Jonathan Roebuck Jonathan Roebuck | GBR | 2:31:23 | PB | |||||
111 | Simon Fox Simon Fox ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:31:27 | PB | ||||
112 | Ben Goddard Ben Goddard ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2:31:28 | SB | ||||
113 | Chris Burgoyne Chris Burgoyne ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:31:31 | PB | ||||
114 | Luc Burnip Luc Burnip ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:31:36 | PB | ||||
115 | Jonas Müller Jonas Müller ('94) | 94 | GER | 2:31:42 | PB | ||||
116 | James Macdonald James Macdonald ('80) | 80 | GBR | 2:31:46 | PB | ||||
117 | Vitor Rodrigues Vitor Rodrigues ('82) | 82 | USA | 2:31:50 | PB | ||||
118 | Elliot Hind Elliot Hind ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:31:58 | PB | ||||
119 | Lewis Rodgers Lewis Rodgers ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:31:58 | PB | ||||
120 | Joseph Baker Joseph Baker ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:32:01 | PB | ||||
121 | Jack Kidd Jack Kidd | GBR | 2:32:04 | PB | |||||
122 | Samuel Priestley Samuel Priestley | GBR | 2:32:13 | PB | |||||
123 | Benjamin Howe Benjamin Howe ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:32:15 | PB | ||||
124 | Orran Smith Orran Smith | GBR | 2:32:23 | PB | |||||
125 | Matthew Nutt Matthew Nutt ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:32:26 | PB | ||||
126 | Javier Muñoz Javier Muñoz | ESP | 2:32:29 | SB | |||||
127 | Jason Baker Jason Baker | GBR | 2:32:31 | PB | |||||
128 | Ugur Altan Ugur Altan | GBR | 2:32:40 | PB | |||||
129 | James Ralston James Ralston | NZL | 2:32:41 | PB | |||||
130 | Ben Tyler Ben Tyler ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:32:44 | PB | ||||
131 | Liam McIntyre Liam McIntyre | GBR | 2:32:48 | PB | |||||
132 | Gabriel Kliot Gabriel Kliot ('77) | 77 | ISR | 2:32:48 | PB | ||||
133 | James Faudemer James Faudemer ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:32:51 | PB | ||||
134 | Francesco Fagnani Francesco Fagnani | GBR | 2:32:56 | PB | |||||
135 | Peter Lighting Peter Lighting ('80) | 80 | GBR | 2:33:03 | SB | ||||
136 | James Budde James Budde ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:33:03 | PB | ||||
137 | Alex Milne Alex Milne ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:33:04 | |||||
138 | Edward Rees Edward Rees ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:33:07 | SB | ||||
139 | Lee Baynton Lee Baynton ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:33:08 | PB | ||||
140 | Nick Harris-Fry Nick Harris-Fry ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:33:11 | |||||
141 | Bradley Courtney-Pinn Bradley Courtney-Pinn ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:33:18 | PB | ||||
142 | David Morris David Morris ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:33:19 | PB | ||||
143 | Richard Lilley Richard Lilley | GBR | 2:33:21 | PB | |||||
144 | Michele Bucci Michele Bucci ('87) | 87 | ITA | 2:33:22 | PB | ||||
145 | Chris Mason Chris Mason ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:33:22 | |||||
146 | Nick Bester Nick Bester ('89) | 89 | RSA | 2:33:26 | |||||
147 | Craig Taylor Craig Taylor ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:33:31 | PB | ||||
148 | Kevin Francis Kevin Francis ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:33:35 | SB | ||||
149 | John Borton John Borton | GBR | 2:33:37 | PB | |||||
150 | James Broderick James Broderick ('73) | 73 | GBR | 2:33:38 | PB | ||||
151 | Andrew Barnes Andrew Barnes | GBR | 2:33:38 | PB | |||||
152 | Jonathan Hilling Jonathan Hilling | GBR | 2:33:39 | PB | |||||
153 | Stuart Farmer Stuart Farmer ('76) | 76 | GBR | 2:33:40 | PB | ||||
154 | Adrian Scullion Adrian Scullion ('80) | 80 | IRL | 2:33:45 | PB | ||||
155 | James Graham James Graham | GBR | 2:33:47 | PB | |||||
156 | Ruth Marius Skeide Ruth Marius Skeide | NOR | 2:33:48 | PB | |||||
157 | Flavio Sterchi Flavio Sterchi | SUI | 2:33:54 | PB | |||||
158 | Wojciech Kopeć Wojciech Kopeć ('86) | 86 | POL | 2:33:59 | |||||
159 | Steven Fletcher Steven Fletcher | GBR | 2:34:04 | PB | |||||
160 | John Gilfedder John Gilfedder | GBR | 2:34:05 | PB | |||||
161 | Richard Burman Richard Burman | SUI | 2:34:06 | PB | |||||
162 | George Ravenhall George Ravenhall | GBR | 2:34:07 | PB | |||||
163 | Marcus D'agrosa Marcus D'agrosa | GBR | 2:34:10 | PB | |||||
164 | Nicholas Gemmell Nicholas Gemmell | GBR | 2:34:19 | PB | |||||
165 | Hitoshi Saito Hitoshi Saito | GBR | 2:34:22 | PB | |||||
166 | Ben Duncan Ben Duncan ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:34:23 | PB | ||||
167 | Milan Campion Milan Campion | 00 | GBR | 2:34:25 | PB | ||||
168 | Owain Morris Owain Morris | GBR | 2:34:27 | PB | |||||
169 | John Whelan John Whelan ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:34:28 | SB | ||||
170 | Josh Pewter Josh Pewter | GBR | 2:34:28 | PB | |||||
171 | Trevor Osborne Trevor Osborne | GBR | 2:34:30 | PB | |||||
172 | Carl Delaney Carl Delaney ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:34:31 | PB | ||||
173 | Andrew Cumine Andrew Cumine | GBR | 2:34:32 | PB | |||||
174 | Chris Richardson Chris Richardson ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:34:34 | |||||
175 | James Hurrell James Hurrell ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:34:38 | SB | ||||
176 | Hughes Ben Nicholson Hughes Ben Nicholson | GBR | 2:34:38 | PB | |||||
177 | Christopher Fawcett Christopher Fawcett | GBR | 2:34:39 | PB | |||||
178 | Paddy O'Donnell Paddy O'Donnell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 2:34:39 | PB | ||||
179 | Kim Bowling Kim Bowling ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:34:43 | PB | ||||
180 | Chris Holmes Chris Holmes ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:34:44 | PB | ||||
181 | David Smale David Smale ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:34:44 | PB | ||||
