M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalen Walker Kalen Walker ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kenechukwu Okpareke Kenechukwu Okpareke | USA | 6.71 | ||||||||||||
3 | Wallace Aflamah Wallace Aflamah ('98) | 98 | GHA | 6.82 | |||||||||||
4 | Joe Stein Joe Stein | USA | 6.83 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kristian Lodholz Kristian Lodholz | USA | 6.86 | ||||||||||||
6 | Eseroghene Oguma Eseroghene Oguma ('98) | 98 | NGR | 6.89 | =PB | ||||||||||
7 | Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham ('03) | 03 | BAH | 6.91 | |||||||||||
8 | Jacoby Cefalu Jacoby Cefalu | USA | 6.95 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham ('03) | 03 | BAH | 6.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Tayton Klein Tayton Klein | USA | 6.93 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ty Smedes Ty Smedes ('04) | 04 | USA | 6.99 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Eli Alaga Eli Alaga | USA | 7.02 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Cage Davison Cage Davison | USA | 7.07 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Lodholz Kristian Lodholz | USA | 6.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kaleba Jack Kaleba Jack ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.96 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wallace Aflamah Wallace Aflamah ('98) | 98 | GHA | 6.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Joshua Koffi Joshua Koffi | USA | 7.01 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Stein Joe Stein | USA | 6.82 | ||||||||||||
2 | Victor Sewankambo Victor Sewankambo ('02) | 02 | USA | 6.94 | |||||||||||
3 | Chris Stanford Chris Stanford | USA | 6.96 | =PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eseroghene Oguma Eseroghene Oguma ('98) | 98 | NGR | 6.95 | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kenechukwu Okpareke Kenechukwu Okpareke | USA | 6.87 | ||||||||||||
2 | Mateo Vargas Mateo Vargas ('02) | 02 | PAR | 6.95 | |||||||||||
Indledende 7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kalen Walker Kalen Walker ('01) | 01 | USA | 6.63 | |||||||||||
2 | Jacoby Cefalu Jacoby Cefalu | USA | 6.91 | PB | |||||||||||
M 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Joseph Michael Joseph ('02) | 02 | LCA | 21.29 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tinashe Chigudu Tinashe Chigudu | ZIM | 21.37 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Deonte Dean Deonte Dean | USA | 21.68 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Wallace Aflamah Wallace Aflamah ('98) | 98 | GHA | 21.73 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Luke Meyers Luke Meyers | USA | 21.93 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Arvesta Schine III Arvesta Schine III | USA | 22.36 | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | James Carter James Carter | 00 | USA | 22.02 | |||||||||||
2 | Mateo Vargas Mateo Vargas ('02) | 02 | PAR | 22.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Logan Pratt Logan Pratt ('04) | 04 | USA | 22.12 | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jacoby Cefalu Jacoby Cefalu | USA | 22.07 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malachi Barendilla Malachi Barendilla ('03) | 03 | USA | 22.24 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eseroghene Oguma Eseroghene Oguma ('98) | 98 | NGR | 22.28 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale G | |||||||||||||||
1 | Josiah Parris Josiah Parris ('05) | 05 | BAR | 22.37 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Francois Michael Francois ('99) | 99 | GRN | 47.16 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Grant Lockwood Grant Lockwood ('04) | 04 | USA | 47.75 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jaiden Young Jaiden Young | USA | 48.71 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Knoche Chase Knoche | USA | 48.85 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Cameron Wilmington Cameron Wilmington ('01) | 01 | USA | 49.13 | PB | ||||||||||
M 600 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | AJ Green AJ Green ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:19.12 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Isaac Vaske Isaac Vaske | USA | 1:21.02 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Jung Alexander Jung ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:24.27 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | TJ Robinson TJ Robinson | USA | 1:49.97 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Abdelrahim Mahgoub Abdelrahim Mahgoub | USA | 1:51.70 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Derek Leicht Derek Leicht | USA | 1:53.72 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Eli Naumann Eli Naumann | USA | 1:53.91 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Bret Beard Bret Beard | USA | 1:55.08 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Lovercheck Chase Lovercheck | USA | 1:53.18 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Garrett Wilmes Garrett Wilmes ('03) | 03 | USA | 1:54.03 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Juan Trasobares Juan Trasobares ('03) | 03 | ESP | 1:54.10 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Isaac Jones Isaac Jones | USA | 1:54.74 | ||||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Lauman Chase Lauman ('04) | 04 | USA | 1:55.22 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Geoffrey Rono Geoffrey Rono ('01) | 01 | KEN | 4:05.77 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tanner Talley Tanner Talley | USA | 4:08.94 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ryo Higuchi Ryo Higuchi ('05) | 05 | JPN | 4:11.04 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||
