M 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalin Tecuceanu Catalin Tecuceanu ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1:45.00 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Mohamed Attaoui Mohamed Attaoui ('01) | 01 | ESP | 1:45.67 | |||||||||||
3 | Adrián Ben Adrián Ben ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:45.72 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Álvaro de Arriba Álvaro de Arriba ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:45.88 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Javier Miron Javier Miron ('99) | 99 | ESP | 1:46.52 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:47.52 | |||||||||||
7 | Hazem Miawad Hazem Miawad ('97) | 97 | EGY | 1:49.10 | |||||||||||
Guillermo Rojo Guillermo Rojo ('92) | 92 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Dradiga Tom Dradiga ('96) | 96 | UGA | 1:47.91 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Pablo Sánchez-Valladares Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1:48.00 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Elvin Josué Canales Elvin Josué Canales ('01) | 01 | ESP | 1:48.08 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ronaldo Olivo Ronaldo Olivo ('04) | 04 | ESP | 1:48.14 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | David Barroso David Barroso ('01) | 01 | ESP | 1:48.47 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Marino Bloudek Marino Bloudek ('99) | 99 | CRO | 1:48.65 | |||||||||||
7 | David Carranza David Carranza ('02) | 02 | ESP | 1:49.75 | |||||||||||
8 | Noam Mamo Noam Mamo ('06) | 06 | ISR | 1:52.28 | |||||||||||
Saúl Martínez Saúl Martínez ('94) | 94 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Narve Gilje Nordås Narve Gilje Nordås ('98) | 98 | NOR | 7:41.28 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ermiyas Girma Ermiyas Girma ('05) | 05 | ETH | 7:41.94 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hugo Hay Hugo Hay ('97) | 97 | FRA | 7:43.37 | |||||||||||
4 | Milkesa Fikadu Milkesa Fikadu ('04) | 04 | ETH | 7:43.73 | |||||||||||
5 | Telahun Haile Telahun Haile ('99) | 99 | ETH | 7:43.76 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 7:44.14 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Per Svela Per Svela ('92) | 92 | NOR | 7:47.86 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | John Heymans John Heymans ('98) | 98 | BEL | 7:49.73 | |||||||||||
9 | Abderrahman El Khayami Abderrahman El Khayami ('95) | 95 | ESP | 7:51.47 | |||||||||||
10 | Adam Maijo Adam Maijo ('01) | 01 | ESP | 8:02.08 | |||||||||||
11 | Mohamed Abdilaahi Mohamed Abdilaahi ('99) | 99 | GER | 8:02.10 | |||||||||||
12 | Sebastian Frey Sebastian Frey ('02) | 02 | AUT | 8:02.85 | |||||||||||
Miguel De La Torre Miguel De La Torre ('94) | 94 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
José Carlos Pinto José Carlos Pinto ('97) | 97 | POR | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02) | 02 | ITA | 7.46 | 0.166 | NR | PB | ||||||||
2 | Asier Martínez Asier Martínez | 00 | ESP | 7.50 | 0.142 | ||||||||||
3 | Enrique Llopis Enrique Llopis | 00 | ESP | 7.51 | 0.141 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Milan Trajkovic Milan Trajkovic ('92) | 92 | CYP | 7.59 | 0.151 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Jason Joseph Jason Joseph ('98) | 98 | SUI | 7.72 | 0.220 | ||||||||||
6 | Hassane Fofana Hassane Fofana ('92) | 92 | ITA | 7.80 | 0.179 | SB | |||||||||
Wilhem Belocian Wilhem Belocian ('95) | 95 | FRA | DNF | ||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Piotr Lisek Piotr Lisek ('92) | 92 | POL | 5.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Pedro Buaró Pedro Buaró ('01) | 01 | POR | 5.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Aleix Pi Aleix Pi ('96) | 96 | ESP | 5.50 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Illya Kravchenko Illya Kravchenko | 00 | UKR | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Juan Luis Bravo Juan Luis Bravo ('03) | 03 | ESP | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Artur Coll Artur Coll ('01) | 01 | ESP | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Isidro Leyva Isidro Leyva ('99) | 99 | ESP | 5.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Alejandro Díaz Jordan Alejandro Díaz ('01) | 01 | ESP | 17.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Max Heß Max Heß ('96) | 96 | GER | 16.