182 | David Prosser David Prosser | GBR | 2:34:46 | PB | |||||
183 | Greg Walker Greg Walker | GBR | 2:34:46 | PB | |||||
184 | Matt McDaniel Matt McDaniel | GBR | 2:34:48 | PB | |||||
185 | Justin Crocker Justin Crocker | GBR | 2:34:51 | PB | |||||
186 | Blaine Penny Blaine Penny | CAN | 2:34:52 | SB | |||||
187 | Rob Elmore Rob Elmore ('80) | 80 | GBR | 2:34:53 | PB | ||||
188 | Dan Nugent Dan Nugent | GBR | 2:34:55 | PB | |||||
189 | Phil Sanders Phil Sanders ('72) | 72 | GBR | 2:34:59 | PB | ||||
190 | Jack Foster Jack Foster | GBR | 2:35:13 | SB | |||||
191 | Roberto Izquierdo Roberto Izquierdo | ESP | 2:35:15 | PB | |||||
192 | Jeremiah Mushen Jeremiah Mushen | USA | 2:35:17 | PB | |||||
193 | Michael Boucher Michael Boucher | GBR | 2:35:23 | PB | |||||
194 | Iain Carroll Iain Carroll | GBR | 2:35:25 | PB | |||||
195 | David Jordan David Jordan | GBR | 2:35:28 | PB | |||||
196 | Gary Polhill Gary Polhill | GBR | 2:35:31 | PB | |||||
197 | James Ellison James Ellison | GBR | 2:35:34 | PB | |||||
198 | Stephen Magrath Stephen Magrath | GBR | 2:35:35 | PB | |||||
199 | John Stone John Stone | GBR | 2:35:35 | PB | |||||
200 | Leon Johnson Leon Johnson ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:35:37 | SB | ||||
201 | Iain MacDonald Iain MacDonald | GBR | 2:35:39 | PB | |||||
202 | Joseph Martin Joseph Martin | GBR | 2:35:39 | PB | |||||
203 | Stuart Rawlinson Stuart Rawlinson | RSA | 2:35:46 | PB | |||||
204 | David Wyeth David Wyeth | GBR | 2:35:46 | PB | |||||
205 | Harald Thorstein Harald Thorstein | GBR | 2:35:51 | PB | |||||
206 | Simone Flavio De Simone Flavio De | USA | 2:35:54 | PB | |||||
207 | Gwylym Gibson Gwylym Gibson | GBR | 2:35:54 | PB | |||||
208 | Dan Kelly Dan Kelly | GBR | 2:35:55 | PB | |||||
209 | Eirik Gundersen Eirik Gundersen | NOR | 2:35:56 | PB | |||||
210 | Thomas Shaw Thomas Shaw | GBR | 2:35:57 | PB | |||||
211 | Christopher Dettmar Christopher Dettmar ('70) | 70 | GBR | 2:35:57 | SB | ||||
212 | Nick Collins Nick Collins ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:35:58 | PB | ||||
234 | Alexander Lilja-CyronAlexander Lilja-Cyron | DEN | 2:36:54 | PB | |||||
246 | Andreas Höye Andreas Höye ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:37:11 | SB | ||||
278 | Magnus Åhsberg Magnus Åhsberg ('67) | 67 | SWE | 2:37:49 | PB | ||||
512 | Johan Säfström Johan Säfström ('83) | 83 | SWE | 2:42:36 | PB | ||||
557 | Mathias Ösmark Mathias Ösmark ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:43:26 | SB | ||||
590 | Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66) | 66 | DEN | 2:44:10 | SB | ||||
651 | Kait Vahter Kait Vahter ('76) | 76 | EST | 2:45:19 | SB | ||||
764 | Jari Mustonen Jari Mustonen ('76) | 76 | FIN | 2:47:24 | PB | ||||
829 | Margus Pirksaar Margus Pirksaar ('74) | 74 | EST | 2:48:20 | SB | ||||
984 | Mika Liitola Mika Liitola ('82) | 82 | FIN | 2:50:17 | PB | ||||
1035 | Kirill Kotsegarov Kirill Kotsegarov | EST | 2:50:58 | PB | |||||
1052 | Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74) | 74 | DEN | 2:51:09 | SB | ||||
1100 | Kent Melin Kent Melin ('72) | 72 | SWE | 2:51:43 | SB | ||||
1144 | Edvin Mand Edvin Mand | EST | 2:52:14 | PB | |||||
1227 | Filip Lidrot Malm Filip Lidrot Malm ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:53:09 | PB | ||||
1246 | Indrek Mumm Indrek Mumm ('68) | 68 | EST | 2:53:23 | SB | ||||
1522 | Rauno Halonen Rauno Halonen ('67) | 67 | SWE | 2:56:07 | SB | ||||
1531 | Roger Altgenug Roger Altgenug ('70) | 70 | SWE | 2:56:10 | PB | ||||
1547 | Jonas RasmussenJonas Rasmussen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 2:56:19 | |||||
1618 | Antti Komonen Antti Komonen ('68) | 68 | FIN | 2:56:56 | PB | ||||
1689 | Mikael Näslund Mikael Näslund ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:57:32 | SB | ||||
1699 | Frederik SøbyFrederik Søby | DEN | 2:57:34 | PB | |||||
1713 | Hansen Michael MorrisonHansen Michael Morrison | DEN | 2:57:41 | PB | |||||
1742 | Fredrik Zeitelberg Fredrik Zeitelberg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 2:57:54 | SB | ||||
1928 | Nikolaus Kostulas Nikolaus Kostulas ('75) | 75 | SWE | 2:59:26 | SB | ||||
2046 | Morten KjaerulffMorten Kjaerulff ('91) | 91 | DEN | 3:00:21 | PB | ||||
2288 | Fredrik Hartman Fredrik Hartman ('68) | 68 | SWE | 3:03:12 | PB | ||||
2313 | Tuomas Mikkola Tuomas Mikkola ('75) | 75 | FIN | 3:03:32 | PB | ||||
2506 | Tarmo Hõbe Tarmo Hõbe ('80) | 80 | EST | 3:05:24 | SB | ||||
2511 | Anders Olausson Anders Olausson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 3:05:27 | SB | ||||
2563 | Mikael Johansson Mikael Johansson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 3:06:00 | |||||
2566 | Hui Zhao Hui Zhao ('60) | 60 | SWE | 3:06:01 | PB | ||||
2658 | Michael CarlsenMichael Carlsen | DEN | 3:07:16 | PB | |||||
2685 | Jakob HenningsenJakob Henningsen ('71) | 71 | DEN | 3:07:38 | PB | ||||
2733 | Eskildsen Lars BøgeEskildsen Lars Bøge | DEN | 3:08:13 | PB | |||||
2940 | Rainer Virve Rainer Virve ('76) | 76 | EST | 3:11:00 | SB | ||||
2982 | Janne Nykänen Janne Nykänen ('80) | 80 | FIN | 3:11:26 | PB | ||||
2993 | Jan Öhman Jan Öhman ('67) | 67 | SWE | 3:11:31 | PB | ||||
3698 | Antti Pitkanen Antti Pitkanen ('87) | 87 | FIN | 3:18:55 | PB | ||||
3918 | Petteri Naulapää Petteri Naulapää ('68) | 68 | FIN | 3:21:13 | PB | ||||
3947 | Kent Westerberg Kent Westerberg | SWE | 3:21:31 | PB | |||||
3984 | Janno Kaljuvee Janno Kaljuvee ('69) | 69 | EST | 3:21:50 | SB | ||||
4150 | Niclas Sjögren Niclas Sjögren ('66) | 66 | SWE | 3:23:24 | PB | ||||
4198 | Staffan Palopää Staffan Palopää | SWE | 3:23:52 | PB | |||||
4257 | Mikael Palade Mikael Palade | SWE | 3:24:25 | PB | |||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Joyciline Jepkosgei Joyciline Jepkosgei ('93) | 93 | KEN | 2:17:43 | PB | ||||
