M 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birhanu Balew Birhanu Balew ('96) | 96 | BRN | 13:07 | SB | ||||
2 | Muktar Edris Muktar Edris ('94) | 94 | ETH | 13:11 | SB | ||||
3 | Ruben Verheyden Ruben Verheyden | 00 | BEL | 13:36 | NR | PB | |||
4 | Morgan Le Guen Morgan Le Guen ('93) | 93 | SUI | 13:39 | PB | ||||
5 | Dismas Yeko Dismas Yeko ('04) | 04 | UGA | 13:43 | SB | ||||
6 | Luc Le Baron Luc Le Baron ('02) | 02 | FRA | 13:43 | PB | ||||
7 | Baptiste Guyon Baptiste Guyon ('01) | 01 | FRA | 13:45 | PB | ||||
8 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison ('96) | 96 | FRA | 14:13 | SB | ||||
9 | Hugo Winock Hugo Winock | 00 | FRA | 14:15 | PB | ||||
10 | Quentin Vandier Quentin Vandier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14:15 | PB | ||||
11 | Patrick Nimubona Patrick Nimubona | 00 | BDI | 14:16 | PB | ||||
12 | Alexandre Saddedine Alexandre Saddedine ('94) | 94 | FRA | 14:17 | PB | ||||
13 | Steven Casteele Steven Casteele ('94) | 94 | BEL | 14:20 | SB | ||||
14 | Lin Ndayifukamiye Lin Ndayifukamiye ('01) | 01 | BDI | 14:24 | PB | ||||
15 | Leopoldo Burguete Leopoldo Burguete ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14:39 | SB | ||||
16 | Valentin Thesse Valentin Thesse ('07) | 07 | FRA | 14:40 | PB | ||||
17 | Yanis Boulanger Yanis Boulanger ('04) | 04 | FRA | 14:40 | SB | ||||
18 | Simon Meganck Simon Meganck | 00 | BEL | 14:42 | |||||
19 | Tom Reuter Tom Reuter ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14:45 | PB | ||||
20 | Emile Vervaeke Emile Vervaeke ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14:46 | PB | ||||
21 | Nicolas Medouni Nicolas Medouni ('96) | 96 | FRA | 14:49 | PB | ||||
22 | Walter Gaigneur Walter Gaigneur ('03) | 03 | FRA | 14:49 | PB | ||||
23 | Sylvain Quirion Sylvain Quirion ('88) | 88 | FRA | 14:51 | PB | ||||
24 | Lucas Rosiaux Lucas Rosiaux ('99) | 99 | FRA | 14:52 | PB | ||||
25 | Christopher Gabet Christopher Gabet ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14:52 | SB | ||||
26 | Dorian Main Dorian Main ('06) | 06 | FRA | 14:54 | PB | ||||
27 | Ibe Baelde Ibe Baelde ('05) | 05 | BEL | 14:55 | PB | ||||
28 | Benoît Looten Benoît Looten ('95) | 95 | FRA | 14:56 | PB | ||||
29 | Ilyes Benhammou Ilyes Benhammou ('07) | 07 | FRA | 14:56 | PB | ||||
30 | Leo Fernandes Leo Fernandes ('03) | 03 | FRA | 14:58 | PB | ||||
31 | Valentin Bastoen Valentin Bastoen ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14:59 | SB | ||||
32 | Vince Van De Poel Vince Van De Poel ('01) | 01 | BEL | 15:00 | PB | ||||
33 | Leo Dubiez Leo Dubiez | 00 | FRA | 15:02 | SB | ||||
34 | Jens Smolders Jens Smolders ('06) | 06 | BEL | 15:03 | PB | ||||
35 | Florent Francois Florent Francois ('90) | 90 | FRA | 15:04 | PB | ||||
36 | Cis Huyghe Cis Huyghe ('06) | 06 | BEL | 15:04 | PB | ||||
37 | Geoffrey Delver Geoffrey Delver ('94) | 94 | FRA | 15:04 | SB | ||||
38 | Yann Degrave Yann Degrave ('92) | 92 | FRA | 15:07 | SB | ||||
39 | Florian Howet Florian Howet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 15:08 | SB | ||||
