D13 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Pomianowski Jan Pomianowski ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 11.78 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 12.42 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Nikontovic Benjamin Nikontovic ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 14.67 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Erik Byg Erik Byg ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 14.90 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Theodor Andrei Gugiuman Theodor Andrei Gugiuman ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 15.80 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Asger Holm Ebsen Asger Holm Ebsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 16.29 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Elliot Johan Wiberg Larsen Elliot Johan Wiberg Larsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 16.81 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: w | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Normann ZohnesenViktor Normann Zohnesen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 10.14 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Villiam Stovgaard JohansenVilliam Stovgaard Johansen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 10.82 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 11.24 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Asker Emilio Engelund ChristensenAsker Emilio Engelund Christensen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 11.73 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Mads Hejbøll LarsenMads Hejbøll Larsen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 11.87 | w | ||||||||||
6 | August Lykke PedersenAugust Lykke Pedersen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 15.01 | w | ||||||||||
D13 80 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 11.96 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 12.05 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Seier Fischer Sønderby MysagerSeier Fischer Sønderby Mysager ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 12.63 | PB | ||||||||||
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Normann ZohnesenViktor Normann Zohnesen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 14.94 | PB | ||||||||||
D13 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
2 | Seier Fischer Sønderby MysagerSeier Fischer Sønderby Mysager ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 1.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Villiam Stovgaard JohansenVilliam Stovgaard Johansen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 3.25 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 3.20 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mads Hejbøll LarsenMads Hejbøll Larsen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 2.90 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Pomianowski Jan Pomianowski ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 2.86 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 2.69 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | August Lykke PedersenAugust Lykke Pedersen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 2.04 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Theodor Andrei Gugiuman Theodor Andrei Gugiuman ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 2.03 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Asger Holm Ebsen Asger Holm Ebsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 1.93 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Nikontovic Benjamin Nikontovic ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 1.84 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Erik Byg Erik Byg ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 1.48 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Elliot Johan Wiberg Larsen Elliot Johan Wiberg Larsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 1.46 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 7.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 7.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Seier Fischer Sønderby MysagerSeier Fischer Sønderby Mysager ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 7.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Boldkast 250 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Normann ZohnesenViktor Normann Zohnesen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 37.37 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Birk NielsenBenjamin Birk Nielsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 34.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Villiam Stovgaard JohansenVilliam Stovgaard Johansen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 33.65 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Pomianowski Jan Pomianowski ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 28.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mads Hejbøll LarsenMads Hejbøll Larsen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 21.89 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg Leonard Louis Busk Kronborg ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 17.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Asker Emilio Engelund ChristensenAsker Emilio Engelund Christensen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 16.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Nikontovic Benjamin Nikontovic ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 13.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Theodor Andrei Gugiuman Theodor Andrei Gugiuman ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 13.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Asger Holm Ebsen Asger Holm Ebsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 11.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Erik Byg Erik Byg ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 8.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | August Lykke PedersenAugust Lykke Pedersen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 8.03 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Elliot Johan Wiberg Larsen Elliot Johan Wiberg Larsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 7.48 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 80 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 10.53 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 11.40 | |||||||||||
3 | Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 12.15 | |||||||||||
4 | Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 13.13 | PB | ||||||||||
P13 600 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 2:15.66 | |||||||||||
2 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 2:18.33 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mille De Neergaard LarsenMille De Neergaard Larsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 2:21.18 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Mørk ChristensenJulie Mørk Christensen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 2:27.35 | PB | ||||||||||
P13 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 1.45 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 1.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 1.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 1.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Mørk ChristensenJulie Mørk Christensen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 4.11 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 3.83 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 3.78 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 3.60 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 12.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Julie SønderlundJulie Sønderlund ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 8.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 8.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 5.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Julie Mørk ChristensenJulie Mørk Christensen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 35.33 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 30.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mille De Neergaard LarsenMille De Neergaard Larsen ('09) | 09 | Aalborg AM | 24.43 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Johanne Lund PoulsenJohanne Lund Poulsen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 20.70 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan MunkTristan Munk ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 11.82 | w | ||||||||||
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan MunkTristan Munk ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 17.99 | PB | ||||||||||