2 | Degitu Azimeraw Degitu Azimeraw ('99) | 99 | ETH | 2:17:58 | PB | ||||
3 | Ashete Bekere Ashete Bekere ('88) | 88 | ETH | 2:18:18 | PB | ||||
4 | Brigid Kosgei Brigid Kosgei ('94) | 94 | KEN | 2:18:40 | SB | ||||
5 | Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ('88) | 88 | ISR | 2:18:54 | SB | ||||
6 | Valary Aiyabei Valary Aiyabei ('91) | 91 | KEN | 2:20:35 | SB | ||||
7 | Joan Chelimo Joan Chelimo ('90) | 90 | ROU | 2:21:23 | SB | ||||
8 | Zeineba Yimer Zeineba Yimer ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:21:40 | SB | ||||
9 | Tigist Girma Tigist Girma ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:22:45 | SB | ||||
10 | Charlotte Purdue Charlotte Purdue ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:23:26 | PB | ||||
11 | Birhane Dibaba Birhane Dibaba ('93) | 93 | ETH | 2:24:21 | SB | ||||
12 | Sinead Diver Sinead Diver ('77) | 77 | AUS | 2:27:16 | SB | ||||
13 | Alemu Megertu Alemu Megertu ('97) | 97 | ETH | 2:27:18 | SB | ||||
14 | Eloise Wellings Eloise Wellings ('82) | 82 | AUS | 2:29:42 | PB | ||||
15 | Rose Harvey Rose Harvey ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:29:45 | PB | ||||
16 | Samantha Harrison Samantha Harrison ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:32:22 | PB | ||||
17 | Natasha Cockram Natasha Cockram ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:32:32 | |||||
18 | Becky Briggs Becky Briggs | 00 | GBR | 2:34:34 | PB | ||||
19 | Naomi Mitchell Naomi Mitchell ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:38:06 | |||||
20 | Dylan Hassett Dylan Hassett ('93) | 93 | IRL | 2:39:28 | |||||
11883 | Inga-Lill Strand Inga-Lill Strand ('49) | 49 | SWE | 5:46:25 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Shalane Flanagan Shalane Flanagan ('81) | 81 | USA | 2:35:04 | SB | ||||
2 | Chloe Richardson Chloe Richardson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:37:08 | PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Webster Sarah Webster ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:41:24 | PB | ||||
4 | Melanie Wilkins Melanie Wilkins ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:42:05 | PB | ||||
5 | Katelyn Ridgway Katelyn Ridgway ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:42:30 | JEY | PB | |||
6 | Emma Styles Emma Styles ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2:42:41 | PB | ||||
7 | Laura Thomas Laura Thomas ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:46:16 | PB | ||||
8 | Johanna O'Regan Johanna O'Regan ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:46:50 | SB | ||||
9 | Emma Taylor Emma Taylor ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:47:11 | PB | ||||
10 | Lucy Charles-Barclay Lucy Charles-Barclay ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:47:53 | PB | ||||
11 | Holly Rush Holly Rush ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:48:04 | SB | ||||
12 | Abigail Woolaston Abigail Woolaston ('02) | 02 | GBR | 2:48:09 | PB | ||||
13 | Suzanne London Suzanne London | GBR | 2:48:18 | PB | |||||
14 | Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh Caoimhe Nic Fhogartaigh | IRL | 2:48:25 | PB | |||||
15 | Katie King Katie King ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:48:30 | PB | ||||
16 | Hannah Lord Hannah Lord ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:48:36 | PB | ||||
17 | Annie Birch Annie Birch | GBR | 2:48:42 | PB | |||||
18 | Gemma Hillier-Moses Gemma Hillier-Moses ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:49:26 | PB | ||||
19 | Angela Moll Angela Moll | USA | 2:49:29 | SB | |||||
20 | Mabel Beckett Mabel Beckett ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:49:30 | PB | ||||
21 | Ania Maria Gabb Ania Maria Gabb ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2:49:48 | PB | ||||
22 | Annabel Granger Annabel Granger ('73) | 73 | GBR | 2:49:48 | SB | ||||
23 | Lauren Cooper Lauren Cooper ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:49:49 | PB | ||||
24 | Vicky Fouhy Vicky Fouhy ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:49:51 | PB | ||||
25 | Claire Grima Claire Grima ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:50:30 | SB | ||||
26 | Lucy Mapp Lucy Mapp ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:50:46 | PB | ||||
27 | Kali Cavey Kali Cavey ('92) | 92 | IRL | 2:50:54 | PB | ||||
28 | Sioned Howells Sioned Howells ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:50:57 | PB | ||||
29 | Steph McCall Steph McCall ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:51:23 | SB | ||||
30 | Susan McDonald Susan McDonald ('67) | 67 | GBR | 2:51:27 | PB | ||||
31 | Sarah Kruger Sarah Kruger ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:51:33 | PB | ||||
32 | Alison McEwing Alison McEwing ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:51:47 | PB | ||||
33 | Jenna McGrevey Jenna McGrevey ('87) | 87 | GBR | 2:52:01 | PB | ||||
34 | Alice Thackray Alice Thackray ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:52:15 | PB | ||||
35 | Carolina Pena Carolina Pena | CHI | 2:52:55 | SB | |||||
36 | Sharada Maddox Sharada Maddox | USA | 2:53:07 | PB | |||||
37 | Nicole Green Nicole Green ('85) | 85 | GBR | 2:53:18 | PB | ||||
38 | Hazel Jackson Hazel Jackson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:53:26 | PB | ||||
39 | Rachel Hall Rachel Hall ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:53:35 | PB | ||||
40 | Sarah Hunter Sarah Hunter ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:53:36 | PB | ||||
41 | Jessica Saunders Jessica Saunders ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:53:39 | PB | ||||
42 | Gillian McCrory Gillian McCrory ('78) | 78 | IRL | 2:53:41 | PB | ||||
43 | Susan Lewis Susan Lewis ('76) | 76 | GBR | 2:54:24 | PB | ||||
44 | Mariana Marques Mariana Marques | POR | 2:54:28 | PB | |||||
45 | Victoria Williams Victoria Williams | GBR | 2:54:32 | PB | |||||