M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Krop Jacob Krop ('01) | 01 | KEN | 27:07 | SB | ||||
2 | Jimmy Gressier Jimmy Gressier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 27:07 | AR | PB | |||
3 | Isaac Ndiema Isaac Ndiema ('99) | 99 | KEN | 27:16 | SB | ||||
4 | Rogers Kibet Rogers Kibet ('03) | 03 | UGA | 27:34 | |||||
5 | Vincent Kimaiyo Vincent Kimaiyo ('04) | 04 | KEN | 28:02 | SB | ||||
6 | Antipas Kandie Antipas Kandie ('96) | 96 | KEN | 28:10 | PB | ||||
7 | Bryan Kibor Bryan Kibor ('01) | 01 | KEN | 28:15 | PB | ||||
8 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab ('95) | 95 | NOR | 28:28 | SB | ||||
9 | Bernard Wambua Bernard Wambua ('99) | 99 | KEN | 28:56 | SB | ||||
10 | Antonin Marquant Antonin Marquant ('02) | 02 | FRA | 29:00 | SB | ||||
11 | Youssef Mekdafou Youssef Mekdafou ('92) | 92 | FRA | 29:18 | SB | ||||
12 | Baptiste Cartieaux Baptiste Cartieaux ('03) | 03 | FRA | 29:19 | PB | ||||
13 | Guillaume Cachelin Guillaume Cachelin ('96) | 96 | SUI | 29:19 | PB | ||||
14 | Rodgers Kosgei Rodgers Kosgei ('95) | 95 | KEN | 29:23 | PB | ||||
15 | Emile Blondel-Hermant Emile Blondel-Hermant ('94) | 94 | FRA | 29:23 | |||||
16 | Arnaud Mengal Arnaud Mengal ('97) | 97 | BEL | 29:24 | PB | ||||
17 | Pierre Boudy Pierre Boudy ('04) | 04 | FRA | 29:28 | PB | ||||
18 | Gatien Airiau Gatien Airiau ('93) | 93 | FRA | 29:36 | SB | ||||
19 | Clement Leduc Clement Leduc ('97) | 97 | FRA | 29:40 | SB | ||||
20 | Yann Allichon Yann Allichon ('96) | 96 | FRA | 29:41 | PB | ||||
21 | Elias Ali Elias Ali ('01) | 01 | FRA | 29:52 | SB | ||||
22 | Noah Konteh Noah Konteh ('03) | 03 | BEL | 29:55 | PB | ||||
23 | Alexis Gueroc Alexis Gueroc ('98) | 98 | FRA | 29:59 | |||||
24 | Julien Peche Julien Peche ('94) | 94 | FRA | 29:59 | PB | ||||
25 | Alexis Huck Alexis Huck ('96) | 96 | FRA | 29:59 | PB | ||||
26 | Martin Zajíc Martin Zajíc | 00 | CZE | 30:05 | SB | ||||
27 | Pierre Emile Pierre Emile ('98) | 98 | FRA | 30:05 | PB | ||||
28 | Edmond Demoulin Edmond Demoulin ('02) | 02 | FRA | 30:07 | SB | ||||
29 | Mathieu Bazin Mathieu Bazin ('90) | 90 | FRA | 30:08 | SB | ||||
30 | Bastien Meurisse Bastien Meurisse ('01) | 01 | FRA | 30:09 | PB | ||||
31 | Ylies Mihoubi Ylies Mihoubi ('03) | 03 | FRA | 30:11 | PB | ||||
32 | Kevin Callebout Kevin Callebout ('92) | 92 | FRA | 30:14 | PB | ||||
33 | Thibaut Hocquette Thibaut Hocquette ('98) | 98 | FRA | 30:20 | SB | ||||
34 | Thomas Gillodts Thomas Gillodts ('01) | 01 | FRA | 30:23 | PB | ||||
35 | Eliot Bidet Eliot Bidet ('02) | 02 | FRA | 30:23 | PB | ||||
36 | Adem Mohammed Abker Adem Mohammed Abker | 00 | SUD | 30:26 | SB | ||||
37 | Gurvan Le Coq Gurvan Le Coq ('98) | 98 | FRA | 30:35 | SB | ||||
38 | Bilal Safadi Bilal Safadi ('05) | 05 | FRA | 30:35 | SB | ||||
39 | Pierre-Louis Detourbe Pierre-Louis Detourbe ('97) | 97 | FRA | 30:48 | SB | ||||
40 | David Lang David Lang ('05) | 05 | LUX | 30:48 | PB | ||||
41 | Noal Adrien Noal Adrien ('95) | 95 | FRA | 30:49 | PB | ||||
42 | Kylian Boulanger Kylian Boulanger ('05) | 05 | FRA | 30:53 | PB | ||||