4 | Logan Lommel Logan Lommel | USA | 4:11.88 | SB | |||||||||||
5 | Luke Knepp Luke Knepp | USA | 4:12.12 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Flynn Pumpa Flynn Pumpa ('04) | 04 | AUS | 4:12.58 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Joan Rocha-Navarro Joan Rocha-Navarro ('02) | 02 | ESP | 4:12.94 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Mohammed Kowa Mohammed Kowa ('03) | 03 | SUD | 4:13.29 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Hayden Kuhn Hayden Kuhn ('04) | 04 | USA | 4:14.02 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Ian Geisler Ian Geisler ('01) | 01 | USA | 4:15.83 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Aidan King Aidan King | USA | 4:16.28 | ||||||||||||
12 | Mohammed Baghati Mohammed Baghati | USA | 4:16.97 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
Tiago Sabino Tiago Sabino ('01) | 01 | POR | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sawyer Schmidt Sawyer Schmidt ('04) | 04 | USA | 8:29.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aaron Fynaardt Aaron Fynaardt | USA | 8:30.48 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Aaron Fynaardt Aaron Fynaardt | USA | 8:33.52 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Andrew Smock Andrew Smock | USA | 8:33.63 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Gabe Birkmeier Gabe Birkmeier | USA | 8:34.53 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Luke Voelker Luke Voelker | USA | 8:37.33 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Logan Beckmier Logan Beckmier | USA | 8:44.00 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Brady Griebel Brady Griebel | USA | 8:45.23 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Mackinon Mokoro Mackinon Mokoro | USA | 8:53.08 | SB | |||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Grant Conway Grant Conway | 00 | USA | 7.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Kai Graves-Blanks Kai Graves-Blanks | USA | 8.10 | ||||||||||||
3 | Nikkolia Kennedy Nikkolia Kennedy | USA | 8.18 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Kamdyn Swartz Kamdyn Swartz | USA | 8.20 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Geramie Hardaway Jr Geramie Hardaway Jr | USA | 8.20 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Jung Alexander Jung ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Kai Graves-Blanks Kai Graves-Blanks | USA | 8.29 | ||||||||||||
3 | Abagotte Opiew Abagotte Opiew | USA | 8.59 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Grant Conway Grant Conway | 00 | USA | 7.68 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Nikkolia Kennedy Nikkolia Kennedy | USA | 8.20 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Geramie Hardaway Jr Geramie Hardaway Jr | USA | 8.29 | ||||||||||||
4 | Kamdyn Swartz Kamdyn Swartz | USA | 8.46 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devin Loudermilk Devin Loudermilk | USA | 2.14 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mayson Conner Mayson Conner ('99) | 99 | USA | 2.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Rowden Paul Rowden | USA | 2.00 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Zachary Biel Zachary Biel | USA | 2.00 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Clayton Simms Clayton Simms ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Meacham Anthony Meacham | USA | 5.31 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Brendan Safley Brendan Safley | USA | 5.21 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Andrew Saloga Andrew Saloga ('02) | 02 | USA | 5.06 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Luke Knipe Luke Knipe ('01) | 01 | USA | 5.06 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ashton Barkdull Ashton Barkdull | USA | 5.06 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Arni Grunert Arni Grunert | USA | 5.06 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jake Freidel Jake Freidel | USA | 4.91 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Bradey Koolen Bradey Koolen | USA | 4.91 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Andrew Kirby Andrew Kirby | USA | 4.61 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | James Carter James Carter | 00 | USA | 7.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Toriano Tate Toriano Tate | USA | 7.44 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Rowden Paul Rowden | USA | 7.15 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Dameco Walker Dameco Walker | USA | 7.13 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nahshon Houston Nahshon Houston | 00 | USA | 7.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jack Sumners Jack Sumners | 00 | GBR | 7.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Cage Davison Cage Davison | USA | 6.92 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Alexander Jung Alexander Jung ('99) | 99 | GER | 6.