D11 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan MunkTristan Munk ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 0.95 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan MunkTristan Munk ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 2.95 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 9.68 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Mathilde OlesenMaria Mathilde Olesen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 10.71 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Selma WillerSelma Willer ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 10.99 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Claudia Obitsø Pedersen Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 12.15 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Vibe Kallehauge BotneVibe Kallehauge Botne ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 13.14 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: w | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Gade Hansen Olivia Gade Hansen ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 11.86 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Andrea Marie Bach Poulsen Andrea Marie Bach Poulsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 13.59 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Leah Aarenstrup Christiansen Leah Aarenstrup Christiansen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 14.87 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Signe Mølgaard Signe Mølgaard ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 15.08 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Benedicte Ramskov Benedicte Ramskov ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 17.16 | w | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: w | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 10.30 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft HenriksenKaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 11.18 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Alberte PræstholmAlberte Præstholm ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 11.73 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Mille EriksenMille Eriksen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 12.53 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Solveig BygSolveig Byg ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 12.77 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Liv Thyra BentzenLiv Thyra Bentzen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 12.82 | w | ||||||||||
P11 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 14.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Selma WillerSelma Willer ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 14.44 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alberte PræstholmAlberte Præstholm ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 14.65 | PB | ||||||||||
P11 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 1.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Mathilde OlesenMaria Mathilde Olesen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 1.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 0.95 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Claudia Obitsø Pedersen Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 0.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frida JørgensenFrida Jørgensen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 3.16 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft HenriksenKaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 3.15 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Alberte PræstholmAlberte Præstholm ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 3.04 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Aaen ChristensenSelma Aaen Christensen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 2.95 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Gade Hansen Olivia Gade Hansen ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 2.65 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ingrid Sofie GadeIngrid Sofie Gade ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 2.44 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Solveig BygSolveig Byg ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 2.42 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Papaya Nora Røscher Kristensen Papaya Nora Røscher Kristensen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 2.35 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mille EriksenMille Eriksen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 2.28 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Liv Thyra BentzenLiv Thyra Bentzen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 2.22 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Gabrielle Grace Busk Kronborg Gabrielle Grace Busk Kronborg ('16) | 16 | Aalborg AM | 2.21 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Andrea Marie Bach Poulsen Andrea Marie Bach Poulsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 2.11 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Signe Mølgaard Signe Mølgaard ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 2.11 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Freja Jul Andersen Freja Jul Andersen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 1.94 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Benedicte Ramskov Benedicte Ramskov ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 1.62 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Leah Aarenstrup Christiansen Leah Aarenstrup Christiansen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 1.53 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Emma Eriksen Emma Eriksen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 1.47 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 7.40 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elinor Bach LarsenElinor Bach Larsen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 5.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Mathilde OlesenMaria Mathilde Olesen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 5.70 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Claudia Obitsø Pedersen Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 3.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mille EriksenMille Eriksen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 18.26 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Papaya Nora Røscher Kristensen Papaya Nora Røscher Kristensen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 16.68 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft HenriksenKaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 16.40 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Aaen ChristensenSelma Aaen Christensen ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 15.38 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Frida JørgensenFrida Jørgensen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 14.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alberte PræstholmAlberte Præstholm ('10) | 10 | Aalborg AM | 14.89 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Liv Thyra BentzenLiv Thyra Bentzen ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 11.88 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Olivia Gade Hansen Olivia Gade Hansen ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 10.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Andrea Marie Bach Poulsen Andrea Marie Bach Poulsen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 8.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Signe Mølgaard Signe Mølgaard ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 7.77 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Ingrid Sofie GadeIngrid Sofie Gade ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 7.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Freja Jul Andersen Freja Jul Andersen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 7.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Solveig BygSolveig Byg ('11) | 11 | Aalborg AM | 7.43 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Emma Eriksen Emma Eriksen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 7.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Leah Aarenstrup Christiansen Leah Aarenstrup Christiansen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 6.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Gabrielle Grace Busk Kronborg Gabrielle Grace Busk Kronborg ('16) | 16 | Aalborg AM | 4.75 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D9 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Villiam Stovgaard JohansenVilliam Stovgaard Johansen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 16.39 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Hejbøll LarsenMads Hejbøll Larsen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 17.07 | PB | ||||||||||
P9 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Frida JørgensenFrida Jørgensen ('12) | 12 | Aalborg AM | 14.47 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Claudia Obitsø Pedersen Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13) | 13 | Aalborg AM | 16.69 | PB | ||||||||||
P7 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Papaya Nora Røscher Kristensen Papaya Nora Røscher Kristensen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 11.59 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Freja Jul Andersen Freja Jul Andersen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 11.90 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Eriksen Emma Eriksen ('14) | 14 | Aalborg AM | 12.19 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Gabrielle Grace Busk Kronborg Gabrielle Grace Busk Kronborg ('16) | 16 | Aalborg AM | 13.18 | w |