M 200 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Genoud Santiago Genoud ('01) | 01 | ARG | 21.38 | PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Londero Daniel Londero ('98) | 98 | ARG | 21.64 | |||||
3 | Juan Ignacio Ciampitti Juan Ignacio Ciampitti | 00 | ARG | 21.78 | PB | ||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Leonel Lalanne Leonel Lalanne ('98) | 98 | ARG | 49.28 | PB | ||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Leandro Paris Leandro Paris ('95) | 95 | ARG | 1:50.73 | SB | ||||
2 | Agustin Javier Agustin Javier ('01) | 01 | ARG | 1:54.25 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | José Zabala José Zabala ('99) | 99 | ARG | 8:04.9h | PB | ||||
2 | Ignacio Erario Ignacio Erario ('96) | 96 | ARG | 8:09.59 | PB | ||||
3 | Augustin Adrian Augustin Adrian ('98) | 98 | ARG | 8:31.54 | PB | ||||
4 | Julián Molina Julián Molina ('93) | 93 | ARG | 8:32.03 | |||||
5 | German Vega German Vega ('02) | 02 | ARG | 8:32.51 | PB | ||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Carlos Layoy Carlos Layoy ('91) | 91 | ARG | 2.12 | |||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Brian López Brian López ('98) | 98 | ARG | 7.51 | +0.7 | PB | |||
2 | Ferreras Ezequiel Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel Bustamante ('01) | 01 | ARG | 7.42 | +0.9 | PB | |||
3 | Luciano Ferrari Luciano Ferrari ('98) | 98 | ARG | 7.25 | w | +2.3 | |||
4 | Julian Farias Julian Farias ('92) | 92 | ARG | 7.01 | w | +3.2 | |||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Maximiliano Díaz Maximiliano Díaz ('88) | 88 | ARG | 15.65 | w | +2.7 | |||
2 | Federico GuerreroFederico Guerrero ('91) | 91 | ARG | 15.04 | 0.0 | ||||
Maximiliano Díaz Maximiliano Díaz ('88) | 88 | ARG | 15.16 | +1.2 | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ignacio Carballo Ignacio Carballo ('94) | 94 | ARG | 19.32 | |||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Noeli Anahí Martínez Noeli Anahí Martínez ('96) | 96 | ARG | 24.83 | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Noeli Anahí Martínez Noeli Anahí Martínez ('96) | 96 | ARG | 58.07 | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Martina Escudero Martina Escudero ('96) | 96 | ARG | 2:10.94 | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Agustina Landers Agustina Landers ('96) | 96 | ARG | 9:55.67 | PB | ||||
2 | Luciana Cerro Luciana Cerro ('91) | 91 | ARG | 10:01.22 | |||||
3 | Florencia Lorena Cuello Florencia Lorena Cuello ('93) | 93 | ARG | 10:02.77 | PB | ||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lautaro Vouilloz Lautaro Vouilloz ('03) | 03 | ARG | 61.73 | PB |