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaden Patterson Jaden Patterson ('03) | 03 | USA | 15.27 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Reggie Rogers Reggie Rogers | USA | 14.31 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Owere Benjamin Owere | USA | 14.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Toriano Tate Toriano Tate | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nik Curtiss Nik Curtiss ('97) | 97 | USA | 19.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Denz Simmonds Denz Simmonds ('03) | 03 | JAM | 17.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Cookinham Jacob Cookinham ('05) | 05 | USA | 17.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Austin Jentz Austin Jentz | USA | 16.21 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tate Joens Tate Joens | USA | 15.83 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Cooper Cerese Cooper Cerese | USA | 15.44 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Austin West Austin West | 00 | USA | 14.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Alexander Jung Alexander Jung ('99) | 99 | GER | 13.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anthony Barmes Anthony Barmes | 00 | NZL | 21.07 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Phillips Adam Phillips ('01) | 01 | GBR | 21.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sean Smith Sean Smith ('03) | 03 | USA | 21.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Oleg Klykov Oleg Klykov ('99) | 99 | RUS | 20.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Austin Busch Austin Busch ('04) | 04 | USA | 20.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson ('01) | 01 | USA | 19.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Sam Carpenter Sam Carpenter | USA | 19.46 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Austin Jentz Austin Jentz | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kansas Kansas | USA | 3:12.06 | ||||||||||||
Tayton Klein, Grant Lockwood, Cameron Wilmington, Michael Joseph | |||||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kansas Kansas | USA | 3:15.53 | ||||||||||||
Jameir Colbert, AJ Green, Josiah Parris, TJ Robinson | |||||||||||||||
2 | Northern Iowa Northern Iowa | USA | 3:16.07 | ||||||||||||
Isaac Vaske, Chase Knoche, Luke Meyers, Kaden Emanuel | |||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Akouvi Judith Koumedzina Akouvi Judith Koumedzina ('01) | 01 | TOG | 7.57 | |||||||||||
2 | Savannah Ming Savannah Ming | USA | 7.67 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Moya Mitchell Moya Mitchell ('04) | 04 | JAM | 7.72 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mya Hippolyte Mya Hippolyte ('03) | 03 | LCA | 7.74 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Eva Van De Mortel Eva Van De Mortel | USA | 7.76 | ||||||||||||
6 | Savannah Harvey Savannah Harvey | USA | 7.78 | ||||||||||||
7 | Briza Duré Briza Duré | 00 | PAR | 7.79 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Savannah Harvey Savannah Harvey | USA | 7.87 | ||||||||||||
2 | Ariana Yaklich Ariana Yaklich | USA | 7.91 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jolena Sites Jolena Sites | USA | 7.91 | ||||||||||||
4 | Zofia Landowska Zofia Landowska ('03) | 03 | POL | 7.93 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Moya Mitchell Moya Mitchell ('04) | 04 | JAM | 7.76 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eva Van De Mortel Eva Van De Mortel | USA | 7.81 | ||||||||||||
3 | Renee Raglin Renee Raglin | USA | 7.85 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Akouvi Judith Koumedzina Akouvi Judith Koumedzina ('01) | 01 | TOG | 7.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Savannah Ming Savannah Ming | USA | 7.72 | ||||||||||||
3 | Briza Duré Briza Duré | 00 | PAR | 7.88 | |||||||||||
4 | Mya Hippolyte Mya Hippolyte ('03) | 03 | LCA | 7.90 | |||||||||||
5 | Glacian Loutin Glacian Loutin ('04) | 04 | JAM | 8.00 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Deshanya Skeete Deshanya Skeete ('02) | 02 | GUY | 24.27 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ethel Amissah Ethel Amissah | GHA | 24.67 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 25.14 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Campbell Madison Campbell | USA | 24.82 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Libby Wedewer Libby Wedewer | USA | 24.87 | SB | |||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Pearl Awanya Pearl Awanya | GHA | 54.61 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ethel Amissah Ethel Amissah | GHA | 56.44 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Teresa Thomas Teresa Thomas | USA | 56.48 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Kelly Kayla Kelly ('03) | 03 | JAM | 56.44 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jill Bennett Jill Bennett | USA | 56.60 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Addison Brooks Addison Brooks | USA | 56.86 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Erin Kerkhoff Erin Kerkhoff | USA | 58.20 | SB | |||||||||||
K 600 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Honour Finley Honour Finley ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:28.06 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Aliyah Moore Aliyah Moore ('01) | 01 | GUY | 1:29.24 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ali Dorn Ali Dorn | USA | 1:30.89 | SB | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sophia Jungling Sophia Jungling | USA | 1:34.51 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Lauren Heck Lauren Heck | USA | 1:40.95 | PB | |||||||||||