46 | Sarah Gurney Sarah Gurney ('71) | 71 | GBR | 2:54:43 | PB | ||||
47 | Helen Record Helen Record | GBR | 2:54:49 | PB | |||||
48 | Rachel Stringer Rachel Stringer ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:54:52 | PB | ||||
49 | Claire Howard Claire Howard ('70) | 70 | GBR | 2:55:05 | PB | ||||
50 | Rachael Mulvey Rachael Mulvey ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:55:10 | PB | ||||
51 | Elaine McGuckin Elaine McGuckin ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:55:15 | PB | ||||
52 | Natalie Seymour Natalie Seymour ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:55:16 | PB | ||||
53 | Vicky Wright Vicky Wright ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:55:17 | |||||
54 | Zelah Morrall Zelah Morrall ('69) | 69 | GBR | 2:55:18 | SB | ||||
55 | Alexandra McClelland Alexandra McClelland | GBR | 2:55:18 | PB | |||||
56 | Samantha Mare Samantha Mare | GBR | 2:55:23 | PB | |||||
57 | April James-Welsh April James-Welsh ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:55:47 | PB | ||||
58 | Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 2:55:51 | PB | ||||
59 | Charlie Hanson Charlie Hanson ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:56:12 | PB | ||||
60 | Zoe Cowell-Jones Zoe Cowell-Jones ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:56:22 | PB | ||||
61 | Rebecca Harrison Rebecca Harrison ('78) | 78 | GBR | 2:56:27 | PB | ||||
62 | Emily Marchant Emily Marchant | GBR | 2:56:36 | PB | |||||
63 | Elizabeth Dimond Elizabeth Dimond | GBR | 2:56:37 | PB | |||||
64 | Louisa Robbins Louisa Robbins | GBR | 2:56:52 | PB | |||||
65 | Fenella Moore Fenella Moore | GBR | 2:56:55 | PB | |||||
66 | Polly Warrack Polly Warrack ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:56:59 | PB | ||||
67 | Chelsea Baker Chelsea Baker ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:57:11 | PB | ||||
68 | Karolina Wasniewska Karolina Wasniewska ('80) | 80 | POL | 2:57:16 | SB | ||||
69 | Georgina Wiley Georgina Wiley | GBR | 2:57:23 | PB | |||||
70 | Natalie Burns Natalie Burns ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2:57:23 | PB | ||||
71 | Emily Freeman Emily Freeman | GBR | 2:57:29 | PB | |||||
72 | Catherine Charlton Catherine Charlton ('79) | 79 | GBR | 2:57:37 | PB | ||||
73 | Vicky Baddick Vicky Baddick | GBR | 2:57:39 | PB | |||||
74 | Lena Surilov Lena Surilov | GBR | 2:57:39 | PB | |||||
75 | Tracy English Tracy English ('76) | 76 | GBR | 2:57:47 | PB | ||||
76 | Ellie Monks Ellie Monks ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:57:48 | PB | ||||
77 | Nikki Woodyard Nikki Woodyard ('78) | 78 | GBR | 2:57:52 | |||||
78 | Claire Thomas Claire Thomas | GBR | 2:57:54 | PB | |||||
79 | Victoria Lawson Victoria Lawson ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:57:55 | PB | ||||
80 | Morales María Regina Henriette Yamin Morales María Regina Henriette Yamin | MEX | 2:57:56 | PB | |||||
81 | Catriona Fraser Catriona Fraser ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:58:02 | PB | ||||
82 | Catriona Paterson Catriona Paterson ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:58:02 | PB | ||||
83 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler ('68) | 68 | SWE | 2:58:04 | PB | ||||
84 | Charlotte Ragan Charlotte Ragan ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:58:17 | PB | ||||
85 | Kay Neesam Kay Neesam ('67) | 67 | GBR | 2:58:18 | PB | ||||
86 | Allison Blackmore Allison Blackmore ('65) | 65 | GBR | 2:58:22 | SB | ||||
87 | Lorna Young Lorna Young ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:58:26 | PB | ||||
88 | Rachel Boswell Rachel Boswell | GBR | 2:58:27 | PB | |||||
89 | Kelly Dicks Kelly Dicks ('89) | 89 | GBR | 2:58:41 | PB | ||||
90 | Caroline Warrington Caroline Warrington ('77) | 77 | GBR | 2:58:43 | SB | ||||
91 | Karima Harris Karima Harris | GBR | 2:58:51 | PB | |||||
92 | Inez-Anne Haagen Inez-Anne Haagen | NED | 2:58:53 | PB | |||||
93 | Janine Makaronidis Janine Makaronidis | GBR | 2:59:00 | PB | |||||
94 | Anne Theisen Anne Theisen ('72) | 72 | USA | 2:59:11 | SB | ||||
95 | Laura Trimble Laura Trimble ('82) | 82 | GBR | 2:59:15 | |||||
96 | Abbie Pearse Abbie Pearse | GBR | 2:59:15 | PB | |||||
97 | Victoria Ratcliffe Victoria Ratcliffe ('75) | 75 | GBR | 2:59:21 | SB | ||||
98 | Lindsey Colman Lindsey Colman ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:59:24 | PB | ||||
99 | Iris Klein Iris Klein | MGL | 2:59:36 | SB | |||||
100 | Hannah Pullen Hannah Pullen ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:59:47 | PB | ||||
101 | Jackie Stretton Jackie Stretton ('86) | 86 | GBR | 2:59:51 | SB | ||||
102 | Henrietta Mills Henrietta Mills ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:59:55 | PB | ||||
103 | Lisa Rooney Lisa Rooney | GBR | 3:00:04 | SB | |||||
104 | Eliza Hawthorn Eliza Hawthorn | GBR | 3:00:08 | PB | |||||
105 | Margaret Beever Margaret Beever ('78) | 78 | GBR | 3:00:14 | SB | ||||
106 | Jessica Anand Jessica Anand ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:00:26 | PB | ||||
107 | Gill Pearson Gill Pearson | GBR | 3:00:34 | PB | |||||
108 | Gill Bland Gill Bland ('82) | 82 | GBR | 3:00:34 | |||||
109 | Claire McErlean Claire McErlean | GBR | 3:00:34 | PB | |||||
110 | Samantha Harrison Samantha Harrison ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:00:42 | SB | ||||
111 | Elena Kamyshnya Elena Kamyshnya | RUS | 3:00:43 | PB | |||||
112 | Katherine Sargeant Katherine Sargeant | IRL | 3:00:51 | PB | |||||
113 | Wioletta Kierczynska Wioletta Kierczynska | POL | 3:00:56 | PB | |||||
241 | Skujlt Skujlt | DEN | 3:09:20 | SB | |||||
303 | Helena Olmås Helena Olmås ('79) | 79 | SWE | 3:11:52 | PB | ||||
364 | Diana Kaljuvee Diana Kaljuvee ('78) | 78 | EST | 3:14:09 | PB | ||||
387 | Annette Nilsson Springare Annette Nilsson Springare ('73) | 73 | SWE | 3:15:13 | PB | ||||