43 | Sacha Liguori Sacha Liguori ('96) | 96 | FRA | 30:54 | SB | ||||
44 | Andy Coendet Andy Coendet ('94) | 94 | SUI | 30:54 | |||||
45 | Josef Novák Josef Novák ('97) | 97 | CZE | 30:55 | SB | ||||
46 | Elias Mebitil-Libert Elias Mebitil-Libert ('06) | 06 | FRA | 30:56 | PB | ||||
47 | Remi Deprez Remi Deprez ('93) | 93 | FRA | 31:00 | SB | ||||
48 | Antoine Duhem Antoine Duhem ('94) | 94 | FRA | 31:00 | SB | ||||
49 | Kevin Lemaire Kevin Lemaire ('97) | 97 | FRA | 31:08 | SB | ||||
50 | Francois Pautret Francois Pautret ('94) | 94 | FRA | 31:10 | PB | ||||
51 | Baptiste Michalski Baptiste Michalski ('96) | 96 | FRA | 31:11 | SB | ||||
52 | Valentin Cuvelier Valentin Cuvelier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 31:11 | SB | ||||
53 | Charles Van Hees Charles Van Hees ('86) | 86 | BEL | 31:12 | PB | ||||
54 | Jonathan Durand Jonathan Durand ('89) | 89 | FRA | 31:13 | SB | ||||
55 | Arnaud Van Vracem Arnaud Van Vracem ('90) | 90 | BEL | 31:15 | SB | ||||
56 | Romain Beaulieu Romain Beaulieu ('95) | 95 | FRA | 31:16 | PB | ||||
57 | Pierre Foutrein Pierre Foutrein ('95) | 95 | FRA | 31:16 | =PB | ||||
58 | Thomas Ancelin Thomas Ancelin ('89) | 89 | FRA | 31:22 | PB | ||||
59 | Thomas Berrekam Thomas Berrekam ('94) | 94 | FRA | 31:30 | SB | ||||
60 | Antonin Grasmuck Antonin Grasmuck ('05) | 05 | FRA | 31:30 | |||||
61 | Fergal Robert-Day Fergal Robert-Day ('04) | 04 | FRA | 31:39 | SB | ||||
62 | Achraf Marhague Achraf Marhague ('95) | 95 | FRA | 31:43 | PB | ||||
63 | Abderrazak Charik Abderrazak Charik ('97) | 97 | FRA | 31:46 | SB | ||||
64 | Félix Syfer Félix Syfer ('98) | 98 | BEL | 31:55 | |||||
65 | Simon Deproot Simon Deproot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 31:55 | PB | ||||
66 | Nathanael Davoine Nathanael Davoine ('04) | 04 | FRA | 31:58 | =PB | ||||
67 | Louis Duyckaerts Louis Duyckaerts ('03) | 03 | BEL | 32:01 | PB | ||||
68 | Adam Acket Adam Acket ('05) | 05 | FRA | 32:06 | PB | ||||
69 | Nicolas Le Courric Nicolas Le Courric ('93) | 93 | FRA | 32:07 | SB | ||||
70 | Jules Foucoin Jules Foucoin | 00 | FRA | 32:11 | PB | ||||
71 | Antoine Mikolajczak Antoine Mikolajczak ('98) | 98 | FRA | 32:13 | PB | ||||
72 | Ophelien Dodemand Ophelien Dodemand ('94) | 94 | FRA | 32:15 | PB | ||||
73 | Benoit Jourdan Benoit Jourdan ('01) | 01 | FRA | 32:16 | PB | ||||
74 | Jonathan Godey Jonathan Godey ('84) | 84 | FRA | 32:18 | PB | ||||
75 | Corentin Saint-Omer Corentin Saint-Omer ('98) | 98 | FRA | 32:21 | PB | ||||
76 | Samuel Floquet Samuel Floquet ('86) | 86 | FRA | 32:22 | PB | ||||
77 | Arnold Blyau Arnold Blyau ('96) | 96 | FRA | 32:26 | PB | ||||
78 | Julien Lebrun Julien Lebrun ('86) | 86 | FRA | 32:28 | SB | ||||
79 | Corentin Dubois Corentin Dubois ('99) | 99 | FRA | 32:28 | PB | ||||
80 | Michel Nedelec Michel Nedelec ('85) | 85 | FRA | 32:32 | PB | ||||
81 | Mathieu Turlure Mathieu Turlure ('94) | 94 | FRA | 32:33 | PB | ||||
82 | Philippe Dehaine Philippe Dehaine ('82) | 82 | FRA | 32:34 | PB | ||||
83 | Tanguy Le Floch Tanguy Le Floch ('94) | 94 | FRA | 32:35 | SB | ||||
84 | Guillaume Demeulemeester Guillaume Demeulemeester ('86) | 86 | BEL | 32:35 | |||||