Sien Van Vuuren Sien Van Vuuren | NED | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 1 mile Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kenadi Krueger Kenadi Krueger | USA | 4:51.46 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Carmen Krawczynski Gonzalez Carmen Krawczynski Gonzalez | CAN | 4:56.26 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Maleigha Huston Maleigha Huston ('03) | 03 | USA | 4:57.76 | PB | ||||||||||
Emilie Meyer Emilie Meyer | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | MaKenna Anderson MaKenna Anderson | USA | 10:02.22 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Bárbara Neiva Bárbara Neiva ('01) | 01 | POR | 10:29.29 | SB | ||||||||||
Kenadi Krueger Kenadi Krueger | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaycee McCoy Kaycee McCoy | USA | 8.33 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Miya Brines Miya Brines | USA | 8.62 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Bria Armstrong Bria Armstrong | USA | 8.82 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Tanique Taylor Tanique Taylor ('05) | 05 | JAM | 8.84 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Ellie Rickertsen Ellie Rickertsen | USA | 8.84 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jaleesa McWashington Jaleesa McWashington | USA | 8.92 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kaycee McCoy Kaycee McCoy | USA | 8.45 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Lauren Heck Lauren Heck | USA | 8.93 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Tanique Taylor Tanique Taylor ('05) | 05 | JAM | 8.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Hailey Martin Hailey Martin | USA | 8.95 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Miya Brines Miya Brines | USA | 8.63 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Ellie Rickertsen Ellie Rickertsen | USA | 8.79 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bria Armstrong Bria Armstrong | USA | 8.92 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Jaleesa McWashington Jaleesa McWashington | USA | 8.92 | ||||||||||||
5 | Alison Frandsen Alison Frandsen | USA | 8.94 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rylie Todd Rylie Todd | USA | 1.70 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Josie Moreland Josie Moreland | USA | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mason Meinershagen Mason Meinershagen ('04) | 04 | USA | 4.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Erica Ellis Erica Ellis ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Gabby Hoke Gabby Hoke | USA | 4.09 | =PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kade Joslin Kade Joslin | USA | 3.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Ponx Emma Ponx | USA | 3.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alivia Silvestri Alivia Silvestri | USA | 3.60 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaliyah Lindsay Aaliyah Lindsay ('02) | 02 | JAM | 6.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sakina Awam Umar Sakina Awam Umar | GHA | 5.68 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jaleesa McWashington Jaleesa McWashington | USA | 5.67 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zofia Landowska Zofia Landowska ('03) | 03 | POL | 5.63 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Renee Raglin Renee Raglin | USA | 5.59 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Josey Dunbar Josey Dunbar | USA | 5.57 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Brenna Schwada Brenna Schwada | USA | 5.56 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mayo Taylor Mayo Taylor | USA | 12.24 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Katherine Toney Katherine Toney | USA | 12.16 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tori Thomas Tori Thomas | USA | 16.37 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kat Moody Kat Moody | 00 | USA | 16.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Wisdom Williams Wisdom Williams ('04) | 04 | USA | 15.33 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sarai Simpson Sarai Simpson | USA | 13.89 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Chinloy Raymond Chinloy Raymond ('04) | 04 | JAM | 13.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lauren Heck Lauren Heck | USA | 11.71 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamie Kofron Jamie Kofron | 00 | USA | 21.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alivia Bauer Alivia Bauer ('01) | 01 | USA | 19.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Centaine Noom-Duckworth Centaine Noom-Duckworth ('02) | 02 | NZL | 18.99 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Wisdom Williams Wisdom Williams ('04) | 04 | USA | 18.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tori Thomas Tori Thomas | USA | 17.40 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Sluchaninova Sofia Sluchaninova | RUS | 17.18 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Peyton Wilson Peyton Wilson | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 4 x 400 m stafet Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kansas Kansas | USA | 3:43.60 | ||||||||||||
Madison Campbell, Pearl Awanya, Aliyah Moore, Deshanya Skeete |