537 | Maria Göransson Maria Göransson ('76) | 76 | SWE | 3:20:06 | SB | ||||
585 | Anna-Kaisa Pietiläinen Anna-Kaisa Pietiläinen | FIN | 3:21:12 | PB | |||||
745 | Nele Laev Nele Laev ('84) | 84 | EST | 3:25:05 | PB | ||||
757 | Eveli Rebane Eveli Rebane ('74) | 74 | EST | 3:25:25 | PB | ||||
762 | Kristina Maria Holm Kristina Maria Holm ('69) | 69 | NOR | 3:25:30 | PB | ||||
875 | Kairit Fitzgerald Kairit Fitzgerald | EST | 3:27:53 | PB | |||||
881 | Katarina Persson Katarina Persson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 3:28:03 | PB | ||||
986 | Sara Asmoarp Sara Asmoarp ('90) | 90 | SWE | 3:30:05 | PB | ||||
1109 | Evely Mattus Evely Mattus ('77) | 77 | EST | 3:32:20 | PB | ||||
1175 | Ingela Gahne Ingela Gahne ('64) | 64 | SWE | 3:33:23 | SB | ||||
1317 | Merike Muru Merike Muru ('66) | 66 | EST | 3:35:29 | SB | ||||
1563 | Mikaela Hedin Mikaela Hedin | SWE | 3:39:33 | PB | |||||
1577 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson | SWE | 3:39:50 | PB | |||||
1585 | Line KantsøLine Kantsø | DEN | 3:39:57 | PB | |||||
1602 | Nicoline MillerNicoline Miller ('70) | 70 | DEN | 3:40:05 | SB | ||||
1616 | Sofia Bengtsson Cerne Sofia Bengtsson Cerne ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3:40:20 | PB | ||||
1628 | Tuula Skinner Tuula Skinner ('75) | 75 | FIN | 3:40:32 | PB | ||||
1782 | Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81) | 81 | DEN | 3:42:47 | SB | ||||
M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Vincent Torotich Vincent Torotich ('90) | 90 | KEN | 1:01:25 | SB | |||||
Mosinet Geremew Mosinet Geremew ('92) | 92 | ETH | 1:01:25 | SB | |||||
Berhanu Legesse Berhanu Legesse ('94) | 94 | ETH | 1:01:25 | SB | |||||
Sisay Lemma Sisay Lemma ('90) | 90 | ETH | 1:01:26 | ||||||
Evans Chebet Evans Chebet ('88) | 88 | KEN | 1:01:26 | PB | |||||
Shura Kitata Shura Kitata ('96) | 96 | ETH | 1:02:59 | SB | |||||
Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:05:11 | ||||||
Weynay Ghebreselassie Weynay Ghebreselassie ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:05:12 | SB | |||||
Mohamud Aadan Mohamud Aadan ('90) | 90 | GBR | 1:05:14 | ||||||
Jonathan Mellor Jonathan Mellor ('86) | 86 | GBR | 1:05:16 | ||||||
Tristan Woodfine Tristan Woodfine ('93) | 93 | CAN | 1:05:22 | ||||||
Josh Griffiths Josh Griffiths ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:05:46 | ||||||
Matthew Leach Matthew Leach ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:07:27 | SB | |||||
Andrew Davies Andrew Davies ('79) | 79 | GBR | 1:07:27 | SB | |||||
Charlie Hulson Charlie Hulson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:07:27 | ||||||
Doug Musson Doug Musson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:07:27 | ||||||
Jamie Crowe Jamie Crowe ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:07:28 | ||||||
Josh Lunn Josh Lunn ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:07:45 | ||||||
Nicholas Torry Nicholas Torry ('77) | 77 | GBR | 1:07:45 | SB | |||||
Eoghan Totten Eoghan Totten ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:08:04 | SB | |||||
Dan Nash Dan Nash ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:08:56 | SB | |||||
Anders Österlund Anders Österlund ('73) | 73 | SWE | 1:12:51 | SB | |||||
Andreas Höye Andreas Höye ('84) | 84 | SWE | 1:16:27 | SB | |||||
Alexander Lilja-CyronAlexander Lilja-Cyron | DEN | 1:16:55 | PB | ||||||
Kirill Kotsegarov Kirill Kotsegarov | EST | 1:17:01 | PB | ||||||
Magnus Åhsberg Magnus Åhsberg ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:18:31 | SB | |||||
Mathias Ösmark Mathias Ösmark ('82) | 82 | SWE | 1:19:31 | SB | |||||
Johan Säfström Johan Säfström ('83) | 83 | SWE | 1:19:58 | PB | |||||
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66) | 66 | DEN | 1:21:31 | ||||||
Kait Vahter Kait Vahter ('76) | 76 | EST | 1:22:34 | ||||||
Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74) | 74 | DEN | 1:22:48 | ||||||
Kent Melin Kent Melin ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:23:23 | PB | |||||
Margus Pirksaar Margus Pirksaar ('74) | 74 | EST | 1:23:59 | ||||||
Morten KjaerulffMorten Kjaerulff ('91) | 91 | DEN | 1:24:27 | ||||||
Indrek Mumm Indrek Mumm ('68) | 68 | EST | 1:24:32 | ||||||
Edvin Mand Edvin Mand | EST | 1:24:47 | PB | ||||||
Jonas RasmussenJonas Rasmussen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 1:25:21 | ||||||
Filip Lidrot Malm Filip Lidrot Malm ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1:26:23 | PB | |||||
Roger Altgenug Roger Altgenug ('70) | 70 | SWE | 1:26:41 | ||||||
Hansen Michael MorrisonHansen Michael Morrison | DEN | 1:27:04 | PB | ||||||
Nikolaus Kostulas Nikolaus Kostulas ('75) | 75 | SWE | 1:27:06 | PB | |||||
Fredrik Hartman Fredrik Hartman ('68) | 68 | SWE | 1:27:14 | PB | |||||
Rauno Halonen Rauno Halonen ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:27:33 | PB | |||||
Frederik SøbyFrederik Søby | DEN | 1:28:10 | PB | ||||||
Fredrik Zeitelberg Fredrik Zeitelberg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:28:12 | ||||||
Anders Olausson Anders Olausson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 1:28:18 | ||||||
Hui Zhao Hui Zhao ('60) | 60 | SWE | 1:28:23 | ||||||
Mikael Näslund Mikael Näslund ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:28:41 | SB | |||||
Tarmo Hõbe Tarmo Hõbe ('80) | 80 | EST | 1:29:07 | ||||||
Rainer Virve Rainer Virve ('76) | 76 | EST | 1:29:07 | PB | |||||
Mikael Johansson Mikael Johansson ('77) | 77 | SWE | 1:29:41 | SB | |||||
Jonas Reinhammar Jonas Reinhammar ('79) | 79 | SWE | 1:30:09 | PB | |||||
Jan Öhman Jan Öhman ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:30:45 | PB | |||||
Jakob HenningsenJakob Henningsen ('71) | 71 | DEN | 1:31:14 | PB | |||||
Staffan Palopää Staffan Palopää | SWE | 1:33:38 | PB | ||||||
Eskildsen Lars BøgeEskildsen Lars Bøge | DEN | 1:33:45 | PB | ||||||