85 | Clement Rince Clement Rince ('03) | 03 | FRA | 32:36 | PB | ||||
86 | Christophe Gilles Christophe Gilles ('89) | 89 | FRA | 32:37 | PB | ||||
87 | Henrique Beaufils Henrique Beaufils ('92) | 92 | FRA | 32:39 | PB | ||||
88 | Thibaut Terrier Thibaut Terrier | 00 | FRA | 32:40 | PB | ||||
89 | Etienne Ardisson Etienne Ardisson ('97) | 97 | FRA | 32:41 | PB | ||||
90 | Lucas Poirier Lucas Poirier ('01) | 01 | FRA | 32:46 | PB | ||||
91 | Francois Decamk Francois Decamk ('86) | 86 | BEL | 32:49 | PB | ||||
92 | Cadric Leonard Cadric Leonard ('87) | 87 | BEL | 32:50 | PB | ||||
93 | Jean-Franaois Pitz Jean-Franaois Pitz ('86) | 86 | FRA | 32:51 | PB | ||||
94 | Simon Semes Simon Semes ('90) | 90 | BEL | 32:51 | |||||
95 | Jean Personnic Jean Personnic ('89) | 89 | FRA | 32:53 | SB | ||||
96 | Arthur Cavenel Arthur Cavenel ('96) | 96 | FRA | 32:56 | PB | ||||
97 | Xavier Preisemann Xavier Preisemann ('90) | 90 | FRA | 32:57 | PB | ||||
110 | Jens Ljunggren Jens Ljunggren ('90) | 90 | SWE | 33:34 | SB | ||||
M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ezekiel Mutai Ezekiel Mutai ('01) | 01 | UGA | 1:00:43 | PB | ||||
2 | Richard Yator Richard Yator ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:00:47 | SB | ||||
3 | Samuel Kibet Samuel Kibet ('01) | 01 | UGA | 1:00:50 | PB | ||||
4 | Valentin Gondouin Valentin Gondouin ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:00:59 | PB | ||||
5 | Raphael Kolian Raphael Kolian ('01) | 01 | KEN | 1:01:02 | PB | ||||
6 | John Ewoi Kametho John Ewoi Kametho ('77) | 77 | KEN | 1:01:14 | SB | ||||
7 | Bernard Kimani Bernard Kimani ('93) | 93 | KEN | 1:01:16 | SB | ||||
8 | Shadrack Koech Shadrack Koech ('97) | 97 | KEN | 1:01:46 | SB | ||||
9 | Roudolphe Levisse Roudolphe Levisse ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:01:51 | PB | ||||
10 | Francis Kametho Francis Kametho | 00 | KEN | 1:02:04 | PB | ||||
11 | Benjamin Choquert Benjamin Choquert ('86) | 86 | FRA | 1:02:06 | SB | ||||
12 | Asbel Kiplimo Asbel Kiplimo ('03) | 03 | KEN | 1:03:07 | |||||
13 | Cesare Maestri Cesare Maestri ('93) | 93 | ITA | 1:03:28 | SB | ||||
14 | Berhanu Tarto Berhanu Tarto ('97) | 97 | ETH | 1:03:50 | SB | ||||
15 | Achille Bogaert Achille Bogaert ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:04:49 | PB | ||||
16 | Pierre Fontanarosa Pierre Fontanarosa ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:04:50 | PB | ||||
17 | Clement Lhotellerie Clement Lhotellerie ('86) | 86 | FRA | 1:04:50 | PB | ||||
18 | Victor Henry Victor Henry ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:04:53 | PB | ||||
19 | Marin Blondel Marin Blondel ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:05:00 | PB | ||||
20 | Victor Moreau Victor Moreau ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:05:07 | SB | ||||
21 | Vincent Chepyegon Vincent Chepyegon ('94) | 94 | KEN | 1:05:12 | |||||
22 | Deleu Thomas Deleu Thomas ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:05:26 | PB | ||||
23 | Alli Chebures Alli Chebures ('92) | 92 | UGA | 1:05:35 | SB | ||||