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Yasser Triki Yasser Triki ('97) | 97 | ALG | 16.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tiago Pereira Tiago Pereira ('93) | 93 | POR | 16.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dimítrios Tsiámis Dimítrios Tsiámis ('82) | 82 | GRE | 16.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Pablo Torrijos Pablo Torrijos ('92) | 92 | ESP | 15.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Teddy Tamgho Teddy Tamgho ('89) | 89 | FRA | 15.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jean-Marc Pontvianne Jean-Marc Pontvianne ('94) | 94 | FRA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rajindra Campbell Rajindra Campbell ('96) | 96 | JAM | 22.16 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Walsh Tom Walsh ('92) | 92 | NZL | 22.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Leonardo Fabbri Leonardo Fabbri ('97) | 97 | ITA | 21.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Chukwuebuka Enekwechi Chukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93) | 93 | NGR | 21.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Zane Weir Zane Weir ('95) | 95 | ITA | 21.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Roger Steen Roger Steen ('92) | 92 | USA | 21.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 20.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tomáš Staněk Tomáš Staněk ('91) | 91 | CZE | 20.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Carlos Tobalina Carlos Tobalina ('85) | 85 | ESP | 19.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Miguel Gómez Miguel Gómez ('01) | 01 | ESP | 19.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | José Ángel Pinedo José Ángel Pinedo ('90) | 90 | ESP | 19.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Miklos Andrea Miklos ('99) | 99 | ROU | 51.11 | 0.167 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Sharlene Mawdsley Sharlene Mawdsley ('98) | 98 | IRL | 51.97 | 0.142 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck ('96) | 96 | BEL | 52.01 | 0.136 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Cátia Azevedo Cátia Azevedo ('94) | 94 | POR | 52.43 | 0.168 | NR | PB | ||||||||
5 | Gunta Vaičule Gunta Vaičule ('95) | 95 | LAT | 53.64 | 0.212 | SB | |||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Santidrian Eva Santidrian | 00 | ESP | 52.67 | 0.203 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Carmen Avilés Carmen Avilés ('02) | 02 | ESP | 53.06 | 0.153 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Daniela Fra Daniela Fra | 00 | ESP | 53.12 | 0.165 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Berta Segura Berta Segura ('03) | 03 | ESP | 53.35 | 0.223 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Blanca Hervas Blanca Hervas ('02) | 02 | ESP | 53.55 | 0.155 | ||||||||||
K 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Worknesh Mesele Worknesh Mesele ('01) | 01 | ETH | 2:01.01 | |||||||||||
2 | Eloisa Coiro Eloisa Coiro | 00 | ITA | 2:01.50 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tigist Girma Tigist Girma ('02) | 02 | ETH | 2:01.61 | |||||||||||
4 | Lorea Ibarzabal Lorea Ibarzabal ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2:01.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Elena Bellò Elena Bellò ('97) | 97 | ITA | 2:01.93 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Daniela Garcia Daniela Garcia ('01) | 01 | ESP | 2:03.67 | |||||||||||
7 | Bregje Sloot Bregje Sloot | 00 | NED | 2:04.83 | |||||||||||
8 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:06.06 | |||||||||||
Sara Gallego Sara Gallego | 00 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ludovica Cavalli Ludovica Cavalli | 00 | ITA | 4:07.01 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Saron Berhe Saron Berhe ('07) | 07 | ETH | 4:08.22 | |||||||||||
3 | Agueda Marques Agueda Marques ('99) | 99 | ESP | 4:08.40 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Marta Zenoni Marta Zenoni ('99) | 99 | ITA | 4:09.55 | |||||||||||
5 | Giulia Aprile Giulia Aprile ('95) | 95 | ITA | 4:10.53 | |||||||||||
6 | Marta Pérez Marta Pérez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 4:11.32 | |||||||||||
7 | Marina Martínez Marina Martínez ('02) | 02 | ESP | 4:14.43 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4:14.67 | |||||||||||