Michael CarlsenMichael Carlsen | DEN | 1:34:07 | PB | ||||||
Claus Beck SchmidtClaus Beck Schmidt ('72) | 72 | DEN | 1:35:01 | PB | |||||
Janno Kaljuvee Janno Kaljuvee ('69) | 69 | EST | 1:35:04 | SB | |||||
Kent Westerberg Kent Westerberg | SWE | 1:35:05 | PB | ||||||
Torben JessenTorben Jessen | DEN | 1:35:10 | PB | ||||||
Sender ClausenSender Clausen ('88) | 88 | DEN | 1:35:18 | PB | |||||
Max DamborgMax Damborg | DEN | 1:35:25 | PB | ||||||
Roland Nemeth Roland Nemeth | EST | 1:35:34 | PB | ||||||
Niclas Sjögren Niclas Sjögren ('66) | 66 | SWE | 1:35:47 | ||||||
Kent SørensenKent Sørensen ('74) | 74 | DEN | 1:37:02 | ||||||
Peter Långström Peter Långström ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:37:35 | PB | |||||
Christian Valdemar MathiesenChristian Valdemar Mathiesen | DEN | 1:37:51 | PB | ||||||
Martin Cousins Martin Cousins | SWE | 1:38:16 | PB | ||||||
Bent HansenBent Hansen | DEN | 1:41:26 | PB | ||||||
Dennis Raith NilssonDennis Raith Nilsson | DEN | 1:42:10 | PB | ||||||
Pierre Depruneaux Pierre Depruneaux | SWE | 1:42:24 | PB | ||||||
Kim RusholtKim Rusholt | DEN | 1:42:27 | PB | ||||||
Kenni OlsenKenni Olsen | DEN | 1:42:46 | PB | ||||||
Martin Langebjerg MadsenMartin Langebjerg Madsen | DEN | 1:42:54 | PB | ||||||
Tanel Väli Tanel Väli | EST | 1:43:02 | PB | ||||||
Claus FrelovClaus Frelov ('58) | 58 | DEN | 1:43:09 | PB | |||||
Poul LindbergPoul Lindberg ('60) | 60 | DEN | 1:43:18 | PB | |||||
Mats Karlsson Mats Karlsson | SWE | 1:43:26 | PB | ||||||
Peter MartensPeter Martens | DEN | 1:43:29 | PB | ||||||
Mikael Engqvist Mikael Engqvist | SWE | 1:43:54 | PB | ||||||
Mikael Palade Mikael Palade | SWE | 1:44:03 | PB | ||||||
Per Vestberg Per Vestberg | SWE | 1:44:03 | PB | ||||||
Magnus Grinnbeack Magnus Grinnbeack | SWE | 1:44:28 | PB | ||||||
Balle Kasper MützeBalle Kasper Mütze | DEN | 1:45:01 | PB | ||||||
Daniel Algotsson Daniel Algotsson | SWE | 1:45:22 | PB | ||||||
Jan Olsson Jan Olsson ('70) | 70 | SWE | 1:45:23 | PB | |||||
Alexander Lindgren Alexander Lindgren | SWE | 1:45:33 | PB | ||||||
Niclas Östman Niclas Östman | SWE | 1:45:33 | PB | ||||||
Thomas Samuelsson Thomas Samuelsson | SWE | 1:45:33 | PB | ||||||
Peder Sjölin Peder Sjölin | SWE | 1:45:33 | PB | ||||||
Kim Charlie Strandberg Kim Charlie Strandberg ('92) | 92 | SWE | 1:45:33 | PB | |||||
Morten BlockMorten Block | DEN | 1:45:55 | PB | ||||||
Indrek Vaher Indrek Vaher ('73) | 73 | EST | 1:46:22 | PB | |||||
Alexander Dahlmann Alexander Dahlmann ('73) | 73 | SWE | 1:46:26 | PB | |||||
Tobias Karlsson Tobias Karlsson | SWE | 1:46:40 | PB | ||||||
Simon LyngSimon Lyng | DEN | 1:47:03 | PB | ||||||
Martin StaehrMartin Staehr | DEN | 1:47:25 | PB | ||||||
Bengt Olof Jorinder Bengt Olof Jorinder | SWE | 1:47:35 | PB | ||||||
Peter Stensgaard MoerchPeter Stensgaard Moerch | DEN | 1:47:36 | PB | ||||||
Daniel Lindberg Daniel Lindberg | SWE | 1:47:56 | PB | ||||||
Jens PalmJens Palm | DEN | 1:48:14 | PB | ||||||
Thomas Rowland Thomas Rowland | SWE | 1:48:27 | PB | ||||||
Mathias Johansson Mathias Johansson ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:48:31 | PB | |||||
Bo Boulund KnudsenBo Boulund Knudsen ('64) | 64 | DEN | 1:48:44 | PB | |||||
Jonas Delin Jonas Delin | SWE | 1:48:47 | PB | ||||||
Johan Nilerud Johan Nilerud | SWE | 1:49:23 | PB | ||||||
Paavo Rebane Paavo Rebane | EST | 1:49:57 | PB | ||||||
Thomas HaugaardThomas Haugaard | DEN | 1:50:00 | PB | ||||||
Benny SørensenBenny Sørensen ('58) | 58 | DEN | 1:50:09 | PB | |||||
Patrik Lindell Patrik Lindell | SWE | 1:50:10 | PB | ||||||
Ola Ringdahl Ola Ringdahl | SWE | 1:50:10 | PB | ||||||
Anders Skov NielsenAnders Skov Nielsen | DEN | 1:50:15 | PB | ||||||
Bent PedersenBent Pedersen | DEN | 1:51:09 | PB | ||||||
Eltorp Gert DragsbaekEltorp Gert Dragsbaek | DEN | 1:51:15 | PB | ||||||
Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 1:51:17 | PB | |||||
Aivar Taro Aivar Taro | EST | 1:51:21 | PB | ||||||
Simmo Põllu Simmo Põllu | EST | 1:51:31 | PB | ||||||
Stefan Paersson Stefan Paersson | SWE | 1:52:50 | PB | ||||||
Lars Ryding Lars Ryding | SWE | 1:53:08 | PB | ||||||
Thorkild JensenThorkild Jensen | DEN | 1:53:12 | PB | ||||||
Shu Wang NgaiShu Wang Ngai | DEN | 1:53:14 | PB | ||||||
Lange Kristian KjærgaardLange Kristian Kjærgaard | DEN | 1:54:20 | PB | ||||||
Christian HolbergChristian Holberg ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:54:49 | PB | |||||
Hans ChristensenHans Christensen | DEN | 1:54:57 | PB | ||||||
Philip Oster Philip Oster | SWE | 1:55:23 | PB | ||||||
Michael LykkeMichael Lykke | DEN | 1:55:24 | PB | ||||||
Ulf Stromsten Ulf Stromsten | SWE | 1:55:31 | PB | ||||||
Lars Aage SoerensenLars Aage Soerensen | DEN | 1:56:05 | PB | ||||||
Ole SixhoeiOle Sixhoei | DEN | 1:56:07 | PB | ||||||
Ole Pii JohannessenOle Pii Johannessen | DEN | 1:56:22 | PB | ||||||
Patrik Karlsson Patrik Karlsson | SWE | 1:56:49 | PB | ||||||
Håkan Pärsson Håkan Pärsson | SWE | 1:56:51 | PB | ||||||
Niklas Andersson Niklas Andersson ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:56:52 | SB | |||||
Lasse Holboell Westh NielsenLasse Holboell Westh Nielsen | DEN | 1:57:15 | PB | ||||||
Carl Spik Carl Spik | SWE | 1:57:22 | PB | ||||||
Kim Lunden Kim Lunden | SWE | 1:57:26 | PB | ||||||
Benny Hjalmarsson Benny Hjalmarsson | SWE | 1:57:27 | PB | ||||||
Lars Kjellberg Lars Kjellberg | SWE | 1:57:35 | PB | ||||||
Henrik MützeHenrik Mütze | DEN | 1:58:07 | PB | ||||||
Stefan Andersson Stefan Andersson ('67) | 67 | SWE | 1:58:16 | SB | |||||
Margus Merivälja Margus Merivälja ('78) | 78 | EST | 1:58:16 | SB | |||||
Carl Axel Pärsson Carl Axel Pärsson | SWE | 1:58:21 | PB | ||||||
Karl-Peter Abelson Karl-Peter Abelson | SWE | 1:58:34 | PB | ||||||
Henrik Ole BartholomaeussenHenrik Ole Bartholomaeussen | DEN | 1:58:39 | PB | ||||||
Allan SørensenAllan Sørensen | DEN | 1:58:41 | PB | ||||||