24 | Augustin Cablant Augustin Cablant ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:05:43 | PB | ||||
25 | Edouard Dupas Edouard Dupas ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:05:46 | PB | ||||
26 | Marc Fernandes Marc Fernandes ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:06:17 | PB | ||||
27 | Adrien Jamet Adrien Jamet ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1:07:02 | PB | ||||
28 | Emilien Gaillard Emilien Gaillard ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:07:07 | PB | ||||
29 | Dorian Louvet Dorian Louvet ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1:07:08 | PB | ||||
30 | Romain Vogt Romain Vogt ('87) | 87 | FRA | 1:07:23 | SB | ||||
31 | Willy Nigaut Willy Nigaut ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:07:24 | PB | ||||
32 | Nicolas Navet Nicolas Navet ('89) | 89 | BEL | 1:08:24 | PB | ||||
33 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:08:34 | PB | ||||
34 | Sofiane Mansour Sofiane Mansour | 00 | FRA | 1:08:47 | PB | ||||
35 | Hugo Courel Hugo Courel ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:08:59 | PB | ||||
36 | Timothe Lambert Timothe Lambert ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:09:00 | PB | ||||
37 | Dylan Voet Dylan Voet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 1:09:08 | SB | ||||
38 | Pierre Vancolen Pierre Vancolen ('02) | 02 | BEL | 1:09:14 | PB | ||||
39 | Cedric Bertron Cedric Bertron ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:09:29 | PB | ||||
40 | Thibaut Vanden Dorpe Thibaut Vanden Dorpe ('88) | 88 | FRA | 1:09:31 | PB | ||||
41 | Tao Ellena Tao Ellena | 00 | FRA | 1:09:35 | PB | ||||
42 | Nezet Gaetan Le Nezet Gaetan Le ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1:09:36 | PB | ||||
43 | Lucas Sonrel Lucas Sonrel ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:09:36 | SB | ||||
44 | Dylan Champenois Dylan Champenois ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:09:37 | PB | ||||
45 | Ferreira Gino Pereira Ferreira Gino Pereira ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1:09:37 | PB | ||||
46 | Romain Lecaplain Romain Lecaplain ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:09:42 | PB | ||||
47 | Mathieu Goubier Mathieu Goubier ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:09:42 | PB | ||||
48 | Alexandre Villain Alexandre Villain ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:09:47 | PB | ||||
49 | Ludovic Bour Ludovic Bour ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:09:51 | SB | ||||
50 | Kevin Rethore Kevin Rethore ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:09:54 | PB | ||||
51 | Amine Zatouni Amine Zatouni ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:09:59 | PB | ||||
52 | Liam Lefort Liam Lefort ('03) | 03 | FRA | 1:10:10 | PB | ||||
53 | Gabriel Dupont Gabriel Dupont ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:10:25 | PB | ||||
54 | Geoffrey Degroise Geoffrey Degroise ('85) | 85 | FRA | 1:10:28 | PB | ||||
55 | Nicolas Azi Nicolas Azi ('88) | 88 | FRA | 1:10:28 | PB | ||||