9 | Marta García Marta García ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4:14.82 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Knight Aciru Knight Aciru ('98) | 98 | UGA | 4:15.04 | PB | ||||||||||
Kimberley Ficenec Kimberley Ficenec ('94) | 94 | CZE | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Devynne Charlton Devynne Charlton ('95) | 95 | BAH | 7.68 | 0.139 | ||||||||||
2 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser ('95) | 95 | NED | 7.78 | 0.136 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Pia Skrzyszowska Pia Skrzyszowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.83 | 0.127 | ||||||||||
4 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 7.95 | 0.142 | ||||||||||
5 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske ('95) | 95 | FIN | 7.99 | 0.130 | =SB | |||||||||
6 | Luca Kozák Luca Kozák ('96) | 96 | HUN | 8.06 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
7 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.10 | 0.137 | ||||||||||
8 | Cortney Jones Cortney Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.19 | 0.151 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nadine Visser Nadine Visser ('95) | 95 | NED | 7.79 | 0.140 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Pia Skrzyszowska Pia Skrzyszowska ('01) | 01 | POL | 7.83 | 0.171 | ||||||||||
3 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske ('95) | 95 | FIN | 7.99 | 0.141 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Cortney Jones Cortney Jones ('99) | 99 | USA | 8.00 | 0.153 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Xenia Benach Xenia Benach | 00 | ESP | 8.10 | 0.134 | ||||||||||
6 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 8.33 | 0.150 | ||||||||||
7 | Sade Tung Maye Sade Tung Maye ('01) | 01 | ESP | 8.47 | 0.177 | ||||||||||
8 | Tereza Elena Šínová Tereza Elena Šínová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 8.90 | 0.129 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Devynne Charlton Devynne Charlton ('95) | 95 | BAH | 7.79 | 0.148 | ||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin ('94) | 94 | IRL | 8.01 | 0.140 | ||||||||||
3 | Luca Kozák Luca Kozák ('96) | 96 | HUN | 8.06 | 0.154 | ||||||||||
4 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 8.07 | 0.123 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Sacha Alessandrini Sacha Alessandrini ('99) | 99 | FRA | 8.07 | 0.113 | ||||||||||
6 | Viktória Forster Viktória Forster ('02) | 02 | SVK | 8.15 | 0.138 | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Bankó Laura Bankó ('01) | 01 | HUN | 8.26 | 0.150 | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Apostolovski Lia Apostolovski | 00 | SLO | 1.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Junnila Ella Junnila ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Airinė Palšytė Airinė Palšytė ('92) | 92 | LTU | 1.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Buse Savaşkan Buse Savaşkan ('99) | 99 | TUR | 1.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Yuliya Chumachenko Yuliya Chumachenko ('94) | 94 | UKR | 1.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Solene Gicquel Solene Gicquel ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Eleanor Patterson Eleanor Patterson ('96) | 96 | AUS | 1.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Saleta Fernández Saleta Fernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Una Stancev Una Stancev ('02) | 02 | ESP | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Michaela Hrubá Michaela Hrubá ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Florentina Costina Iusco Florentina Costina Iusco ('96) | 96 | ROU | 6.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Milica Gardašević Milica Gardašević ('98) | 98 | SRB | 6.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Fatima Diame Fatima Diame ('96) | 96 | ESP | 6.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tessy Ebosele Tessy Ebosele ('02) | 02 | ESP | 6.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Leticia Melo Leticia Melo ('97) | 97 | BRA | 6.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Diána Lesti Diána Lesti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 6.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Rougui Sow Rougui Sow ('95) | 95 | FRA | 6.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Lissandra Campos Lissandra Campos ('02) | 02 | BRA | 6.14 | |||||||||||
|