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('64) | 64 | DEN | 1:59:15 | PB | |||||
Peter PoulsenPeter Poulsen | DEN | 1:59:50 | PB | ||||||
Dario Aganovic Dario Aganovic | SWE | 2:00:23 | PB | ||||||
Uwe LorentzenUwe Lorentzen ('64) | 64 | DEN | 2:00:25 | PB | |||||
Henrik HobelHenrik Hobel ('64) | 64 | DEN | 2:00:27 | PB | |||||
Martin Carlberg Martin Carlberg | SWE | 2:01:19 | PB | ||||||
Finn PoulsenFinn Poulsen | DEN | 2:01:34 | PB | ||||||
Niklas Clinteros Niklas Clinteros | SWE | 2:01:36 | PB | ||||||
Alar Siemann Alar Siemann | EST | 2:01:39 | PB | ||||||
Jens Godtfred AndersenJens Godtfred Andersen | DEN | 2:02:28 | PB | ||||||
Carsten DahlCarsten Dahl | DEN | 2:02:33 | PB | ||||||
Aron Fransson Aron Fransson | SWE | 2:02:40 | PB | ||||||
Per Tankred HolmPer Tankred Holm | DEN | 2:02:51 | PB | ||||||
Jacob Krogsgaard RiiseJacob Krogsgaard Riise | DEN | 2:02:53 | PB | ||||||
Christer Andersson Christer Andersson | SWE | 2:03:53 | PB | ||||||
Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson ('82) | 82 | SWE | 2:04:54 | PB | |||||
Ole AundalOle Aundal | DEN | 2:05:04 | PB | ||||||
Peter Svedberg Peter Svedberg | SWE | 2:05:30 | PB | ||||||
Michael Malm Michael Malm | SWE | 2:05:51 | PB | ||||||
Per JensenPer Jensen | DEN | 2:06:31 | PB | ||||||
Anders AggerholmAnders Aggerholm | DEN | 2:06:46 | PB | ||||||
Christian LangballeChristian Langballe | DEN | 2:06:50 | PB | ||||||
Johnny BroeJohnny Broe | DEN | 2:07:18 | PB | ||||||
Per Johansson Per Johansson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 2:08:03 | PB | |||||
Lars Bjerregaard JessenLars Bjerregaard Jessen | DEN | 2:08:37 | PB | ||||||
Åke Palmqvist Åke Palmqvist ('46) | 46 | SWE | 2:10:01 | ||||||
Anders Holmqvist Anders Holmqvist ('69) | 69 | SWE | 2:11:11 | PB | |||||
Zoltan Fülep Zoltan Fülep | SWE | 2:11:16 | PB | ||||||
Boris Tranberg Boris Tranberg | SWE | 2:11:16 | PB | ||||||
Birger Lund-RasmussenBirger Lund-Rasmussen | DEN | 2:11:25 | PB | ||||||
Christian Wass Christian Wass | SWE | 2:13:09 | PB | ||||||
Marcel Elzerqvist Marcel Elzerqvist | SWE | 2:13:12 | PB | ||||||
Jakob ToftJakob Toft | DEN | 2:13:29 | PB | ||||||
Jack CowlandJack Cowland ('59) | 59 | DEN | 2:15:37 | PB | |||||
Allan PedersenAllan Pedersen ('68) | 68 | DEN | 2:15:37 | PB | |||||
Lars Bundgaard PedersenLars Bundgaard Pedersen ('77) | 77 | DEN | 2:16:07 | PB | |||||
Jonas Bjoern HeilesenJonas Bjoern Heilesen | DEN | 2:17:02 | PB | ||||||
Petter Axby Petter Axby | SWE | 2:17:58 | PB | ||||||
Jan-Åke Eriksson Jan-Åke Eriksson | SWE | 2:18:01 | PB | ||||||
Hans MeulengrachtHans Meulengracht | DEN | 2:19:13 | PB | ||||||
Klaus PedersenKlaus Pedersen | DEN | 2:19:35 | PB | ||||||
Helge JørgensenHelge Jørgensen | DEN | 2:21:22 | PB | ||||||
Henrik Winther-OlsenHenrik Winther-Olsen | DEN | 2:23:01 | PB | ||||||
Flemming JoensenFlemming Joensen | DEN | 2:23:59 | PB | ||||||
Lars Delhage Lars Delhage | SWE | 2:24:57 | PB | ||||||
Per KofoedPer Kofoed | DEN | 2:25:47 | PB | ||||||
Peter OlsenPeter Olsen ('66) | 66 | DEN | 2:25:56 | ||||||
Jesper RolandsenJesper Rolandsen | DEN | 2:28:43 | PB | ||||||
Lars ThorsenLars Thorsen | DEN | 2:29:39 | PB | ||||||
Hans Westerback Hans Westerback ('58) | 58 | SWE | 2:30:00 | PB | |||||
Magnus Krüger Magnus Krüger | SWE | 2:31:59 | PB | ||||||
Finn Madsen Finn Madsen | SWE | 2:33:18 | PB | ||||||
Carsten StaehrCarsten Staehr | DEN | 2:36:27 | PB | ||||||
Uwe MailandUwe Mailand | DEN | 2:37:53 | PB | ||||||
Martin MoneauxMartin Moneaux | DEN | 2:38:05 | PB | ||||||
Moneaux Francois KofoedMoneaux Francois Kofoed | DEN | 2:38:06 | PB | ||||||
Uffe David TeilmannUffe David Teilmann | DEN | 2:38:06 | PB | ||||||
Lars-Bertil Holmberg Lars-Bertil Holmberg | SWE | 2:41:55 | PB | ||||||
Allan JensenAllan Jensen | DEN | 2:42:57 | PB | ||||||
Dan Malm Dan Malm ('72) | 72 | SWE | 2:52:13 | PB | |||||
Soren ThorvaldSoren Thorvald | DEN | 2:55:51 | PB | ||||||
Soren JensenSoren Jensen | DEN | 2:59:38 | PB | ||||||
Michael FrederiksenMichael Frederiksen | DEN | 3:38:51 | PB | ||||||
Lasse HinkeLasse Hinke | DEN | 3:42:40 | PB | ||||||
K Halvmarathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Joyciline Jepkosgei Joyciline Jepkosgei ('93) | 93 | KEN | 1:08:51 | ||||||
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ('88) | 88 | ISR | 1:08:51 | ||||||
Zeineba Yimer Zeineba Yimer ('98) | 98 | ETH | 1:08:51 | SB | |||||
Degitu Azimeraw Degitu Azimeraw ('99) | 99 | ETH | 1:08:52 | SB | |||||
Ashete Bekere Ashete Bekere ('88) | 88 | ETH | 1:08:52 | SB | |||||
Brigid Kosgei Brigid Kosgei ('94) | 94 | KEN | 1:08:52 | ||||||
Valary Aiyabei Valary Aiyabei ('91) | 91 | KEN | 1:08:52 | ||||||
Joan Chelimo Joan Chelimo ('90) | 90 | ROU | 1:08:52 | ||||||
Tigist Girma Tigist Girma ('93) | 93 | ETH | 1:08:52 | PB | |||||
Birhane Dibaba Birhane Dibaba ('93) | 93 | ETH | 1:08:52 | SB | |||||
Alemu Megertu Alemu Megertu ('97) | 97 | ETH | 1:08:52 | SB | |||||
Charlotte Purdue Charlotte Purdue ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:11:44 | ||||||
Sinead Diver Sinead Diver ('77) | 77 | AUS | 1:12:26 | SB | |||||
Rose Harvey Rose Harvey ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:13:28 | PB | |||||
Samantha Harrison Samantha Harrison ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:13:28 | ||||||
Eloise Wellings Eloise Wellings ('82) | 82 | AUS | 1:14:36 | SB | |||||
Natasha Cockram Natasha Cockram ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:14:37 | ||||||
Naomi Mitchell Naomi Mitchell ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:15:19 | ||||||
Becky Briggs Becky Briggs | 00 | GBR | 1:15:20 | SB | |||||
Dylan Hassett Dylan Hassett ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:15:24 | SB | |||||
Lisa BjurströmLisa Bjurström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 1:27:02 | PB | |||||
Marie Dasler Marie Dasler ('68) | 68 | SWE | 1:27:14 | ||||||
Skujlt Skujlt | DEN | 1:31:26 | SB | ||||||