56 | Tom Vaelen Tom Vaelen ('01) | 01 | BEL | 1:10:28 | PB | ||||
57 | Tristan Kirscher Tristan Kirscher | 00 | FRA | 1:10:29 | PB | ||||
58 | Christophe Destres Christophe Destres ('81) | 81 | FRA | 1:10:33 | PB | ||||
59 | Glenn Vanobost Glenn Vanobost ('87) | 87 | BEL | 1:10:52 | SB | ||||
60 | Auralien Lefevre Auralien Lefevre ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:10:55 | PB | ||||
K 5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Edina Jebitok Edina Jebitok ('01) | 01 | KEN | 14:38 | PB | ||||
2 | Ayel Likina Ayel Likina ('97) | 97 | ETH | 14:39 | |||||
3 | Teresia Gateri Teresia Gateri ('02) | 02 | KEN | 14:54 | PB | ||||
4 | Kassie Wubrist Kassie Wubrist ('05) | 05 | ETH | 14:56 | SB | ||||
5 | Tinebeb Asres Tinebeb Asres ('06) | 06 | ETH | 14:59 | PB | ||||
6 | Lucy Muli Lucy Muli ('98) | 98 | KEN | 15:04 | PB | ||||
7 | Dawit Seyaum Dawit Seyaum ('96) | 96 | ETH | 15:06 | SB | ||||
8 | Bontu Edao Rebitu Bontu Edao Rebitu ('97) | 97 | BRN | 15:10 | PB | ||||
9 | Atalu Zelalem Atalu Zelalem ('05) | 05 | ETH | 15:11 | PB | ||||
10 | Jana Van Lent Jana Van Lent ('01) | 01 | BEL | 15:36 | PB | ||||
11 | Aude Clavier Aude Clavier ('99) | 99 | FRA | 15:50 | PB | ||||
12 | Aurore Fleury Aurore Fleury ('93) | 93 | FRA | 15:55 | PB | ||||
13 | Carole Sinquin Carole Sinquin ('93) | 93 | FRA | 16:41 | PB | ||||
14 | Noemie Brioul Noemie Brioul | 00 | FRA | 16:44 | SB | ||||
15 | Charlotte Penneman Charlotte Penneman ('05) | 05 | BEL | 16:53 | SB | ||||
16 | Elodie Van Den Abeele Elodie Van Den Abeele ('96) | 96 | BEL | 17:00 | PB | ||||
17 | Zoe Duigou Zoe Duigou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 17:10 | PB | ||||
18 | Kenza Boulidame Kenza Boulidame ('04) | 04 | FRA | 17:20 | PB | ||||
19 | Capucine Rolin Capucine Rolin ('04) | 04 | FRA | 17:25 | PB | ||||
20 | Hasse Fleerackers Hasse Fleerackers ('04) | 04 | BEL | 17:26 | PB | ||||
21 | Eleonore Julier Eleonore Julier ('92) | 92 | FRA | 17:29 | SB | ||||
22 | Safa Ouald Maazouza Safa Ouald Maazouza ('07) | 07 | FRA | 17:34 | PB | ||||
23 | Aurelane Gest Aurelane Gest ('07) | 07 | FRA | 17:35 | SB | ||||
24 | Cécile Wanders Cécile Wanders ('92) | 92 | SUI | 17:38 | SB | ||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Grace Nawowuna Grace Nawowuna ('03) | 03 | KEN | 30:27 | PB | ||||
2 | Algete Teklemichael Algete Teklemichael ('98) | 98 | ETH | 31:05 | PB | ||||
3 | Christine Njoki Christine Njoki | 00 | KEN | 31:07 | SB | ||||
4 | Esther Chebet Esther Chebet ('97) | 97 | UGA | 31:40 | PB | ||||
5 | Mekdes Woldu Mekdes Woldu ('92) | 92 | FRA | 31:46 | SB | ||||
6 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen ('91) | 91 | SWE | 33:21 | SB | ||||
7 | Aurora Bado Aurora Bado ('02) | 02 | ITA | 33:43 | |||||
8 | Amélie Bihain Amélie Bihain ('89) | 89 | BEL | 34:25 | PB | ||||
9 | Eugenie Lorain Eugenie Lorain | 00 | FRA | 34:26 | PB | ||||
10 | Margaux Bontant Margaux Bontant ('98) | 98 | FRA | 34:32 | SB | ||||
11 | Amal Bouyij Amal Bouyij ('98) | 98 | FRA | 34:53 | PB | ||||
12 | Clara Jobbin Clara Jobbin ('02) | 02 | FRA | 35:03 | PB | ||||