Helena Olmås Helena Olmås ('79) | 79 | SWE | 1:32:13 | PB | |||||
Annette Nilsson Springare Annette Nilsson Springare ('73) | 73 | SWE | 1:34:41 | PB | |||||
Diana Kaljuvee Diana Kaljuvee ('78) | 78 | EST | 1:34:51 | PB | |||||
Maria Göransson Maria Göransson ('76) | 76 | SWE | 1:39:58 | SB | |||||
Merike Muru Merike Muru ('66) | 66 | EST | 1:40:09 | ||||||
Eveli Rebane Eveli Rebane ('74) | 74 | EST | 1:40:28 | PB | |||||
Kristina Maria Holm Kristina Maria Holm ('69) | 69 | NOR | 1:40:33 | PB | |||||
Nele Laev Nele Laev ('84) | 84 | EST | 1:40:35 | ||||||
Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81) | 81 | DEN | 1:41:19 | SB | |||||
Sara Asmoarp Sara Asmoarp ('90) | 90 | SWE | 1:42:39 | PB | |||||
Kairit Fitzgerald Kairit Fitzgerald | EST | 1:43:03 | PB | ||||||
Katarina Persson Katarina Persson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 1:43:09 | PB | |||||
Ingela Gahne Ingela Gahne ('64) | 64 | SWE | 1:44:40 | ||||||
Nicoline MillerNicoline Miller ('70) | 70 | DEN | 1:44:40 | PB | |||||
Sofia Bengtsson Cerne Sofia Bengtsson Cerne ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:45:03 | PB | |||||
Carmen Wargborn Carmen Wargborn | SWE | 1:46:44 | PB | ||||||
Mikaela Hedin Mikaela Hedin | SWE | 1:46:55 | PB | ||||||
Lisa HansenLisa Hansen | DEN | 1:47:02 | PB | ||||||
Evely Mattus Evely Mattus ('77) | 77 | EST | 1:47:42 | PB | |||||
Charlotte LykkeCharlotte Lykke ('67) | 67 | DEN | 1:48:20 | SB | |||||
Liina Buckingham Liina Buckingham ('76) | 76 | EST | 1:48:22 | PB | |||||
Hanne KronilHanne Kronil ('66) | 66 | DEN | 1:48:33 | SB | |||||
Liv Andersson Liv Andersson | SWE | 1:48:56 | PB | ||||||
Line KantsøLine Kantsø | DEN | 1:49:03 | PB | ||||||
Katja Adelheid SchønKatja Adelheid Schøn ('67) | 67 | DEN | 1:52:16 | PB | |||||
Caroline Egnerfors Caroline Egnerfors ('78) | 78 | SWE | 1:52:17 | PB | |||||
Elisabeth HagsholmElisabeth Hagsholm | DEN | 1:53:49 | PB | ||||||
Anna RasmussenAnna Rasmussen | DEN | 1:54:34 | PB | ||||||
Katrin Laikre Katrin Laikre ('70) | 70 | EST | 1:55:09 | PB | |||||
Amanda Kvarzell Amanda Kvarzell | SWE | 1:56:16 | PB | ||||||
Birgit Rødgaard-Jessen LundBirgit Rødgaard-Jessen Lund ('55) | 55 | DEN | 1:57:39 | PB | |||||
Tina DamsgaardTina Damsgaard | DEN | 1:58:17 | PB | ||||||
Tamara RadovicTamara Radovic | DEN | 1:58:29 | PB | ||||||
Birgit Thaysen-GoodmanBirgit Thaysen-Goodman | DEN | 1:58:57 | PB | ||||||
Jaana Mikaelsson Jaana Mikaelsson | SWE | 1:59:04 | PB | ||||||
Margrethe JonssonMargrethe Jonsson | DEN | 2:00:32 | PB | ||||||
Marie Orlander Marie Orlander | SWE | 2:00:49 | PB | ||||||
Lene Ude JørgensenLene Ude Jørgensen ('65) | 65 | DEN | 2:00:49 | PB | |||||
Christina Vestergaard LarsenChristina Vestergaard Larsen | DEN | 2:01:14 | PB | ||||||
Christina Engelin Christina Engelin | SWE | 2:01:47 | PB | ||||||
Annie Fast Annie Fast | SWE | 2:01:55 | PB | ||||||
Kertu Jukkum Kertu Jukkum | EST | 2:03:02 | PB | ||||||
Betina HansenBetina Hansen | DEN | 2:03:22 | PB | ||||||
Christina HarrisChristina Harris | DEN | 2:04:09 | PB | ||||||
Leonora Vilhelmsson Leonora Vilhelmsson | SWE | 2:04:20 | PB | ||||||
Tiiu Müürsepp Tiiu Müürsepp ('55) | 55 | EST | 2:06:16 | SB | |||||
Sonja Ulrika Blomqvist Sonja Ulrika Blomqvist | SWE | 2:06:37 | PB | ||||||
Catarina Notemyr Catarina Notemyr | SWE | 2:06:43 | PB | ||||||
Alexia CambonAlexia Cambon | DEN | 2:07:22 | PB | ||||||
Paula Wallmon Paula Wallmon ('67) | 67 | SWE | 2:07:39 | PB | |||||
Katriina Willgert Katriina Willgert | SWE | 2:08:21 | PB | ||||||
Trine OdinTrine Odin | DEN | 2:08:26 | PB | ||||||
Lotte BentzenLotte Bentzen | DEN | 2:09:02 | PB | ||||||
Jana Veenpere Jana Veenpere ('74) | 74 | EST | 2:09:08 | PB | |||||
Anna Granström Anna Granström | SWE | 2:11:43 | PB | ||||||
Jani Minler Jani Minler | SWE | 2:12:00 | PB | ||||||
Weiss Mikaela Bachmann Weiss Mikaela Bachmann | SWE | 2:12:52 | PB | ||||||
Helena Riese Harstad Helena Riese Harstad | SWE | 2:13:02 | PB | ||||||
Gabriella Wass Gabriella Wass | SWE | 2:13:09 | PB | ||||||
Külli Taro Külli Taro | EST | 2:13:32 | PB | ||||||
Jessica Gothberg Jessica Gothberg | SWE | 2:13:45 | PB | ||||||
Karin Sellgren Karin Sellgren | SWE | 2:19:23 | PB | ||||||
Ellinor Karlsson Ellinor Karlsson | SWE | 2:19:38 | PB | ||||||
Eva Gellersjo Eva Gellersjo | SWE | 2:20:14 | PB | ||||||
Teres Strand Teres Strand | SWE | 2:21:28 | PB | ||||||
Jeanette MøllerJeanette Møller | DEN | 2:21:41 | PB | ||||||
Julia Wood Julia Wood | SWE | 2:21:50 | PB | ||||||
Sonja HenningsSonja Hennings | DEN | 2:23:09 | PB | ||||||
Teia MerringTeia Merring | DEN | 2:24:04 | PB | ||||||
Lena Larsson Lena Larsson | SWE | 2:24:26 | PB | ||||||
Ulrika Billkrantz Ulrika Billkrantz | SWE | 2:24:39 | PB | ||||||
Pia Angelbo MortensenPia Angelbo Mortensen ('64) | 64 | DEN | 2:25:11 | PB | |||||
Lene Dragsbæk EltorpLene Dragsbæk Eltorp | DEN | 2:25:26 | PB | ||||||
Jo Larsson Jo Larsson | SWE | 2:26:34 | PB | ||||||
Anette Kohnke Anette Kohnke | SWE | 2:28:22 | PB | ||||||
Erika Olsson Erika Olsson | SWE | 2:31:58 | PB | ||||||
Jeanette ThorsénJeanette Thorsén | DEN | 2:34:01 | PB | ||||||
Kristina Forslund Kristina Forslund | SWE | 2:34:20 | PB | ||||||
Monica Engelin Monica Engelin | SWE | 2:34:45 | PB | ||||||
Veronica Bane Veronica Bane | SWE | 2:35:10 | PB | ||||||
Else ToennesenElse Toennesen | DEN | 2:36:30 | PB | ||||||
Camilla TeilmannCamilla Teilmann | DEN | 2:38:07 | PB | ||||||
Elin Töllborg Elin Töllborg | SWE | 2:41:05 | PB | ||||||
Inga-Lill Strand Inga-Lill Strand ('49) | 49 | SWE | 2:41:54 | PB | |||||
Anita Mueller Anita Mueller | SWE | 2:48:54 | PB | ||||||
Alexander Helena Jidborg Alexander Helena Jidborg | SWE | 2:54:49 | PB | ||||||
Bitten BridgeBitten Bridge | DEN | 3:08:41 | PB | ||||||
Hanne Heller FrederiksenHanne Heller Frederiksen | DEN | 3:38:51 | PB | ||||||
Mariann AagesenMariann Aagesen | DEN | 3:42:39 | PB |