13 | Emilie Gavens Emilie Gavens ('92) | 92 | FRA | 35:17 | PB | ||||
14 | Lucie Cassez Lucie Cassez ('99) | 99 | FRA | 35:54 | PB | ||||
15 | Eleonore Hiller Eleonore Hiller ('03) | 03 | FRA | 36:04 | SB | ||||
16 | Fanny Pruvost Fanny Pruvost ('79) | 79 | FRA | 36:10 | SB | ||||
17 | Emilie Grassart Emilie Grassart ('04) | 04 | FRA | 36:28 | SB | ||||
18 | Silvie Valová Silvie Valová ('01) | 01 | CZE | 36:36 | SB | ||||
19 | Amelie Bongrand Amelie Bongrand ('97) | 97 | FRA | 37:03 | PB | ||||
20 | Meline Rollin Meline Rollin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 37:29 | SB | ||||
21 | Charlotte Mahieu Charlotte Mahieu ('89) | 89 | BEL | 37:29 | PB | ||||
22 | Floch Fannie Le Floch Fannie Le ('91) | 91 | FRA | 37:52 | PB | ||||
23 | Camille Larousse Camille Larousse ('90) | 90 | FRA | 38:07 | PB | ||||
24 | Alexandra Droulin Alexandra Droulin ('83) | 83 | FRA | 38:14 | |||||
25 | Marianne Le Bellego Marianne Le Bellego ('95) | 95 | FRA | 38:24 | PB | ||||
26 | Adelaide Hardeman Adelaide Hardeman ('92) | 92 | FRA | 38:34 | |||||
27 | Mathilde Canesse Mathilde Canesse ('94) | 94 | FRA | 38:55 | PB | ||||
Stefanie Herzer Stefanie Herzer ('86) | 86 | GER | 40:10 | PB | |||||
K Halvmarathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Susan Chembai Susan Chembai ('99) | 99 | KEN | 1:08:01 | |||||
2 | Sheila Chelangat Sheila Chelangat ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:09:38 | PB | ||||
3 | Margaux Sieracki Margaux Sieracki ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:09:49 | PB | ||||
4 | Viola Chepngeno Viola Chepngeno ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:11:02 | |||||
5 | Juliette Thomas Juliette Thomas | 00 | BEL | 1:13:22 | |||||
6 | Laetitia Bleunven Laetitia Bleunven ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:13:28 | PB | ||||
7 | Eloise Beauvois Eloise Beauvois | 00 | FRA | 1:15:12 | PB | ||||
8 | Maelle Lacroix Maelle Lacroix ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:17:36 | PB | ||||
9 | Rébecca Lucas Rébecca Lucas | 00 | FRA | 1:18:16 | PB | ||||
10 | Elisa Vancolen Elisa Vancolen ('01) | 01 | BEL | 1:18:42 | PB | ||||
11 | Diotime Boudoussier Diotime Boudoussier ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:21:07 | PB | ||||
12 | Charlene Gamelin Charlene Gamelin ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:21:09 | PB | ||||
13 | Constance Lestrelin Constance Lestrelin ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:21:42 | PB | ||||
14 | Camille Watteyne Camille Watteyne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:21:44 | PB | ||||
15 | Morgane Riou Morgane Riou ('86) | 86 | FRA | 1:22:58 | PB | ||||
16 | Julie Granjon Julie Granjon ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:23:36 | PB | ||||
17 | Haloase Focquenoy Haloase Focquenoy ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1:23:39 | PB | ||||
18 | Elodie Bellettre Elodie Bellettre ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1:23:49 | |||||
19 | Florine Arlon Florine Arlon ('88) | 88 | BEL | 1:23:55 | PB |